Wielertrofee Jong Maar - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dimitri Claeys Verandas Willems Cycling Team 4:07:00
02 Floris Gerts BMC Development Team + 04
03 Tim De Troyer Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 06
04 Sébastien Delfosse Wallonie Bruxelles + 15
05 Jimmy Janssens Team 3M + 15
06 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 45
07 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team + 50
08 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen + 50
09 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:06
10 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:06
11 Dimitri Peyskens Team 3M + 1:06
12 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:06
13 Sven Nys Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink + 1:10
14 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:10
15 Jori Van Steenberghen Cibel + 1:10
16 Shane Archbold Bora - Argon 18 + 1:10
17 Ruben Pols Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1:10
18 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 1:10
19 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:10
20 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1:23
21 Jef Van Meirhaege Topsport Vlaanderen + 3:24
22 Frederique Robert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4:16
23 Dries De Bondt Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 4:16
24 Lawrence Naesen Cibel + 4:16
25 Frederik Vandewiele Team Van der Vurst - Hiko + 4:16
26 Cameron Karwowski Avanti Racing Team + 4:16
27 Stef Van Zummeren Verandas Willems Cycling Team + 4:27
28 Brecht Ruyters Lotto - Soudal U23 + 4:32
29 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 4:45
30 Thomas Deruette Team Differdange - Losch + 4:45
31 Julien Van Den Brande Veranclassic - Ekoi + 8:53
32 Michael Goolaerts Lotto - Soudal U23 + 8:53
33 Gert-Jan Devos Team 3M + 8:53
34 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team + 8:53
35 Jens Moens Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 8:53
36 Youri Van Iersel De Jonge Renner + 8:53
37 Frederik Van Boven Wetterse Dakwerken + 8:53
38 Amaury Capiot Topsport Vlaanderen + 8:53
39 Jimmy Duquennoy ColorCode - Biowanze + 8:53
40 Hans Becking Wetterse Dakwerken + 8:53
41 Regan Gough Avanti Racing Team + 8:53
42 Jarno Van Guyse XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 8:53
43 Thomas Gibbons Cibel + 8:53
44 Wouter Leten Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 8:53
45 Emiel Planckaert Lotto - Soudal U23 + 8:53
46 Kilian Frankiny BMC Development Team + 8:53
47 Robin Fischer GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog + 8:53
48 Aimé De Gendt EFC - Etixx + 8:53
49 Marc Ryan New Zealand + 8:53
DSQ Niels Lievens Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Ruben Geerinckx Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Braam Merlier Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Steven Moons Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Jasper Van Der Schelden Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Niels Vandyck Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Jesse Kerrison BMC Development Team
DNF Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Development Team
DNF Jayden Copp CharterMason - Giant
DNF Kevin Callebaut Cibel
DNF Kenny Goossens Cibel
DNF Antoine Loy ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Maximilien Picoux ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Franklin Six ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Sean Joyce Cycling Team 2020
DNF Lenny Mortier Cycling Team 2020
DNF Niels Trio Cycling Team 2020
DNF Matthias Van Aken Cycling Team 2020
DNF Pieter Willems Cycling Team 2020
DNF Witten Anthonise DRC de Mol
DNF Tristan Sint Nicolaas DRC de Mol
DNF Michel Stroosnijder DRC de Mol
DNF Maarten Van den Berg DRC de Mol
DNF David Van Eerd DRC de Mol
DNF Patrick Van Nunen DRC de Mol
DNF Maxime Farazijn EFC - Etixx
DNF Gilles Loncin EFC - Etixx
DNF Christophe Noppe EFC - Etixx
DNF Miel Pyfferoen EFC - Etixx
DNF Matthias Vandewalle EFC - Etixx
DNF Bastian Becker GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
DNF Benedikt Becker GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
DNF Tobias Ohlenschläger GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog
DNF Ward Boelaert Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Steven Bogaert Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Thomas De Backer Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Siegfried De Nauw Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Pieter De Paepe Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Maarten Craeghs Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Joachim Vanreyten Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Jurrien Bosters De Jonge Renner
DNF Beau Duvigneau De Jonge Renner
DNF Martin Kelderman De Jonge Renner
DNF Rutger Schellevis De Jonge Renner
DNF Dries Hollanders Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Remco Te Brake Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Pieter Bulling New Zealand
DNF Alex Frame New Zealand
DNF Nicholas Kergozou New Zealand
DNF Vincent De Sy Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Brent Masure Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Robin Mertens Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Maarten Vlasselaer Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Nick De Weerdt Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink
DNF Dario Kloeck Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink
DNF Sven Vanthourenhout Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink
DNF Jorn Verbraken Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink
DNF Jari Vercauteren Regionaal Team Crelan - AA Drink
DNF Joris Cosyn Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Jonas Demulder Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Frederik Pieters Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Jonas Smulders Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Nicky Van der Schueren Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Kristof Wielfaert Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Auxence Buntinx Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Arne Casier Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Arne De Schuyter Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Jake Klajnblat Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Laurent Krauss Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Gregory La Rose Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
DNF Justin Beelen Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF John De Schutter Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Yannick Reulens Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Gert Segers Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Raymond Werst Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Martijn Degreve Team 3M
DNF Rick Ampler Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Ivan Centrone Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch
DNF David Büschler Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF Daniel Erb Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF Patrick Lechner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF Dominik Merseburg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF Alfdan De Decker Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Jelle De Ville Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Rutger Roelandts Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Yorick Slagmulders Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Jelle Van Den Plas Team Van der Vurst - Hiko
DNF Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Steven Glorieux Van Eyck Sport
DNF Joeri Jacobs Van Eyck Sport
DNF Ken Simon Van Eyck Sport
DNF Fabio Sinoy Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jef Smismans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Sam Thierens Van Eyck Sport
DNF Robbe Casier Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Francesco Van Coppernolle Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF Dominique Cornu Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Olivier Pardini Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Boris Dron Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF David Beulens Wetterse Dakwerken
DNF David Motte Wetterse Dakwerken
DNF Ben Stassijns Wetterse Dakwerken
DNF Joshua John Buchel XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Chris Jooste XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Ben McIntosh XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Kevin Rasschaert XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Stijn Van Hecke XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 24th June
Distance 174 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results