Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2021

# Rider Nation Born Team Best results Starts Other
1 Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 Team Vorarlberg 1 (2021) 2 Race history
2 Moreno Sala, Adria ESP 1991-08-19 Team Vorarlberg 6 (2021) 1 Race history
3 Meo, Felix James NZL 1997-04-03 Team Vorarlberg 1 Race history
4 Stüssi, Colin SUI 1993-06-04 Team Vorarlberg 29 (2019)17 (2014)15 (2013)25 (2012)
6 Race history
5 Debons, Antoine SUI 1998-02-17 Team Vorarlberg 1 Race history
6 Meiler, Lukas GER 1995-02-14 Team Vorarlberg 3 Race history
11 Kovar, Stefan AUT 2002-05-15 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
12 Kierner, Florian AUT 1999-05-17 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
13 Zangerle, Emanuel AUT 2000-09-24 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
14 Gamper, Florian AUT 1999-08-03 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2 Race history
15 Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12 (2021) 1 Race history
16 Govekar, Matevz SLO 2000-04-17 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
21 Zoidl, Riccardo AUT 1988-04-08 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2 (2021)2 (2018)2 (2017)1 (2013)
3 (2012)5 (2011)
6 Race history
22 Bajc, Andi SLO 1988-11-14 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8 (2019)4 (2015)7 (2014)19 (2013)
5 Race history
23 Federspiel, Daniel AUT 1987-04-21 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22 (2018) 2 Race history
24 Friedrich, Marco AUT 1998-02-16 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1 Race history
25 Lehner, Daniel AUT 1994-04-14 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7 Race history
26 Turek, Daniel CZE 1993-01-19 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1 Race history
31 Kolb, Stefan AUT 1997-05-13 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 Race history
32 Pajek, Luka SLO 1996-07-17 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19 (2019) 2 Race history
33 Rapp, Jonas GER 1994-07-16 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 (2021)15 (2019)4 (2018)4 (2017)
8 (2016)
5 Race history
34 Eichinger, Daniel AUT 1995-10-23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 Race history
35 Loderer, Timon GER 1991-04-20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 18 (2021) 4 Race history
36 Konczer, Michael AUT 1993-10-10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 Race history
41 Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 2 Race history
42 Costa, Fabian AUT 1994-10-08 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
43 Lube, Bernhard AUT 2002-08-22 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
44 Reiter, Daniel AUT 1991-07-13 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 25 (2019) 6 Race history
45 Reiter, Jakob AUT 2000-05-12 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 2 Race history
46 Steininger, Fabian AUT 2000-09-12 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
51 Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 WSA KTM Graz 5 Race history
52 Gratzer, Alexander AUT 2000-02-28 WSA KTM Graz 2 Race history
53 Götzinger, Valentin AUT 2000-12-12 WSA KTM Graz 1 Race history
54 Kabas, Maximilian AUT 2001-08-02 WSA KTM Graz 1 Race history
55 Messner, Martin AUT 2000-01-09 WSA KTM Graz 22 (2021) 2 Race history
56 Ritzinger, Felix AUT 1996-12-23 WSA KTM Graz 2 Race history
61 Hansen, Tobias Aagaard DEN 2002-03-10 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
62 Saugstad, Lars NOR 1997-05-28 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
63 Kulset, Kristian NOR 1995-10-01 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 Race history
64 Kulset, Sindre NOR 1998-08-07 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 (2021)23 (2019) 2 Race history
65 Sleen, Torjus NOR 1997-03-30 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 (2021) 1 Race history
66 Hulgaard, Morten DEN 1998-08-23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
