Coppa della Pace - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luca Ceolan - 4:11:23
02 Daniel Pearson - + 01
03 Paolo Toto - + 01
04 Marco D'Urbano - + 03
05 Mirko Tedeschi Team Idea + 03
06 Luca Chirico MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 03
07 Nicola Gaffurini Vega - Hotsand + 03
08 Gianni Moscon - + 03
09 Ettore Carlini - + 03
10 Matteo Collodel Team Idea + 10
11 Andrea Toniatti - + 10
12 Davide Pacchiardo - + 10
13 Iuri Filosi - + 10
14 Roman Katyrin Itera - Katusha + 10
15 Stefano Nardelli - + 10
16 Simone Bernardini - + 10
17 Manuel Senni - + 13
18 Giulio Ciccone - + 13
19 Ricardo Pichetta Team Idea + 13
20 Enrico Salvador - + 21
21 Ilia Koshevoy - + 35
22 Simone Camilli - + 40
23 Simone Sterbini - + 40
24 Dennis Paulus Team Gourmetfein + 40
25 Michael Delle Foglie - + 40
26 Antonio Nibali Marchiol - Emisfero + 1:03
27 Simone Velasco - + 1:10
28 Mirco Maestri - + 1:10
29 Dylan Page - + 1:40
30 Francesco Sedaboni Marchiol - Emisfero + 1:40
31 Giuseppe Sannino - + 1:40
32 Simon Pellaud - + 1:40
33 Giacomo Mossali - + 1:52
34 Raffaello Bonusi Marchiol - Emisfero + 1:52
35 Jesse Ewart - + 2:05
36 Simone Ravanelli - + 2:05
37 Marco Chianese - + 2:05
38 Daniel Lehner Team Gourmetfein + 2:05
39 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 2:05
40 Fabio Gadda Team Idea + 2:05
41 Mykyta Zubenko - + 2:05
42 Gioele Morreale - + 2:05
43 Roberto Giacobazzi - + 2:05
44 Isaia Modena - + 2:30
45 Luca Salvi - + 5:17
46 Nicolae Tanovitchii - + 5:17
47 Davide Cecchin - + 5:17
48 Giacomo Bravi - + 5:17
49 Michele Baldoni - + 5:17
50 Temesgen Teklehaimanot - + 5:17
51 Michele Senni - + 5:17
DNF Simone Andreetta -
DNF Christian Andres -
DNF Giacomo Barigelli -
DNF Francesco Bartolini -
DNF Giulio Beoni -
DNF Giacomo Berlato -
DNF Simone Bettinelli -
DNF Giorgio Bocchiola -
DNF Diego Brasi -
DNF Paolo Brundo -
DNF Andrea Buccarini -
DNF Alberto Buono -
DNF Alessandro Cacciamani -
DNF Giovanni Campagnolo -
DNF Filippo Capone -
DNF Harry Carpenter -
DNF Danilo Celano -
DNF Marco Ciccanti -
DNF Andrea Cismondi -
DNF Marco Conti -
DNF Giordano Cottini -
DNF Mattia De Marchi -
DNF Domenico Delle Feste -
DNF Samuele Deluigi -
DNF Gianmarco Di Francesco -
DNF Amadeo Di Luigi -
DNF Alessandro Di Sante -
DNF Silvan Dietrich -
DNF Matteo Draperi -
DNF Davide Falcone -
DNF Angelo Farina -
DNF Emanuele Favero -
DNF Callum Ferguson -
DNF Matteo Ferretti -
DNF Thomas Fiumana -
DNF Sante Forlini -
DNF Alessio Fornoni -
DNF Luca Gamba -
DNF Roberto Gamberini -
DNF Andrea Garosio -
DNF Luca Gatto -
DNF Michele Gazzara -
DNF Riccardo Ghezzo -
DNF Marco Ghiselli -
DNF Mirko Gozzio -
DNF Stefano Ippolito -
DNF James de Jesus Jaramillo -
DNF Lukas Jaun -
DNF Alessio Larentis -
DNF Nicolo Lavazza -
DNF Marco Lenzi -
DNF Alfio Locatelli -
DNF James Locker -
DNF Fabio Lucchi -
DNF Luca Maria Lucini -
DNF Michele Magno -
DNF Andrea Marchi -
DNF Alberto Marengo -
DNF Umberto Marengo -
DNF Ivan Martinelli -
DNF Francesco Marzi -
DNF Valerio Mattioli -
DNF Davide Menozzi -
DNF Edoardo Mincarelli -
DNF Jacopo Mosca -
DNF Moreno Muscianese -
DNF James Bertie Newey -
DNF Davide Orrico -
DNF Luca Pacioni -
DNF Stefano Perego -
DNF Gianmarco Piccioli -
DNF Andrea Pirovano -
DNF Pierpaolo Pizza -
DNF Gianluca Ramondo -
DNF Michelangelo Riciputi -
DNF Simone Righi -
DNF Davide Rizzioli -
DNF Francesco Rosa -
DNF Alessandro Rugi -
DNF Daniel Rupiani -
DNF Andrea Ruscetta -
DNF Maxim Rusnac -
DNF Simone Sampaoli -
DNF Riccardo Severi -
DNF Michele Sospetti -
DNF Luca Sterbini -
DNF Colin Stüssi -
DNF Matteo Tamenghi -
DNF Roland Thalmann -
DNF Alberto Tocchella -
DNF Marco Tomassini -
DNF Alessandro Tonelli -
DNF Filippo Tonelli -
DNF Matteo Valsecchi -
DNF Antonio Gabriele Vigilante -
DNF Alessandro Virgili -
DNF Matthew Woods -
DNF Elia Zanon -
DNF Ildar Arslanov Itera - Katusha
DNF Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha
DNF Artur Kovsh Itera - Katusha
DNF Marco Filisetti Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Paolo Lunardon Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Gianluca Ocanha Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Andrea Zanardini Marchiol - Emisfero
DNF Ricardo Tomas Creel MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Lorenzo Di Remigio MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Riccardo Donato MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Mattia Frapporti MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Lorenzo Rota MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Gianluca Vecchio MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Jakub Filip SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Josef Manousek SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Adam Vales SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Vaclav Vomacko SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Viktor Vrazel SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Matej Zahalka SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Ilya Chirkov Team 21
DNF Aydar Gareyshin Team 21
DNF Ruslan Giliazov Team 21
DNF Matvei Mamykin Team 21
DNF Aleksandr Mezhechev Team 21
DNF Daniel Nemykin Team 21
DNF Konstantin Yakimov Team 21
DNF Alexander Hier Team Gourmetfein
DNF Thomas Umhaller Team Gourmetfein
DNF Johannes Windischbauer Team Gourmetfein
DNF Davide Ballerini Team Idea
DNF Simone Carantoni Team Idea
DNF Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea
DNF Matteo Spreafico Team Idea
DNF Alessio Camilli Vega - Hotsand
DNF Gianni Franco D'Intino Vega - Hotsand
DNF Emiliano Faieta Vega - Hotsand
DNF Moreno Giampaolo Vega - Hotsand
DNF Alessio Lanzano Vega - Hotsand
DNF Alessandro Riccardi Vega - Hotsand
Information
Nation Italy
Date 8th June
Distance 170.6 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results