01 |
Forero Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | Aguardiente Nectar |
37:03 |
02 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Gobernacion de Caldas |
+ 16 |
03 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 39 |
04 |
Fernandez Oscar
| 2000 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 41 |
05 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:02 |
06 |
Cardona Garcia Julian
| 2003 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:30 |
07 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Team Combita |
+ 01:34 |
08 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Ampro-Nectar-Cunregion |
+ 01:44 |
09 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:51 |
10 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:53 |
11 |
Diágama Marlon
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:02 |
12 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:07 |
13 |
Garzon Brayan Camilo
| 2000 | Ciclo Ruta |
+ 02:12 |
14 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:20 |
15 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:22 |
16 |
Callejas Edinson Alejandro
| 2000 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:24 |
17 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 02:24 |
18 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:27 |
19 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 02:28 |
20 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:30 |
21 |
Herrera Stiven Alexander
| 1996 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 02:30 |
22 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:33 |
23 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:41 |
25 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | LMC-Bogota |
+ 02:45 |
26 |
Farfan Duvan Ferley
| 1993 | Villapinzon |
+ 02:47 |
27 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 02:50 |
28 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:51 |
29 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:55 |
30 |
Urian José
| 2002 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:56 |
31 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:58 |
32 |
Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro
| 1999 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 03:06 |
33 |
Osorio Sergio
| 2003 | Gobernacion de Caldas |
+ 03:16 |
34 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 03:20 |
35 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 03:24 |
36 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Mixto 1 |
+ 03:25 |
37 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:30 |
38 |
Fernandez Cristian
| 2003 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 03:31 |
39 |
Sandoval Joseph Santiago
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 03:32 |
40 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 03:33 |
41 |
Alarcón Julian
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 03:33 |
42 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 03:40 |
43 |
Rondon Edward
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 03:43 |
44 |
Espinel Erin Fabian
| 2000 | Team Combita |
+ 03:46 |
45 |
Ariza Heimarhanz
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 03:55 |
46 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | F & F Team |
+ 04:03 |
47 |
Rojas Roosbelth
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 04:03 |
48 |
Fernández Brayan Stiven
| 2001 | Villapinzon |
+ 04:04 |
49 |
Suarez Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 04:23 |
50 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 04:30 |
51 |
Robles Camilo Andres
| 2000 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 04:32 |
52 |
Granados David
| 1999 | LMC-Bogota |
+ 04:36 |
53 |
Gómez Juan Camilo
| 2001 | Mixto 1 |
+ 04:37 |
54 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 04:39 |
55 |
Tobasia Elias
| 2002 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 04:43 |
56 |
Cardenas Juan Pablo
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 04:45 |
57 |
Ausique Jose Manuel
| 1997 | Proyecta Ing-Merca |
+ 04:47 |
58 |
Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 04:49 |
59 |
Espinel Alcides
| 1995 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 04:51 |
60 |
Orjuela Jhon Jairo
| 2000 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 04:55 |
61 |
Rodriguez Pena Diego
| 1994 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 05:09 |
62 |
Virguez Maicol Stiven
| 2001 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 05:11 |
63 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 05:13 |
64 |
Guevara David Eliceo
| 2002 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 05:15 |
65 |
Cortes Jorge Alberto
| 2002 | Evolution-Suehica Team |
+ 05:17 |
66 |
Valencia Victor
| 2003 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 05:19 |
67 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 05:27 |
68 |
Poveda Hans
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 05:27 |
69 |
Melo Gabriel
| 2003 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 05:28 |
70 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 05:29 |
