Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 03:15:187
02 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 013
03 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 291
04 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 38
05 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:03
06 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 01:20
07 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 01:33
08 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:33
09 Martin Messner WSA KTM Graz + 01:33
10 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:40
11 Felix Engelhardt Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:59
12 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 01:59
13 Daniel Lehner Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:03
14 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 02:18
15 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 02:25
16 Immanuel Stark P&S Metalltechnik + 02:47
17 Christian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:51
18 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 02:54
19 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:54
20 Daan Soete Group Hens-Maes Containers + 03:02
21 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:02
22 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03:14
23 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 03:24
24 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:24
25 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 03:24
26 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 03:31
27 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:35
28 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 03:52
29 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 03:52
30 Pirmin Benz Rad-Net Rose Team + 04:02
31 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:02
32 Stefan Poll ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 04:18
33 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:21
34 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:27
35 Antoine Debons Team Vorarlberg + 04:36
36 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04:46
37 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 04:58
38 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 05:15
39 Jakob Geßner Rad-Net Rose Team + 05:15
40 Adriaan Janssen À Bloc CT + 05:15
41 Moritz Kretschy Rad-Net Rose Team + 05:42
42 Matej Drinovec Slovenia + 05:58
43 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06:00
44 Andreas Graf Austria + 06:02
45 Emanuel Zangerle Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:13
46 Aden Paterson À Bloc CT + 06:19
47 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:39
48 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:10
49 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 07:22
50 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 07:22
51 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:54
52 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 07:54
53 Fabian Costa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 07:54
54 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 07:54
55 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 07:54
56 Luka Vrhovnik Slovenia + 07:54
57 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:54
58 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:54
59 Mario Spengler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:54
60 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 07:59
61 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 08:21
62 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08:21
63 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:21
64 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:31
65 Henri Uhlig Rad-Net Rose Team + 08:40
66 Mario Gamper Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 08:40
67 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08:52
68 Matevz Govekar Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:52
69 Tom Meeusen Group Hens-Maes Containers + 10:27
70 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 10:27
71 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 10:27
72 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 10:27
73 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 10:27
74 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:27
75 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10:27
76 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:42
77 Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11:42
78 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11:42
79 Marco Friedrich Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:42
80 Daniel Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 11:42
81 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:42
82 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 11:42
83 Loïc Bettendorff Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:27
84 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:07
85 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:07
86 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 14:07
87 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 14:07
88 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 14:33
89 Fabian Steininger Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 14:33
90 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 14:33
91 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 14:33
92 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:33
93 Felix James Meo Team Vorarlberg + 14:33
94 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:33
95 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 14:33
96 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 14:33
97 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 14:33
98 Thomas Umhaller Austria + 14:36
99 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 20:30
100 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 20:30
101 Jakob Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 20:30
102 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 20:30
103 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 21:04
104 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 21:50
105 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 21:51
106 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 22:24
DNS Thomas Tichler Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNS Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Andreas Müller Austria
DNF Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Pos Rider Team Time
01 4 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg 10:51:10
02 2 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01
03 2 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 18
04 1 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:08
05 3 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:37
06 2 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 02:48
07 1 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:04
08 2 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 03:09
09 2 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:16
10 1 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 03:19
11 - James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:53
12 2 Felix Engelhardt Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:59
13 - Daan Soete Group Hens-Maes Containers + 06:02
14 2 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06:09
15 - Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 06:25
16 3 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 06:58
17 3 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 07:40
18 1 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 09:04
19 1 Pirmin Benz Rad-Net Rose Team + 09:32
20 4 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:04
21 4 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:38
22 7 Martin Messner WSA KTM Graz + 13:39
23 12 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 15:24
24 10 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:46
25 5 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 16:05
26 2 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 16:44
27 11 Immanuel Stark P&S Metalltechnik + 17:10
