01 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
04:33:55 | 40 |
02 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02 | 30 |
03 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 35 | 25 |
04 |
Pogacar Tadej
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 35 | 20 |
05 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 35 | 15 |
06 |
Stark Immanuel
| 1994 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 35 | 10 |
07 |
Preidler Georg
[*]
| 1990 | Austria |
+ 42 | 5 |
08 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 59 | 3 |
09 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | USA |
+ 59 | 3 |
10 |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | USA |
+ 01:40 | 3 |
11 |
McNulty Brandon
| 1998 | USA |
+ 01:40 | |
12 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 04:09 | |
13 |
Brown Nathan
| 1991 | USA |
+ 04:09 | |
14 |
Genuin Nicola
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 09:24 | |
15 |
Trettwer Helmut
| 1983 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 09:33 | |
16 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 09:43 | |
17 |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 09:43 | |
18 |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 09:43 | |
19 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 09:43 | |
20 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 09:43 | |
21 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 09:43 | |
22 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 09:43 | |
23 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | KK Bled |
+ 09:43 | |
24 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
+ 09:51 | |
25 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:51 | |
26 |
Röber Dominik
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 09:51 | |
27 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:51 | |
28 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 09:51 | |
29 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 09:51 | |
30 |
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 09:51 | |
31 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 09:51 | |
32 |
Veber Matic
| 1996 | KK Bled |
+ 09:51 | |
33 |
Tschernoster Jan
| 1996 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
+ 09:51 | |
34 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 09:51 | |
35 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 09:51 | |
36 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | USA |
+ 09:51 | |
37 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 09:51 | |
38 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 09:51 | |
39 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:51 | |
40 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 09:51 | |
41 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | USA |
+ 09:51 | |
42 |
Stockhausen Richard
| 1988 | Team Magnesium Pur |
+ 09:51 | |
43 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 10:10 | |
44 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10:10 | |
45 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 10:30 | |
46 |
Reckendorfer Lukas
| 1997 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm |
+ 10:30 | |
47 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 10:33 | |
48 |
Brandlmeier Stefan
| 1993 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 10:33 | |
49 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 10:33 | |
50 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 12:12 | |
51 |
Calza Andrea
| 1993 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 12:19 | |
52 |
Jessenberger Marius
| 1991 | Team Magnesium Pur |
+ 12:55 | |
53 |
Venturini Giacomo
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 12:55 | |
54 |
Malgay Lukas
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 12:55 | |
55 |
Sagadin Luka
| 1999 | KK Bled |
+ 12:55 | |
56 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 12:58 | |
57 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
+ 16:15 | |
58 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
+ 16:15 | |
59 |
Grasmann Christian
| 1981 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 16:15 | |
DNS |
Smid Jakob
| 1996 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Kock Daniel
| 1999 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Taferner Stefan
| 1996 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Tiefengrabner Matthias
| 1995 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Winter Stefan
| 1997 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Aebi Antoine
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Bachmann Laurin
| 1999 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Selenati Nico
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Suter Joel
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Hopfgartner Paul
| 1990 | ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
| |
DNF |
Rumpl Clemens
| 1994 | ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
| |
DNF |
Stockmeyer Fabian
| 1991 | ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
| |
DNF |
Zöger Manfred
| 1990 | ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
| |
DNF |
Führer Alexander
| 1996 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Hoffmann Tristan
| 1998 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Sankovic Alex
| 1994 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Stidl Timo
| 1998 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Winter Lukas
| 1986 | ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien |
| |
DNF |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Ferronato Filippo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Orlandi Massimo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
| |
DNF |
Calabrese Andrea
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Casule Simone
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Soares Antonio Ramiro Matos
| 1999 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Spagni Cristian
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Hollmann Juri
| 1999 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
| |
DNF |
Treubel Pascal
| 1997 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
| |
DNF |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
| |
DNF |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
| |
DNF |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
| |
DNF |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
| |
DNF |
Cerne Gregor Matija
| 1998 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Kozelj Martin
| 1989 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | KK Bled |
| |
DNF |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Kavsek Luka
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Lakota Luka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
| |
DNF |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Gruber Julian
| 1997 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Umhaller Andreas
| 1992 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | My Bike - Stevens |
| |
DNF |
Aschenbrenner Michel
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
| |
DNF |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Team Thüringen |
| |
DNF |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm |
| |
DNF |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm |
| |
DNF |
Walzel Andreas
| 1995 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm |
| |
DNF |
Wolfmayr Andreas
| 1998 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm |
| |
DNF |
Batzek Andreas
| 1990 | Team Magnesium Pur |
| |
DNF |
Greenberg Cory
| 1988 | Team Magnesium Pur |
| |
DNF |
Priewich Maximilian
| 1991 | Team Magnesium Pur |
| |
DNF |
Satchell Todd
| 1993 | Team Magnesium Pur |
| |
DNF |
Steger Tilman
| 1998 | Team Magnesium Pur |
| |
DNF |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Hirschbichler Johannes
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
| |
DNF |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Porzner Manuel
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Capek Tomas
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Palicka Hynek
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Sirucek Vaclav
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Dürager Alexander
| 1984 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Koller Jan
| 1997 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Körner Daniel
| 1999 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Schößwendter Christoph
| 1998 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Sprenger Michael
| 1995 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Stoiber Lukas
| 1989 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
| |
DNF |
Gotzenberger Tobias
| 1993 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Herden Benjamin
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Kaspera Christoph
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
| |
DNF |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
| |
DNF |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster Uniwheels |
| |
DNF |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
| |
DNF |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | WSA Pushbikers |
| |
DNF |
Harrison Joshua
| 1995 | WSA Pushbikers |
| |