71 |
Torres Luis Fernando
| 2003 | Team Combita |
+ 05:34 |
72 |
Canas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Combita |
+ 05:38 |
73 |
Martinez Maycol
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 05:40 |
74 |
Quintero Edisson
| 2002 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 05:42 |
75 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 05:43 |
76 |
Moreno Juan Jose
| 2001 | Aguardiente Nectar |
+ 05:44 |
77 |
Vargas Marlon Camilo
| 1997 | Team Recapi Llaneros |
+ 05:46 |
78 |
Jaimes Johan
| 1999 | Villapinzon |
+ 06:01 |
79 |
Lancheros Johan
| 2001 | Gobernacion de Caldas |
+ 06:10 |
80 |
Albarracin Sebastian
| 2003 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 06:13 |
81 |
Mendoza Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | Ciclo Ruta |
+ 06:13 |
82 |
Lopez Jimmy Yesid
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 06:18 |
83 |
Romero Billy Anderson
| 1996 | Evolution-Suehica Team |
+ 06:20 |
84 |
Velez Santiago
| 2002 | Evolution-Suehica Team |
+ 06:22 |
85 |
Castaneda Julian
| 2003 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 06:23 |
86 |
Pastes Giovanny
| 2002 | Evolution-Suehica Team |
+ 06:30 |
87 |
Casallas Fonseca Daniel
| 2000 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 06:32 |
88 |
Vargas Edwin Alfonso
| 2002 | Soacha Avanza |
+ 06:42 |
89 |
Cano Juan Nicolas
| 2002 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 06:45 |
90 |
Perez Kevin Armando
| 2000 | Proyecta Ing-Merca |
+ 06:49 |
91 |
Cuadrado Juan
| 2003 | Team Combita |
+ 06:53 |
92 |
Roman Davinson
| 1996 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 06:54 |
93 |
Prieto Daniel Esneider
| 1999 | Team Combita |
+ 06:59 |
94 |
Rojas Figueroa Juan
| 2002 | Proyecta Ing-Merca |
+ 07:00 |
95 |
Contreras Juan Sebastian
| 2001 | Villapinzon |
+ 07:05 |
96 |
Arismendy Brayan
| 2000 | Depormundo |
+ 07:13 |
97 |
Ramirez Rodriguez Michael
| 2003 | Team Fundecom |
+ 07:15 |
98 |
Castillo Anuar
| 2000 | Ampro-Nectar-Cunregion |
+ 07:21 |
99 |
Gomez Daniel Felipe
| 2002 | Codifer-Awala-Cartelbici |
+ 07:22 |
100 |
Arevalo Jhon
| 2003 | F & F Team |
+ 07:23 |
101 |
Vargas Jhon
| 2001 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 07:23 |
102 |
Meneses Guillermo
| 1998 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 07:23 |
103 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 07:25 |
104 |
Contreras Joan Sebastian
| 1993 | Gobernacion de Caldas |
+ 07:32 |
105 |
Duran Yimi Orlando
| 2002 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 07:33 |
106 |
Lizca Giovanny
| 2003 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 07:36 |
107 |
Yustre Elkin Jair
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 07:45 |
108 |
Durango Huber
| 2001 | Gobernacion de Caldas |
+ 07:48 |
109 |
Gonzalez Diego Andres
| 2000 | Ciclo Ruta |
+ 07:52 |
110 |
Alvis Fidel Camilo
| 2003 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 07:54 |
111 |
Gonzalez Jersson Felix
| 2002 | Ampro-Nectar-Cunregion |
+ 08:01 |
112 |
Yopasa Santiago
| 2003 | Ciclo Ruta |
+ 08:08 |
113 |
Aguirre Juan Andres
| 2002 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 08:15 |
114 |
Garzon Yonnier
| 2002 | Proyecta Ing-Merca |
+ 08:17 |
115 |
Castillo Jhon Alexander
| 2003 | Ampro-Nectar-Cunregion |
+ 08:26 |
116 |
Marulanda Anderson
| 2002 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 08:37 |
117 |
Callejas Jhonathan Andrey
| 1999 | Team Fundecom |
+ 08:37 |
119 |
Malaver Juan Sebastian
| 2002 | Depormundo |
+ 08:41 |
120 |
Obando Daniel
| 1996 | F & F Team |
+ 08:41 |
121 |
Becerra Juan Nicolás
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 08:50 |
122 |
Lavado Erick
| 2001 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 08:53 |
123 |
Buitrago Brandon
| 2001 | Team Fundecom |
+ 08:54 |
124 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 09:00 |
125 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 09:02 |
126 |
Rodriguez Nicolas
| - | LMC-Bogota |
+ 09:11 |
127 |
Sanchez Castillo Luis
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 09:16 |
129 |
Diaz Diego
| 1984 | Liga Indeportes Tolima |
+ 09:24 |
130 |
Contreras Victor
| 2003 | Villapinzon |
+ 09:24 |
131 |
Avendano Brayan Andres
| 2002 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 09:25 |
132 |
Robles Daniel Yesid
| 2002 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 09:28 |
133 |
Arenas Juan
| 2003 | Depormundo |
+ 09:29 |
134 |
Gayon Manrique Daniel Fernando
| 2003 | Ampro-Nectar-Cunregion |
+ 09:31 |
135 |
Leguizamon Diego
| 2003 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 09:31 |
136 |
Vanegas Juan Sebastian
| 2003 | Team Kronos-Bogota |
+ 09:40 |
137 |
Bohorquez Daniel
| 2003 | LMC-Bogota |
+ 09:49 |
138 |
Gordillo Daniel Alejandro
| 2002 | Soacha Avanza |
+ 09:56 |
139 |
Arenas Maicol
| - | Soacha Avanza |
+ 10:23 |
140 |
Ruiz Christian
| 2002 | LMC-Bogota |
+ 10:58 |
141 |
Pimiento Sanchez Edgar
| 2003 | Team Fabici-Const Zea CJB |
+ 11:38 |
142 |
Rodriguez Guillermo
| 2003 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 11:45 |
143 |
Ducuara Kevin
| 2003 | ALC-Raquira |
+ 12:23 |