71 Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 Race history
72 Boguslawski, Marceli POL 1997-09-07 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 Race history
73 Budzinski, Tomasz POL 1998-04-24 Mazowsze Serce Polski 14 (2021) 1 Race history
74 Domagalski, Karol POL 1989-08-09 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 Race history
75 Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 Race history
76 Räim, Mihkel EST 1993-07-03 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 Race history
81 Barta, Jan CZE 1984-12-07 Elkov - Kasper 3 (2008) 3 Race history
82 Schlegel, Michal CZE 1995-05-31 Elkov - Kasper 3 (2021) 1 Race history
83 Toupalik, Adam CZE 1996-05-09 Elkov - Kasper 1 Race history
84 Kukrle, Michael CZE 1994-11-17 Elkov - Kasper 8 (2021) 2 Race history
85 Otruba, Jakub CZE 1998-01-30 Elkov - Kasper 10 (2021) 1 Race history
86 Neuman, Dominik CZE 1995-10-23 Elkov - Kasper 19 (2018)15 (2017) 3 Race history
91 Daemen, Stijn NED 1999-07-25 À Bloc CT 1 Race history
92 Sinschek, Nils NED 1998-06-24 À Bloc CT 1 Race history
93 Paterson, Aden AUS 1998-12-22 À Bloc CT 1 Race history
94 Schuch, Mike NED 2002-12-27 À Bloc CT 1 Race history
95 Weulink, Meindert NED 1999-05-15 À Bloc CT 15 (2021)17 (2019) 2 Race history
96 Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 À Bloc CT 7 (2019) 2 Race history
101 Kench, Josh NZL 2001-05-06 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1 Race history
102 Fouche, James NZL 1998-03-28 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 9 (2021) 1 Race history
103 Yates, Joel NZL 1997-11-07 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1 Race history
104 Oram, James NZL 1993-06-17 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 11 (2021) 1 Race history
105 Batt, Ethan NZL 1998-08-20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1 Race history
106 White, Alexander NZL 2001-12-19 Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1 Race history
111 Stöhr, Pavel CZE 1991-04-05 Cycling Academy Trencin 3 Race history
112 Stöhr, Jan CZE 1991-04-05 Cycling Academy Trencin 3 Race history
113 Kalojiros, Tomas CZE 1994-08-03 Cycling Academy Trencin 3 Race history
114 Liska, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 Cycling Academy Trencin 1 Race history
115 Nagy, Simon SVK 2001-07-26 Cycling Academy Trencin 1 Race history
116 Lajcha, Juraj SVK 1994-02-06 Cycling Academy Trencin 2 Race history
121 Bettendorff, Loïc LUX 2001-04-28 Leopard Pro Cycling 1 Race history
122 Coqueret, Louis FRA 2001-02-15 Leopard Pro Cycling 1 Race history
123 Heidemann, Miguel GER 1998-01-27 Leopard Pro Cycling 24 (2021) 1 Race history
124 Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 Leopard Pro Cycling 1 Race history
125 Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 Leopard Pro Cycling 21 (2021) 1 Race history
126 Maas, Jan NED 1996-02-19 Leopard Pro Cycling 5 (2021) 1 Race history
131 Bichlmann, Daniel GER 1988-08-18 Maloja Pushbikers 4 Race history
132 Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 Maloja Pushbikers 23 (2021) 1 Race history
133 Galka, Michal POL 2001-04-19 Maloja Pushbikers 1 Race history
134 Heming, Mika GER 2000-04-06 Maloja Pushbikers 1 Race history
135 Hornstein, Tobias GER 2001-06-10 Maloja Pushbikers 1 Race history
136 Wollenberg, Tim GER 2000-02-17 Maloja Pushbikers 1 Race history
141 Stark, Immanuel GER 1994-10-10 P&S Metalltechnik 27 (2021) 1 Race history
142 Lindner, Tom GER 2001-08-29 P&S Metalltechnik 1 Race history
143 Nolde, Tobias GER 1998-12-09 P&S Metalltechnik 1 Race history
144 Mandrysch, John GER 1996-10-18 P&S Metalltechnik 1 Race history
145 Röber, Dominik GER 1999-10-10 P&S Metalltechnik 1 Race history
146 Aschenbrenner, Michel GER 1999-11-07 P&S Metalltechnik 1 Race history
151 Benz, Pirmin GER 2000-11-26 Rad-Net Rose Team 19 (2021) 1 Race history
152 Geßner, Jakob GER 2000-02-01 Rad-Net Rose Team 28 (2021) 1 Race history
153 Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 Rad-Net Rose Team 1 Race history
154 Peter, Jannis GER 2000-10-30 Rad-Net Rose Team 1 Race history
