Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2014

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Patrick Konrad Team Gourmetfein 11:20:03
02 Gregor Muhlberger Tirol Cycling Team + 05
03 Pawel Cieslik Bauknecht - Author + 1:01
04 Jan Tratnik Amplatz - BMC + 1:08
05 Karel Hnik Etixx + 1:08
06 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DT Giant - Shimano + 1:13
07 Andi Bajc Amplatz - BMC + 1:13
08 Patrick Bosman Tirol Cycling Team + 1:13
09 Hans-Jörg Leopold WSA - Greenlife + 1:13
10 Joel Zangerle Leopard Development Team + 1:13
11 Mirko Tedeschi Yellow Fluo + 1:13
12 Dylan Girdlestone - + 1:13
13 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 1:13
14 Lars Van Der Haar DT Giant - Shimano + 1:19
15 Alexander Krieger Team Stuttgart + 1:19
16 Nikodemus Holler Team Stuttgart + 1:19
17 Colin Stüssi - + 1:19
18 Jakub Kratochvila Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 1:19
19 Maximilian Kuen Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 1:19
20 Peter Kusztor Utensilnord + 1:19
21 Maximilian Schachmann DT Giant - Shimano + 1:19
22 Julien Essers Team Heizomat + 1:19
23 Reinier Honig Vorarlberg + 1:19
24 Thijs Van Beusichem - + 1:19
25 Patrick Olesen Leopard Development Team + 1:37
26 Matteo Collodel Team Idea + 2:23
27 Sergey Rozin Team 21 + 2:42
28 Stephan Rabitsch Amplatz - BMC + 2:44
29 Sebastian Schönberger Team Gourmetfein + 3:05
30 Jonathan Dinkler - + 3:05
31 Tim Ariesen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 4:02
32 Lukas Jaun - + 4:16
33 Florian Bissinger WSA - Greenlife + 4:16
34 Martin Schoffmann WSA - Greenlife + 4:16
35 Joey Van Rhee Cycling Team Jo Piels + 5:00
36 Josip Rumac Etixx + 5:00
37 Andreas Hofer Vorarlberg + 5:00
38 Christoph Springer Vorarlberg + 5:00
39 Matteo Spreafico Team Idea + 5:00
40 Alexis Guérin Etixx + 5:00
41 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx + 5:04
42 Alex Kirsch Leopard Development Team + 5:08
43 Lukas Stoiber Amplatz - BMC + 5:19
44 Fredrik Ludvigsson DT Giant - Shimano + 5:23
45 Andreas Umhaller Amplatz - BMC + 5:25
46 Christian Haas - + 5:39
47 Ricardo Pichetta Team Idea + 5:51
48 Twan Brusselman Cycling Team Jo Piels + 7:51
49 Martin Hunal Bauknecht - Author + 7:51
50 Sjors Roosen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 7:51
51 Nicky Gieskens - + 7:51
52 Marco König Leopard Development Team + 7:51
53 Benjamin Edmüller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 7:51
54 Jiri Polnicky Bauknecht - Author + 7:51
55 Florenz Knauer Team Heizomat + 7:51
56 Tom Thill Leopard Development Team + 7:51
57 Nicolas Baldo Vorarlberg + 7:51
58 Alexandre Mercier - + 7:51
59 Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea + 7:51
60 Daniel Lehner Team Gourmetfein + 7:51
61 Jasper Hamelink Cycling Team Jo Piels + 8:07
62 Koen Bouwman Cycling Team Jo Piels + 8:07
63 Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 8:10
64 Michael Kucher - + 8:10
65 Stephan Bakker - + 8:16
66 Lukas Possl - + 8:16
67 Maximilian Friesinger - + 8:30
68 Markus Götz WSA - Greenlife + 8:30
69 Arnold Fiek - + 8:30
70 Lukas Zeller Team Gourmetfein + 8:30
71 Tino Thömel Team Stuttgart + 8:43
72 Dominik Hrinkow Vorarlberg + 9:00
73 Thomas Miquel - + 9:27
74 Mario Kienzl - + 9:54
75 Kai Kautz Team Stuttgart + 10:02
76 David Dvorsky Bauknecht - Author + 11:06
77 Alexander Grad Team Heizomat + 11:41
78 Jan-Niklas Droste Team Heizomat + 11:41
79 Denis Zhuykov Team 21 + 11:43
80 Simon Pellaud - + 12:04
81 Mario Stock Tirol Cycling Team + 12:04
82 Wilhelm Herbst - + 14:26
83 Jeremy Fabio - + 14:35
84 Sven Forberger - + 14:55
85 Hannes Baumgarten - + 14:55
86 Roland Thalmann - + 14:55
87 Lukas Grünwalder - + 14:55
88 Adrien Chenaux Vorarlberg + 14:55
89 Marc Obkircher - + 14:55
90 Nikolay Ivanov - + 14:55
91 Pit Schlechter Leopard Development Team + 14:55
92 Christoph Klaner - + 14:55
93 Lukas Meiler Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 14:55
94 Florian Arnold - + 14:55
95 Silvan Dietrich - + 14:55
96 Tomas Koudela Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 16:35
97 Andreas Müller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 16:47
98 Artur Shaymuratov Team 21 + 17:19
99 Konrad Gessner - + 17:40
100 Michael Sprenger - + 17:45
101 Daniel Biedermann Team Gourmetfein + 18:55
102 Martin Duben EPIC Janom Greenway + 19:15
103 Jan Brockhoff DT Giant - Shimano + 20:10
104 Robert Pölder DT Giant - Shimano + 20:10
105 Fabian Schormair Team Heizomat + 21:08
106 Alexander Dürager - + 22:55
107 Robert Malik EPIC Janom Greenway + 25:16
108 Tomas Kalojiros Bauknecht - Author + 25:16
109 Jan Chalupcik EPIC Janom Greenway + 25:16
110 Juraj Lajcha EPIC Janom Greenway + 27:08
111 Florian Nowak Team Stuttgart + 28:12
112 Jan Svorada Bauknecht - Author + 28:24
113 Lukas Steger - + 29:52
DNF Stefan Brandlmeier -
DNF Christoph Brandstätter -
DNF Luuc Bugter -
DNF Patrick Dolleschal -
DNF Cédric Eustache -
DNF Andreas Fliessgarten -
DNF Jayde Julius -
DNF Daniel Kienzl -
DNF Robert Krause -
DNF Stefan Matzner -
DNF Robert Mayr -
DNF Max Merk -
DNF Ulrich Ohlböck -
DNF Zan Podgornik -
DNF Marcel Ternovsek -
DNF Bas Van Der Kooij -
DNF Milan Holomek EPIC Janom Greenway
DNF Juraj Kovacik EPIC Janom Greenway
DNF Jan Hirt Etixx
DNF Alexander Ryabkin Team 21
DNF Dennis Paulus Team Gourmetfein
DNF Dario Rapps Team Heizomat
DNF Fabio Gadda Team Idea
DNF Martin Reinert Team Stuttgart
DNF Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg
DNF Patric Schultus Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Auer WSA - Greenlife
DNF Florian Gaugl WSA - Greenlife
Information
Nation Austria
Date 20th - 22nd June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results