01 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | - |
03:40:10 |
02 |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
03 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 20 |
04 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | - |
+ 20 |
05 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 30 |
06 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | - |
+ 30 |
07 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | - |
+ 30 |
08 |
Daniels Wouter
| 1992 | - |
+ 30 |
09 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 20 |
10 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 30 |
11 |
Colin Anthony
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 30 |
12 |
Pillon Romain
| 1989 | - |
+ 30 |
13 |
Reynvoet Niels
| 1991 | - |
+ 30 |
14 |
Wertz Thomas
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 20 |
15 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:15 |
16 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:25 |
17 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 01:25 |
18 |
Paajanen Paavo
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:25 |
19 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:25 |
20 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 01:25 |
21 |
De Witte Jonathan
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:15 |
22 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:15 |
23 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 03:15 |
24 |
Van Eerd David
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:15 |
25 |
Ghistelinck Paco
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:15 |
26 |
Dakteris Janis
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:15 |
27 |
Rigaux Lewis
| 1990 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:15 |
28 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
29 |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:15 |
30 |
Gouel Valentin
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:15 |
31 |
Hambrook Kieran
| 1991 | Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie |
+ 03:15 |
32 |
Ydens Andrew
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:15 |
33 |
Grand Arnaud
| 1990 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 03:15 |
34 |
Jodts Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:15 |
35 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:15 |
36 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:15 |
37 |
Schils Dominic
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:15 |
38 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
39 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:15 |
40 |
Van Holderbeke Mathias
| 1992 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:15 |
41 |
Leleu Antoine
| 1993 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
42 |
Jory Chris
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:15 |
43 |
Kremer Aron
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:15 |
44 |
Adams Jack
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:15 |
45 |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:15 |
46 |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
47 |
Ratcliffe James
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:15 |
48 |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:15 |
49 |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:15 |
50 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:15 |
51 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:15 |
52 |
De Merlier Giovanni
| 1992 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:15 |
53 |
Delmarquette Rémi
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:15 |
54 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 03:15 |
55 |
Cardoen Henryk
| 1987 | Geofco - Ville d'Alger |
+ 03:15 |
56 |
Geerinck Jens
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:15 |
57 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:15 |
58 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:15 |
59 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:15 |
60 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:15 |
61 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:15 |
62 |
Tollet Axel
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:15 |
63 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
64 |
Pestiaux Loic
| 1991 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
65 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:15 |
66 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
67 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:15 |
68 |
Kennett Dylan
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:15 |
69 |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:15 |
70 |
Baroux Nicolas
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:15 |
71 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
72 |
Klemme Daniel
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:15 |
73 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:15 |
74 |
Geronboux Arnaud
| 1991 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
75 |
Godderis Niels
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:15 |
76 |
Lynch Paul
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:15 |
77 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:15 |
78 |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:15 |
79 |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:15 |
80 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:15 |
81 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
82 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:15 |
83 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
84 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:15 |
85 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:15 |
86 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 03:15 |
87 |
Dzervus Darijus
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:15 |
88 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:15 |
89 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Idemasport - Biowanze |
+ 03:15 |
90 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 03:15 |
91 |
Pieters Sibrecht
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:15 |
92 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 03:15 |
93 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:15 |
94 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:15 |
95 |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:15 |