Aluvano Development Team | |
---|---|
Daniels Simon | |
Daniels Lars | |
De Maeght Dorian | |
Lefeber Mathias | |
Pauwels Tijl | |
Snyers Jari | |
van den Bossche Angelo | |
Van Praet Robbe |
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek | |
---|---|
Caethoven Kenneth | |
De Kee Glenn | |
Dent Stephen | |
Gardner Dan | |
Hughes Dylan |
Cibel | |
---|---|
Bouvry Dieter | |
Cools Alexander | |
Debruyne Glenn | |
Dieleman Michiel | |
Eyskens Jeroen | |
Relaes Jacob | |
Reynaerts Wim |
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke | |
---|---|
Borra Gilles | |
Bouts Jens | |
De Meester Luca | |
Loy Antoine | |
Saver Kasper | |
Vanoverberghe Jens | |
Verhulst Lothar |
Home Solution-Soenens | |
---|---|
De Plus Jasper | |
Devos Han | |
Du Four Jens | |
Stas Brecht | |
Van Oudenhove Jovany | |
Vandenbroeck Yarno | |
Vercamst Wesley |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
Cassaert Loran | |
Goossens Kobe | |
Grignard Sébastien | |
Huys Laurens | |
Pattyn Steven | |
Van de Paar Jarne | |
Vanhoof Ward |
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner | |
---|---|
Bouwmans Bryan | |
De Leng Mathijs | |
Hendrickx Max | |
Spapen Mauro | |
Verschueren Wessel | |
Wildeman Henk | |
Wittenberg Wim |
Metec - TKH | |
---|---|
Bax Sjoerd | |
de Lange Thijs | |
Krul Stef | |
van Bakel Robbie | |
Van Dalen Jason | |
van der Horst Dennis |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
Declercq Benjamin | |
Menten Milan | |
Noppe Christophe | |
Planckaert Emiel | |
Van Rooy Kenneth | |
Warlop Jordi | |
Willems Thimo |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
De Rooze Niels | |
Gerts Floris | |
Goeman Jonas | |
Stockman Abram | |
Stockman Michiel | |
Van Den Brande Julien | |
Van Dingenen Jordi |
Telenet - Fidea Lions | |
---|---|
Aerts Thijs | |
Bekaert Yentl | |
Cleppe Nicolas | |
Goeman Andreas | |
Hermans Quinten | |
van der Haar Lars | |
Van Kessel Corne |
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin | |
---|---|
Buntinx Auxence | |
Cheval Valentin | |
Matthys Louka | |
Slagmulders Yorick | |
Stenuit Robin |
Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
Dillen Ruben | |
Maesen Dries | |
Moens Jens | |
Siemons Stijn | |
Teirlinck Jens | |
Timmermans Tim | |
Timmermans Tom |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | |
---|---|
Dopchie Felix | |
Fontaine Emerson | |
Frehen Jérémy | |
Paquot Tom | |
Pestiaux Yann | |
Rex Laurenz | |
Van Vuchelen Tom |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Backaert Frederik | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
De Winter Ludwig | |
Minnaard Marco | |
Vliegen Loic |