28 2 Jakob Geßner Rad-Net Rose Team + 17:16
29 2 Matej Drinovec Slovenia + 17:59
30 2 Moritz Kretschy Rad-Net Rose Team + 18:02
31 10 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 18:56
32 1 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19:00
33 10 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 19:20
34 6 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 20:07
35 7 Mario Gamper Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 20:41
36 - Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 20:51
37 5 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 21:40
38 3 Antoine Debons Team Vorarlberg + 22:05
39 17 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 22:12
40 1 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 22:35
41 2 Christian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 22:50
42 2 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 23:31
43 3 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 25:28
44 4 Adriaan Janssen À Bloc CT + 26:00
45 10 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26:43
46 1 Emanuel Zangerle Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 26:55
47 10 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 27:36
48 17 Daniel Lehner Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 28:23
49 3 Aden Paterson À Bloc CT + 28:36
50 5 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28:48
51 11 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 30:11
52 21 Stefan Poll ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 30:48
53 5 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 32:58
54 2 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 33:02
55 21 Andreas Graf Austria + 33:45
56 11 Fabian Costa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 34:16
57 14 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 34:19
58 14 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 34:28
59 - Henri Uhlig Rad-Net Rose Team + 34:56
60 1 Matevz Govekar Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 35:10
61 12 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 35:14
62 8 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 35:15
63 6 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36:43
64 14 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 36:43
65 1 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 36:49
66 12 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 36:54
67 22 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 36:58
68 5 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 38:01
69 5 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 38:02
70 1 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 38:04
71 13 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 38:15
72 26 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 39:40
73 6 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 40:27
74 19 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 40:27
75 20 Mario Spengler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 40:29
76 8 Fabian Steininger Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 40:55
77 3 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 41:48
78 3 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 41:48
79 3 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 42:41
80 27 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 42:48
81 7 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 42:57
82 8 Tom Meeusen Group Hens-Maes Containers + 42:58
83 - Marco Friedrich Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 43:56
84 33 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 44:04
85 14 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 44:08
86 15 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 44:17
87 9 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 44:19
88 11 Loïc Bettendorff Leopard Pro Cycling + 44:22
89 16 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 44:30
90 4 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 46:41
91 11 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 46:43
92 11 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 46:47
93 8 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 46:50
94 15 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 47:08
95 16 Luka Vrhovnik Slovenia + 47:16
96 36 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 48:09
97 7 Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 48:16
98 8 Daniel Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 48:18
99 4 Felix James Meo Team Vorarlberg + 51:06
100 8 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 51:09
101 6 Thomas Umhaller Austria + 51:12
102 16 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 53:22
103 6 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 54:41
104 17 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 54:43
105 3 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 56:59
106 6 Jakob Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:03:33
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Felix Engelhardt Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10:56:09
02 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 01:26
03 Pirmin Benz Rad-Net Rose Team + 04:33
04 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 08:39
05 Martin Messner WSA KTM Graz + 08:40
06 Jakob Geßner Rad-Net Rose Team + 12:17
07 Moritz Kretschy Rad-Net Rose Team + 13:03
08 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:01
09 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 15:08
10 Mario Gamper Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 15:42
11 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 17:13
12 Emanuel Zangerle Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 21:56
13 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 28:03
14 Henri Uhlig Rad-Net Rose Team + 29:57
15 Matevz Govekar Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 30:11
16 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 30:15
17 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 31:44
18 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 31:55
19 Mike Schuch À Bloc CT + 34:41
20 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 35:28
21 Fabian Steininger Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 35:56
22 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 36:49
23 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 37:49
24 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 39:09
25 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 39:18
26 Loïc Bettendorff Leopard Pro Cycling + 39:23
27 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41:42
28 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 41:44
29 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 41:48
30 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 41:51
31 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 43:10
32 Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 43:17
33 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 49:42
34 Jakob Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 58:34
Pos Team Time
01 Elkov - Kasper 32:40:17
02 Team Vorarlberg + 11:29
03 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 20:22
04 Voster ATS Team + 20:49
05 Leopard Pro Cycling + 24:16
06 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 25:02
07 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:54
08 Rad-Net Rose Team + 37:54
09 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 40:42
10 À Bloc CT + 41:00
11 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 54:08
12 Group Hens-Maes Containers + 58:18
13 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:00:53
14 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:01:42
15 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:08:43
16 WSA KTM Graz + 01:22:47
17 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:26:14
18 Slovenia + 01:34:01
19 P&S Metalltechnik + 01:35:40
20 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:53:20
21 Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:04:42
Information
Nation Austria
Date 13th June
Where Traun -> Hinterstoder
What 3rd stage
Distance 126.3 km
Other
Embed Results