1 |
35 |
Kepplinger Rainer
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics |
10:24:38 |
2 |
26 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 18 |
3 |
11 |
Staune-Mittet Johannes
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 27 |
4 |
15 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 33 |
5 |
26 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 37 |
6 |
26 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:02 |
7 |
3 |
Toupalik Jakub
| 2001 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 01:18 |
8 |
29 |
Munton Byron
| 1998 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 01:22 |
9 |
30 |
Evans Alexander
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:26 |
10 |
8 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:45 |
11 |
8 |
Hagenes Per Strand
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 01:45 |
12 |
22 |
Messner Martin
| 2000 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 01:53 |
13 |
1 |
Graat Tijmen
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 01:56 |
14 |
21 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
7 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:02 |
16 |
8 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02:13 |
17 |
16 |
Budzinski Tomasz
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02:17 |
18 |
9 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 02:24 |
19 |
24 |
van Bekkum Darren
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 02:26 |
20 |
9 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:34 |
21 |
9 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 02:36 |
22 |
1 |
Hodapp Johannes
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 03:00 |
23 |
17 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Deschacht Hens Maes Containers |
+ 03:01 |
24 |
9 |
Schrettl Marco
| 2003 | Austria |
+ 03:06 |
25 |
15 |
Hopkins Dylan
| 2001 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 03:22 |
26 |
25 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Team Coop |
+ 03:57 |
27 |
10 |
Ryan Archie
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 04:16 |
28 |
21 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 04:23 |
29 |
18 |
MacLeod Callum
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 04:35 |
30 |
10 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 04:38 |
31 |
10 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 04:38 |
32 |
6 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 04:48 |
33 |
9 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | À Bloc CT |
+ 05:36 |
34 |
12 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
+ 06:01 |
35 |
19 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 06:09 |
36 |
11 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 06:24 |
37 |
35 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Deschacht Hens Maes Containers |
+ 06:30 |
38 |
33 |
Pluimers Rick
| 2000 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 07:32 |
39 |
26 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 10:55 |
40 |
14 |
Weulink Meindert
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 11:49 |
41 |
31 |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 12:08 |
42 |
33 |
Teutenberg Tim Torn
| 2002 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 12:48 |
43 |
2 |
Appel Stijn
| 1996 | À Bloc CT |
+ 13:02 |
44 |
1 |
Istlstekker Zsolt
| 1998 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 16:18 |
45 |
1 |
Kabas Maximilian
| 2001 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 17:05 |
46 |
2 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 18:08 |
47 |
16 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 19:09 |
48 |
1 |
Putz Sebastian
| 2003 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 19:13 |
49 |
8 |
Hosp Jonas
| 1997 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 19:50 |
50 |
5 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 19:58 |
51 |
1 |
Lunder Eirik
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 20:37 |
52 |
6 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 20:44 |
53 |
11 |
Benz-Kuch Max
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 21:46 |
54 |
20 |
Hofbauer Philipp
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 21:59 |
55 |
12 |
Rudys Paul
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 22:29 |
56 |
2 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 22:34 |
57 |
4 |
Duckert Roman
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 22:38 |
58 |
15 |
Clynen Rhune
| 2002 | Deschacht Hens Maes Containers |
+ 22:56 |
59 |
11 |
Beres Stanislav
| 1992 | BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
+ 23:43 |
60 |
11 |
Bendixen Louis
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 24:38 |
61 |
17 |
Herben Luuk
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 24:45 |
62 |
20 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 24:48 |
63 |
2 |
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 24:58 |
64 |
2 |
Raßmann Frederik
| 2000 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 25:04 |
65 |
6 |
Temmen Jan
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 25:10 |
66 |
13 |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias
| 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 25:56 |
67 |
8 |
Coqueret Louis
| 2001 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 26:01 |
68 |
11 |
Jordan Adam
| 2003 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 26:14 |
69 |
19 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 26:31 |
70 |
5 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
+ 26:38 |
71 |
2 |
Schuch Mike
| 2002 | À Bloc CT |
+ 28:32 |
72 |
- |
Liska Andrej
| 2000 | BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
+ 28:36 |
73 |
25 |
Handl Philip
| 1996 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 28:56 |
74 |
3 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 29:35 |
75 |
24 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 29:39 |
76 |
21 |
Latocha Adrian
| 2003 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 30:58 |
77 |
17 |
Costa Fabian
| 1994 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 31:22 |
78 |
25 |
Vaidian Iustin
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 31:30 |
79 |
15 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 32:29 |
80 |
18 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 32:32 |
81 |
19 |
Kasko David
| 1997 | BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
+ 33:20 |
82 |
1 |
Dobrin Ioan
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 33:54 |
83 |
21 |
Garber Thomas
| 1992 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 34:23 |
84 |
12 |
Gonczy Gergo
| 1996 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 35:20 |
85 |
37 |
Van de Putte Victor
| 2002 | Deschacht Hens Maes Containers |
+ 35:24 |
86 |
6 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 35:48 |
87 |
19 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 35:55 |
88 |
8 |
Reiter Jakob
| 2000 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 37:11 |
89 |
13 |
Paumann David
| 2003 | Austria |
+ 37:41 |
90 |
9 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 37:54 |
91 |
4 |
Ferdinande Anton
| 2000 | Deschacht Hens Maes Containers |
+ 38:09 |
92 |
2 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 39:32 |
93 |
14 |
Ganahl Daniel
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 41:56 |
94 |
9 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 42:08 |
95 |
6 |
Hjemsæter Olav
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 42:10 |
96 |
9 |
Oros Samuel
| 1998 | BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
+ 42:59 |
97 |
9 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 43:08 |
98 |
3 |
Amann Dominik
| 1999 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 44:07 |
99 |
6 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 44:23 |
100 |
16 |
Polzer David
| 2000 | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
+ 45:59 |
101 |
2 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 46:03 |
102 |
4 |
Gratzer Alexander
| 2000 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 51:20 |