FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Coppa della Pace
UCI, One-day race, 2nd June 2013, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Colombia
Czechia
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Poland
Romania
Russia
Ukraine
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Taliani
Alessio
1990
-
04:06:00
02
Di Luca
Graziano
1992
-
+ 00
03
Formolo
Davide
1992
-
+ 00
04
Balykin
Ivan
1990
-
+ 01:04
05
Nechita
Andrei
1988
-
+ 01:04
06
Sgrinzato
Mario
1989
-
+ 01:04
07
Zilioli
Gianfranco
1990
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
+ 01:04
08
Villella
Davide
1991
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 02:45
09
Marengo
Umberto
1992
-
+ 02:45
10
Garosio
Andrea
1993
-
+ 02:45
11
Chianese
Marco
1993
-
+ 03:05
12
Filosi
Iuri
1992
-
+ 03:18
13
Orlov
Andriy
1992
-
+ 03:18
14
Tonelli
Alessandro
1992
-
+ 03:50
15
D'Urbano
Marco
1991
-
+ 03:50
16
Pacella
Stefano
1989
-
+ 05:01
17
Toto
Paolo
1991
-
+ 05:01
18
Zharoven
Nikita
1992
-
+ 05:01
19
Akimov
Mikhail
1992
Helicopters
+ 05:01
20
Testi
Nicola
1990
-
+ 05:01
21
Zmorka
Marlen
1993
-
+ 05:01
22
Traversi
Nakya
1991
-
+ 05:01
23
Lane
Patrick
1991
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 05:01
24
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
-
+ 05:01
25
Halilaj
Redi
1989
-
+ 05:01
26
Pertica
Nathan
1989
-
+ 05:01
DNF
Adams
Jack
1987
-
DNF
Alban
Matteo
1994
-
DNF
Alban
Riccardo
1992
-
DNF
Alberto
Andrea
1990
-
DNF
Amicabile
Marco
1990
-
DNF
Andreani
Francesco
1991
-
DNF
Andreetta
Simone
1993
-
DNF
Angelini
Daniele
1989
-
DNF
Baldoni
Michele
1992
-
DNF
Barabesi
Mattia
1989
-
DNF
Barchi
Christian
1989
-
DNF
Baruffato
Dario
1990
-
DNF
Basso
Leonardo
1993
-
DNF
Belli
Matteo
1988
-
DNF
Belluschi
Davide
1994
-
DNF
Benvenuti
Davide
-
-
DNF
Beoni
Giulio
1993
-
DNF
Bergomi
Fabio
1993
-
DNF
Berlato
Giacomo
1992
-
DNF
Bianchini
Paolo
1992
-
DNF
Bombara
Cosimo
1993
-
DNF
Bonusi
Raffaello
1992
-
DNF
Brasi
Diego
1993
-
DNF
Bravi
Giacomo
1993
-
DNF
Brignoccolo
Lorenzo
1993
-
DNF
Cacciamani
Alessandro
1990
-
DNF
Caiola
Emanuele
1993
-
DNF
Campagnolo
Giovanni
1994
-
DNF
Canali
Mattia
1993
-
DNF
Cannuccia
Marco
1990
-
DNF
Cardinali
Michele
1993
-
DNF
Carlini
Ettore
1989
-
DNF
Castello
Mattia
1994
-
DNF
Castiglione
Mattia
-
-
DNF
Catarzi
Marco
-
-
DNF
Cecchin
Davide
1990
-
DNF
Celano
Danilo
1989
-
DNF
Ciavatta
Matteo
1988
-
DNF
Ciommi
Cesare
1987
-
DNF
Cornelio
Alberto
1991
-
DNF
Costanzi
Gianni
1991
-
DNF
Damiano
Maurizio
1992
-
DNF
De Marchi
Mattia
1991
-
DNF
Delle Feste
Domenico
1992
-
DNF
Delle Foglie
Michael
1992
-
DNF
Di Girolamo
Lorenzo
1993
-
DNF
Di Matteo
Marco
-
-
DNF
Fagnani
Matteo
1993
-
DNF
Faieta
Emiliano
1993
-
DNF
Falco
Norman
1990
-
DNF
Falconi
Valerio
-
-
DNF
Favero
Emanuele
1992
-
DNF
Ferrario
Luca
1991
-
DNF
Ferreri
Stefano
1993
-
DNF
Ferretti
Matteo
1991
-
DNF
Filippi
Enrico
1993
-
DNF
Fiorenza
Alfonso
1991
-
DNF
Fiumana
Thomas
1990
-
DNF
Fontanelli
Fabio
-
-
DNF
Forlini
Sante
1991
-
DNF
Foti
Carmelo
1994
-
DNF
Frezza
Marco
1993
-
DNF
Gallerini
Alessandro
-
-
DNF
Galli
Emanuele
