Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Flèche Ardennaise
UCI, One-day race, 20th June 2010, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Great Britain
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Degand
Thomas
1986
Veranda's Willems
04:26:00
02
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 06
03
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
-
+ 54
04
Polazzi
Fabio
1985
Veranda's Willems
+ 59
05
Vanendert
Dennis
1988
-
+ 01:01
06
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 01:04
07
Calleeuw
Joeri
1985
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
+ 01:08
08
De Winter
Walt
1988
Omega Pharma-Lotto
+ 01:13
09
De Keulenaer
Reno
1988
-
+ 01:22
10
Rouet
Rudy
1985
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 01:22
11
Bille
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 01:24
12
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Veranda's Willems
+ 01:24
13
Vierbergen
Lars
1988
-
+ 01:24
14
Verkinderen
Frederik
1988
-
+ 01:24
15
Verboven
Sven
1989
-
+ 01:24
16
Serry
Pieter
1988
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 01:24
17
Devillers
Gilles
1985
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 01:29
18
Cordeel
Sander
1987
-
+ 01:31
19
Sys
Klaas
1986
-
+ 01:31
20
Van der Velde
Alain
1985
Qin Cycling Team
+ 01:44
21
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 03:11
22
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
1991
Quick Step
+ 03:29
23
Verbist
Evert
1984
-
+ 03:29
24
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Omega Pharma-Lotto
+ 03:29
25
Bertrand
Jonathan
1988
Landbouwkrediet
+ 03:30
26
Bultynck
Kenneth
1989
-
+ 03:30
27
De Scheemaeker
Davy
1987
Landbouwkrediet
+ 03:30
28
Desmet
Jeroen
1990
-
+ 03:30
29
van der Haar
Lars
1991
-
+ 03:30
30
Stallaert
Joeri
1991
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
+ 03:30
31
Savo
Michael
1990
-
+ 03:30
32
Hoorne
Jeroen
1988
-
+ 03:30
33
Asjes
Jelmer
1987
-
+ 03:30
34
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
-
+ 03:30
35
Evrard
Laurent
1990
-
+ 03:30
36
Van den Haute
Tom
1987
Landbouwkrediet
+ 03:30
37
Thome
Kevin
1989
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 03:30
38
Bruyndonckx
Bart
1989
-
+ 03:30
39
Van Guyse
Jarno
1987
-
+ 03:30
40
Kylybayev
Kuanysh
1991
-
+ 03:30
41
Borst
Daniel
1985
-
+ 03:30
42
Dewortelaer
Serge
1991
-
+ 03:30
43
Schepmans
Niels
1990
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
+ 03:30
44
Vandaele
Angelo
1988
-
+ 03:30
45
Abts
Seppe
1986
-
+ 03:30
46
Serry
Florent
1991
-
+ 03:30
47
Bertholet
Quentin
1987
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 03:30
48
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
-
+ 03:30
49
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
-
+ 03:30
50
Luyt
Dennis
1987
-
+ 03:30
51
Van Biervliet
Mathieu
1987
-
+ 03:30
52
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 03:30
53
Duynslaeger
Vic
1987
-
+ 03:30
54
Langedock
Mathieu
1984
-
+ 03:30
55
Spragg
James
1987
Qin Cycling Team
+ 03:30
56
Reza
Kevin
1988
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 04:05
57
Legrand
Philippe
1986
-
+ 07:34
58
Vandyck
Niels
1990
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
+ 12:58
Information
Flèche Ardennaise
Belgium
20th June 2010
1.2 | 175.0 km