Oberösterreich Rundfahrt

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 14th June 2024, Austria

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol 7 04:19:01
2 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane 3 + 00
3 Hendrikx MeesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen 1 + 00
4 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
5 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
6 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 00
7 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 00
8 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 00
9 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers + 00
10 Steininger FabianMaloja Pushbikers + 00
11 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
12 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
13 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
14 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
15 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
16 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 00
17 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz + 00
18 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
19 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
20 Verbruggen LuukSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
21 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
22 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 00
24 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
25 Federspiel DanielTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
26 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
27 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
28 Rouiller LorisHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 00
29 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
30 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
31 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 00
32 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 00
33 Dina MartonATT Investments + 00
34 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 00
35 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
36 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 00
37 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
38 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 00
39 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
40 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 00
41 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 00
42 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
43 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 00
44 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 00
45 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
46 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 00
47 Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 00
48 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
49 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 00
50 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 00
51 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
52 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
53 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
54 Jasch LennartMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
55 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
56 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
57 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
58 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
59 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane + 00
60 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
61 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
62 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 00
63 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
64 Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 00
65 Stadlbauer GregorMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
66 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
67 Herrmann LukasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 00
68 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
69 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
70 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 00
71 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 00
72 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 00
73 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
74 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 00
75 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 00
76 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
77 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 00
78 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
79 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 00
80 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
81 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 00
82 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 00
83 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
84 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 00
85 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
86 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
87 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane + 00
88 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 00
89 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 00
90 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 00
91 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 00
92 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz + 00
93 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
94 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
95 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 00
96 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
97 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
98 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 00
99 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 00
100 Kreuzer TobiasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 00
101 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
102 Konczer MichaelARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 00
103 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
104 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
105 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
106 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 00
107 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
108 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 00
109 Verbeeck SvenTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 00
110 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
111 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 00
112 Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 00
113 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
114 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
115 Vones JanTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 20
116 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 21
117 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 21
118 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg + 30
119 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz + 06:28
120 Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 06:28
121 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 06:28
122 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers + 06:28
123 Hauser SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 15:18
124 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 15:23
125 Wæhre MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 15:23
126 Chren MartinTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 15:23
127 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 15:25
128 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 20:52
DNF Goritschnig MarcoARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Hopfgartner PaulARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad
DNF Larsen Ruben ZilasARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad
DNF Lifka SebastianARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad
DNF Yon Hin DanielARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad
DNF Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Groß FelixRad-Net Osswald
DNF Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech
DNF Kocur FranciszekTufo-Pardus Prostejov
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes04:19:58
2 7 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane+ 01
3 2 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 02
4 62 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 03
5 1 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 04
6 4 Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 04
7 4 Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 05
8 2 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 05
9 2 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 07
10 2 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 07
11 27 Hendrikx MeesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 07
12 2 Rouiller LorisHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 07
13 2 Federspiel DanielTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 07
14 9 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 08
15 3 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 08
16 3 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 08
17 3 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 08
18 3 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 08
19 66 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 08
20 4 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 08
21 4 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 09
22 4 Steininger FabianMaloja Pushbikers+ 09
23 4 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 09
24 4 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 09
25 4 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 09
26 4 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09
27 2 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 10
28 2 John VincentRad-Net Osswald+ 10
29 1 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 11
30 1 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 11
31 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 11
32 Verbruggen LuukSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 11
33 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 11
34 1 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 11
35 1 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 11
36 1 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 11
37 2 Herrmann LukasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 11
38 2 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 11
39 3 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 11
40 3 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg+ 11
41 4 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 11
42 4 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 11
43 4 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 12
44 4 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 12
45 4 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12
46 4 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 12
47 4 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 12
48 4 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 12
49 4 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 12
50 4 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 12
51 4 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 12
52 4 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 12
53 4 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 13
54 4 Verbeeck SvenTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 13
55 4 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg+ 13
56 5 Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 13
57 5 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 13
58 5 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 13
59 5 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 13
60 5 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 13
61 6 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 13
62 6 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 13
63 7 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 14
64 8 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 14
65 8 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane+ 14
66 8 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 14
67 8 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 14
68 8 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 14
69 8 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 14
70 8 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz+ 14
71 8 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech+ 14
72 8 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 14
73 8 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 14
74 8 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 14
75 8 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 14
76 8 Jasch LennartMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 14
77 9 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 15
78 9 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz+ 15
79 9 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 15
80 10 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane+ 15
81 10 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 15
82 10 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 15
83 10 Stadlbauer GregorMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 15
84 11 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 15
85 11 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 15
86 11 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz+ 15
87 11 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 16
88 12 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 16
89 13 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 16
90 13 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 16
91 13 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16
92 13 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 16
93 13 Kreuzer TobiasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 16
94 13 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 16
95 13 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech+ 17
96 13 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 17
97 13 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad+ 17
98 14 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 17
99 14 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane+ 17
100 15 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 17
101 15 Konczer MichaelARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad+ 17
102 15 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 17
103 15 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 18
104 15 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
105 15 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 18
106 15 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
107 15 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 19
108 15 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 19
109 17 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 20
110 20 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 21
111 21 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 21
112 22 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 22
113 22 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 23
114 45 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 34
115 26 Vones JanTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 35
116 82 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg+ 41
117 19 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 45
118 19 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:10
119 92 Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 06:38
120 79 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 06:39
121 77 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers+ 06:39
122 8 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz+ 06:45
123 93 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 15:34
124 30 Chren MartinTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 15:38
125 26 Wæhre MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 15:39
126 7 Hauser SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 15:40
127 26 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 15:41
128 57 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 21:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 04:20:00
2 1 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02
3 1 Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 03
4 6 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 06
5 1 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 06
6 1 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 07
7 1 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 07
8 1 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
9 1 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07
10 1 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
11 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 08
12 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 08
13 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 09
14 1 Verbruggen LuukSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
15 1 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
16 1 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
17 1 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 10
18 1 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 11
19 2 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11
20 2 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 11
21 2 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 11
22 2 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11
23 4 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 12
24 4 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 12
25 4 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 12
26 4 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 12
27 4 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 12
28 4 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 12
29 4 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 13
30 4 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 13
31 4 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 13
32 4 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13
33 5 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 14
34 5 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14
35 5 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 15
36 5 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 15
37 5 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 15
38 6 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 15
39 6 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team + 16
40 10 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 19
41 16 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 32
42 9 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 43
43 9 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:08
44 1 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz + 06:43
45 31 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 15:32
46 9 Wæhre MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 15:37
47 21 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 21:04

Information