LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Maldegem - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC 02:37:52
02 De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
03 Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans + 00
04 Verstraeten Jari Bataia Brigade + 00
05 Claus Benoit Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 00
06 Goeman Jonas Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 02
07 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 02
08 Defreyne Cedric Laeremans Cycling Team + 14
09 Dekkers Hans Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 14
10 Lava Kevin Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 14
11 Pieters Bart S-Bikes Doltcini + 14
12 De Neve Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 14
13 Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 14
14 Corijn Gianni Dovy Keukens- FCC + 14
15 Pemen Diederik Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 14
16 Maes Jo DL Chemicals-Ruwomat + 14
17 De Wilde Kenny Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 14
18 Dekoning Fabrizio Dovy Keukens- FCC + 14
19 Claes Dries Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 14
20 De Neve Joerik VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 14
21 Wante Jari VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 14
22 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans + 14
23 Van Goethem Robin Debondt Verandas Cycling Team + 14
24 Christiaens Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 14
25 Bulley Lewis Dovy Keukens- FCC + 14
26 Van De Steene Thibau Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 14
27 Boelaert Matisse Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 14
28 De Sutter Stijn Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 14
29 Reunis Rowdy Ind-Ned + 14
30 Noreilde Mathias KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 14
31 Beeckman Gauthier Acrog - Tormans + 14
32 Vandaele Angelo Team Atom 6 Bikestore + 14
33 Moerman Jens Waod-Bel + 14
34 Celi Harm Jegg-DJR Academy + 14
35 Van Dyck Jan EFC - L&R - AGS + 14
36 Eeckhout Sander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 14
37 de Baets Jarno Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 14
38 Van Der Perre Diemer Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 14
39 Botterberg Dylan Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 14
40 Demuynck Koen Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 14
41 Neirynck Kevin C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 14
42 Van Coppenolle Lars Ind-Belgie + 14
43 Mortreux Axel Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team + 14
44 De Cock Jules TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 14
45 Cornelis Nico C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 35
46 Slabinck Indiana Ind-Belgie + 04:10
47 Van den Neste Sandrino Debondt Verandas Cycling Team + 04:10
48 Vermeulen Rhune KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:07
49 Vercruysse Tjorven Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 05:07
50 Martens Louis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 05:07
51 Lambrecht Martijn Team Atom 6 Bikestore + 05:07
52 Vanhie Erben VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 05:47
53 Desimpelaere Robbe KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:47
54 Muylle Aiko Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 05:47
55 Vereecke Matteo KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:47
56 Roels Michael De Martle's + 05:47
57 De Jaeger Luca Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 05:47
DNF Lauwaert Laurens Bataia Brigade
DNF Bruyneel Tristan Campe Cycling Team
DNF De Graeve Quinten Campe Cycling Team
DNF Coppens Daan CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Saintobyn Quinten CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Moortgat Soren Debondt Verandas Cycling Team
DNF Moerman Stijn Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Vanassche Thomas Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Goossens Marius Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
DNF Van Damme Indy Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
DNF Denolf Ritchie DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Ververken Pieter DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Vullers Evert DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Wyffels Jonas DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Cleenewerck Tjorven Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Vleirick Warre Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Adam Benjamin E.C.Wallonie
DNF Picoux Maximilien Echapee Athoise ASBL
DNF Stevens Emeric Echapee Athoise ASBL
DNF Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Bekaert Laurens Ind-Belgie
DNF Bostoen Gianni Ind-Belgie
DNF Deschuyteneer Lucas Ind-Belgie
DNF Meert Noah Ind-Belgie
DNF Delcroix Tom IWG Wapi Cycling Team
DNF Lecroart Theo IWG Wapi Cycling Team
DNF Catteeuw Xander KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Dewachter Lucas KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Keukeleire Louis KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Gyselinck Lennert Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
DNF Van De Walle Brent Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
DNF Gijsel Serge KVC Noordzeemeeuw
DNF Vermandele Jules KVC Noordzeemeeuw
DNF Seynaeve Robin Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Vandenborre Mathias Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Whitfield Sean OliverĀ“s Real Food Racing
DNF Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Willems Mario Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Boussaer Bryan Team Atom 6 Bikestore
DNF Victoor Benito Team Atom 6 Bikestore
DNF Lannoo Koen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Rigole Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Vanluchene Maxim VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Fierens Ruben Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Goos Liam Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Deroo Bram Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Hals Bjarne WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF Platteau Niels Woonbemiddeling-Vijverman Screeds CT

Information