- | |
---|---|
Aarkrog Jepsen Anders | |
Beuselinck Gilles | |
Daniels Toon | |
Decottignies Jordy | |
Kets Anthony | |
Mertens Thijs | |
Planckaert Jens | |
Saintobyn Quinten | |
Snijders Wiebe | |
Van Oosthuyze Mathias | |
Zwaenepoel Jacques |
Acrog - Tormans | |
---|---|
Brouwers Arno | |
Haex Joris | |
Huys Branko | |
Lemmens Sander | |
Pollefliet Gianluca | |
Stevens Daan | |
Vandenbranden Noah |
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde | |
---|---|
Deleu Arnaud | |
Dubois Foeke | |
Schotte Lauwrence | |
Van Compernolle Jason | |
Van Compernolle Kenneth | |
Van Malderen Bjorn |
Basso Team Flanders | |
---|---|
Bauters Arne | |
Bosmans Tom | |
Daniels Lars | |
Rietjens Sander | |
Van Peteghem Trifonius | |
Verbeeck Calvin |
Bingoal-WB Development Team | |
---|---|
Blouwe Louis | |
Declerck Jelle | |
Gelders Gil | |
Leleu Audric | |
Meens Johan | |
Van Rillaert Dayan | |
Vandepitte Nathan |
Borgonjon-Dewasport | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
De Maeght Dorian | |
Gosseye Milan | |
Van Praet Robbe | |
Van Rymenant Gillian | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Willaerts Niels |
Carbonbike Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
Bero Sean | |
Budenaers Thomas | |
Cloux Antoine | |
De Graef Noah | |
Hamelryckx Tom | |
Portsmouth Tom |
Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny | |
---|---|
Bonnet Théo | |
De Lie Axel | |
De Vet Sander | |
Dethy Matthis | |
Radoux Robin | |
Van Dyck Jarne | |
Vincent Johan |
Davo-United CT | |
---|---|
Godart Bo | |
Raymackers Cedric | |
Reynaerts Wim | |
Scherpenbergh Tristan | |
Stippelmans Toon | |
Van Laer Pieter | |
Vandevelde Yentl |
Dovy Keukens- FCC | |
---|---|
Baekeland Cedric | |
Corijn Gianni | |
Debuy Anthony | |
Geldhof Wannes | |
Van Den Heede Niels | |
Vandaele Thijs | |
Vercouillie Victor |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay | |
---|---|
Alleman Wout | |
De Maere Alessio | |
Dejonghe Kjell | |
Derveaux Niels | |
Noreilde Kobe | |
Vercruysse Gilles | |
Verfaillie Arne |
Home Solution-Soenens | |
---|---|
Berckmoes Jenno | |
Bomboi Davide | |
Deweirdt Siebe | |
Five Trystan | |
Squire Ben | |
Van Mulders Brent | |
Van Petegem Axandre |
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT | |
---|---|
Breugelmans Michiel | |
De Rijk Sim | |
Dens Tuur | |
Devalckeneer Sieben | |
Fuchs Thimo | |
Peelaers Jeff | |
Van Dyck Ward |
Lotto Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
Boons Jente | |
Braet Vito | |
Fretin Milan | |
Pattyn Steven | |
Ponsaerts Thibaut | |
Van de Paar Jarne | |
Van Ryckeghem Lars |
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT | |
---|---|
Cappan Lennert | |
Cassaert Loran | |
Dahlslett Hans | |
Halvorsen Tobias | |
Van Looveren Thijs |
RC Pesant Club Ligeois | |
---|---|
Choffray Gauthier | |
De Craecker Gianni | |
Haas Martin | |
Hassert Sven | |
Quertinmont Corentin | |
Schyns Tom | |
Van Wynsberghe Maxime |
Stageco CT | |
---|---|
Cle Brent | |
Gerits Vince | |
Jordens Jarno | |
Lehaen Dries | |
Offermans Michiel | |
Schoevaers Ward | |
Vandenbroeck Yarno |
Urbano CT | |
---|---|
Aidel Andreas Brandt | |
De Groef Felix | |
Devos Han | |
Kaesemans Jasper | |
Lagrou Stan | |
Lewis Matthew | |
Philips Jonas |
VDM -Trawobo CT | |
---|---|
Deman Brem | |
Dierickx Anthony | |
Stalmans Jasper | |
Teerlinck Alexander | |
van den Bossche Angelo | |
Vanoverschelde Kobe | |
Volkaert Jonas |
VP Consulting-Prorace CT | |
---|---|
Coenen Dennis | |
Cornelis Jonas | |
Depre Jeroen | |
Jacobs Owen | |
Jordens Jules | |
Soenen Tomac | |
Van Nyen Bob |
Young Cycling Talent D & D | |
---|---|
Borgers Gilles | |
De Caerle Gino | |
Goris Arne | |
Goyvaerts Ibo | |
Janse Stef | |
Van Der Vorst Fabian | |
Vanherck Stijn |