155 Kretschy, Moritz GER 2002-05-12 Rad-Net Rose Team 30 (2021) 1 Race history
156 Uhlig, Henri GER 2001-08-01 Rad-Net Rose Team 1 Race history
161 Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 Race history
162 Koch, Christian GER 1996-10-29 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 Race history
163 Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2 Race history
164 Tarlton, Alexander GER 2000-10-06 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 Race history
165 Hugger, Jan GER 1998-07-10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 Race history
166 Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 Race history
171 Franczak, Pawel POL 1991-10-07 Voster ATS Team 2 Race history
172 Paterski, Maciej POL 1986-09-12 Voster ATS Team 1 Race history
173 Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 Voster ATS Team 16 (2021) 1 Race history
174 Cieslik, Pawel POL 1986-04-12 Voster ATS Team 17 (2021)13 (2015)3 (2014) 3 Race history
175 Stosz, Patryk POL 1994-07-15 Voster ATS Team 26 (2021) 1 Race history
176 Murias, Jakub POL 1998-03-20 Voster ATS Team 1 Race history
181 Garber, Thomas AUT 1992-11-01 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 1 Race history
182 Grasl, Patrick AUT 1997-12-24 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 1 Race history
183 Hopfgartner, Paul AUT 1990-01-28 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 4 Race history
184 Ochsenhofer, Peter AUT 1987-12-22 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 5 Race history
185 Purgaj, Lorenz AUT 1997-11-14 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 1 Race history
186 Tichler, Thomas AUT 2000-05-23 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 1 Race history
191 Erlacher, Matthias AUT 2001-01-26 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 1 Race history
192 Hochenwarter, Christof AUT 1997-01-01 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 2 Race history
193 Leopold, Hans-Jörg AUT 1983-04-25 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 9 (2014)24 (2013)5 (2012)10 (2011)
7 Race history
194 Poll, Stefan AUT 1986-07-28 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 30 (2016)24 (2012) 8 Race history
195 Polzer, David AUT 2000-11-23 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 1 Race history
201 Soete, Daan BEL 1994-12-19 Group Hens-Maes Containers 13 (2021)28 (2016) 3 Race history
202 Meeusen, Tom BEL 1988-11-07 Group Hens-Maes Containers 3 Race history
203 Loockx, Lander BEL 1997-04-25 Group Hens-Maes Containers 25 (2021) 1 Race history
204 Dejonghe, Len BEL 2000-10-13 Group Hens-Maes Containers 1 Race history
205 Castermans, Jarne BEL 1996-08-27 Group Hens-Maes Containers 1 Race history
206 Baestaens, Vincent BEL 1989-06-18 Group Hens-Maes Containers 1 Race history
211 Vrhovnik, Luka SLO 1998-12-05 Slovenia 1 Race history
212 Dobravec, Miha SLO 1996-02-29 Slovenia 1 Race history
213 Zumer, Matic SLO 1997-11-19 Slovenia 1 Race history
214 Cibej, Simon SLO 1997-12-10 Slovenia 1 Race history
215 Stajnar, Mihael SLO 2000-10-06 Slovenia 1 Race history
216 Drinovec, Matej SLO 1991-08-16 Slovenia 29 (2021)21 (2019) 3 Race history
221 Johannink, Jelle NED 1996-10-22 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 28 (2019) 2 Race history
222 Bloem, Joren NED 1999-12-21 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 2 Race history
223 Ten Boske, Kars NED 2000-08-23 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 1 Race history
224 Hezeman, Rick NED 2001-07-17 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 1 Race history
225 Gademan, Sam NED 2000-08-02 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 2 Race history
226 Schulten, Chiel NED 1999-06-22 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 1 Race history
231 Graf, Andreas AUT 1985-08-07 Austria 5 Race history
232 Müller, Andreas AUT 1979-11-25 Austria 4 Race history
233 Matzner, Stefan AUT 1993-04-24 Austria 3 Race history
234 Umhaller, Thomas AUT 1995-07-06 Austria 4 Race history