2001
-
DNF
Gallo
Marco
1992
-
DNF
Galuppi
Nicola
1994
-
DNF
Gani
Davide
1990
-
DNF
Gattinoni
Matteo
1991
-
DNF
Gazzara
Michele
1990
-
DNF
Ghiselli
Marco
1993
-
DNF
Giovanzana
Luciano
1988
-
DNF
Gomez
Luis
1994
-
DNF
Gomez Valencia
Edison Arbey
1989
-
DNF
Gomirato
Davide
1988
-
DNF
Gozzi
Matteo
1987
-
DNF
Grava
Matteo
1987
-
DNF
Gumiero
Alessio
-
-
DNF
Halilaj
Karmelo
1993
-
DNF
Ippolito
Stefano
1994
-
DNF
Kelley
Daniel
1988
-
DNF
La Marca
Leonardo
-
-
DNF
Lenci
Manuel
-
-
DNF
Locatelli
Alfio
1990
-
DNF
Loftus
Jacob
1994
-
DNF
Longoni
Alessandro
1988
-
DNF
Lucini
Luca Maria
1991
-
DNF
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
-
DNF
Marcelli
Mattia
1991
-
DNF
Marchesini
Riccardo
1993
-
DNF
Marengo
Alberto
1994
-
DNF
Marinozzi
Lorenzo
1994
-
DNF
Martinelli
Davide
1993
-
DNF
Mighali
Edoardo
1993
-
DNF
Mincarelli
Edoardo
1994
-
DNF
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
-
DNF
Mossali
Giacomo
1991
-
DNF
Muscianese
Moreno
1992
-
DNF
Orrico
Davide
1990
-
DNF
Pacioni
Luca
1993
-
DNF
Parker
Samuel
1988
-
DNF
Parmegiani
Francesco
1993
-
DNF
Pearson
Daniel
1994
-
DNF
Piazza
Francesco
1990
-
DNF
Pieroni
Francesco
1993
-
DNF
Pirovano
Andrea
1991
-
DNF
Pozzoli
Matteo
1993
-
DNF
Principi
Filippo
1993
-
DNF
Raffaele
Angelo
1991
-
DNF
Ramondo
Gianluca
1993
-
DNF
Ranalli
Emanuele
-
-
DNF
Ratcliffe
James
1988
-
DNF
Renzi
Gianmaria
-
-
DNF
Riccardi
Alessandro
1992
-
DNF
Riciputi
Michelangelo
1993
-
DNF
Righi
Simone
1993
-
DNF
Rinaldi
Riccardo
1993
-
DNF
Rossi
Christian
1991
-
DNF
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
DNF
Sacchetti
Luca
1991
-
DNF
Salvador
Enrico
1994
-
DNF
Salvi
Luca
1989
-
DNF
Salvietti
Niccolo
1993
-
DNF
Scherini
Alex
1993
-
DNF
Semple
Adam
1989
-
DNF
Senni
Manuel
1992
-
DNF
Senni
Michele
1993
-
DNF
Stamegna
Sebastian
1989
-
DNF
Sterbini
Simone
1993
-
DNF
Sulpizi
Alessandro
1994
-
DNF
Tabini
Amedeo
1990
-
DNF
Tamenghi
Matteo
1994
-
DNF
Tedeschi
Elia
1990
-
DNF
Terenzi
Mattia
1993
-
DNF
Terzi
Daniele
-
-
DNF
Tonelli
Filippo
1993
-
DNF
Tonin
Stefano
1992
-
DNF
Trabucco
Lorenzo
1994
-
DNF
Trentin
Daniele
1992
-
DNF
Vernetti
Roberto
1992
-
DNF
Vicini
Mauro
1988
-
DNF
Virgili
Alessandro
1992
-
DNF
Woods
Matthew
1992
-
DNF
Woszczek
Pawel
1994
-
DNF
Zanon
Elia
1990
-
DNF
Zecchi
Andrea
-
-
DNF
Zhukovskyy
Rostyslav
1990
-
DNF
Zuccherelli
Ilia
-
-
DNF
Zordan
Andrea
1992
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF
Dolgov
Vladimir
1994
Helicopters
DNF
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
Helicopters
DNF
Stash
Mamyr
1993
Helicopters
DNF
Zakarin
Aydar
1994
Helicopters
DNF
Dostal
Jan
1988
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Imrek
Christopher
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Ponikelsky
Ondrej
1994
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Stöhr
Jan
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Svorada
Jan
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Wolf
Jan
1989
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
Information
Coppa della Pace
Italy
2nd June 2013
1.2 | 170.0 km