Right now | Confirmed transfers Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 Grand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R 4:32:543040
02 Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 202430
03 Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 471825
04 Tobias Bayer 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 481520
05 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 481415
06 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 481210
07 Stefan Kolb 1997 Maloja Pushbikers + 48115
08 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 48103
09 Kristian Yustre 1993 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali + 4893
10 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4883
11 Emanuele Barison 1998 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 487
12 Simone Zandomeneghi 1997 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali + 487
13 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 486
14 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 485
15 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 485
16 Florian Kierner 1999 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 485
17 Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 484
18 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 484
19 Manuel Bosch 1989 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 484
20 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 483
21 Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 483
22 Aljaz Omerzel 2000 Adria Mobil + 523
23 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:112
24 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2:332
25 Viktor Potocki 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2:332
26 Roland Thalmann 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4:552
27 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 5:571
28 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5:571
29 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 5:571
30 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 5:57-
31 Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 5:57
32 Timon Loderer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 5:57
33 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 5:57
34 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 5:57
35 Gerd Fidler 1996 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 5:57
36 Stefan Poll 1986 WSA KTM Graz + 5:57
37 Marco Friedrich 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 5:57
38 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 5:57
39 Larry Valvasori 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5:57
40 Nicolo Di Bernardo 2000 G.S.Maglificio LB + 5:57
41 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5:57
42 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 6:04
43 Tilen Finkst 1997 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6:04
44 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 6:04
45 Aljaz Prah 1998 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6:04
46 Mario Gamper 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 6:04
47 Giacomo Venturini 1998 G.S.Maglificio LB + 6:11
48 Andrea Barzotto 2000 G.S.Maglificio LB + 6:12
49 Luca Paladin 2000 G.S.Maglificio LB + 6:12
50 Matteo Zandomeneghi 1999 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali + 6:17
51 Ben Hill 1990 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6:17
52 Michael Konczer 1993 Arbo Denzel Cliff Wien + 8:22
53 Piero Dissegna 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 8:22
54 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 9:37
55 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 9:37
DNS Stefan Thanner 1992 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Guld 2000 Arbo Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Sandro Jenewein 1991 Arbo Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Michael Roman Kurnik 1995 Arbo Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Lukas Winter 1986 Arbo Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Michael Gaubitzer 1983 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Christof Hochenwarter 1997 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Paul Hopfgartner 1990 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Fabian Stockmeyer 1991 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Manfred Zöger 1990 ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Nicola Genuin 1997 G.S.Maglificio LB
DNF Vladislav Korotas 2000 G.S.Maglificio LB
DNF Leonardo Pasqual - G.S.Maglificio LB
DNF Andreas Graf 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Rapp 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNF Mattia Baldo 1997 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali
DNF Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali
DNF Enrico Spadini 2000 Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali
DNF Wen Chung Huang 1990 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Rok Korosec 1993 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
DNF Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
DNF Luka Pajek 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
DNF Thomas Umhaller 1995 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
DNF Benjamin Brkic 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Tim Wollenberg 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Davide Orrico 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Felix Engelhardt 2000 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Tomas Capek 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Johannes Hirschbichler 1993 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Reiter 1991 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christoph Schösswendter 1998 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Michael Sprenger 1995 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Lukas Stoiber 1989 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Dominic Böke 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Leon Frosch 1996 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Severin Giessibl 1999 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Cory Greenberg 1988 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Nepomuk Roth 2000 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Tommaso Campesan 1998 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Simone Lucca 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Mattia Saccon 1999 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Marco Viero 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Nils Friedl 1997 WSA KTM Graz
DNF Alexander Gratzer 2000 WSA KTM Graz
DNF Daniel Kock 1999 WSA KTM Graz
DNF David Polzer - WSA KTM Graz

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Grand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel
Austria - September 15th
Distance 185.4 km
Classification 1.2