Critérium International - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:02:43
02 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr + 00
03 Jonathan Cantwell Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
04 Clement Koretzky Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
05 Simon Geschke Team Argos - Shimano + 00
06 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun + 00
07 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 00
08 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 00
09 Fabien Schmidt Sojasun + 00
10 Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille + 00
11 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
12 Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp + 00
13 Andreas Klöden RadioShack-Leopard + 00
14 Jeffry Romero Colombia + 00
15 Julien El Fares Sojasun + 00
16 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
17 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Argos - Shimano + 00
18 Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team + 00
19 Jay McCarthy Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
20 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 00
21 Maxime Monfort RadioShack-Leopard + 00
22 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
23 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 00
24 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 00
25 Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale + 00
26 Manuele Boaro Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
27 Richie Porte Sky ProCycling + 00
28 Wilson Marentes Colombia + 00
29 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 00
30 Andrew Talansky Garmin - Sharp + 00
31 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
32 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling + 00
33 Bob Jungels RadioShack-Leopard + 00
34 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 00
35 Bauke Mollema Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 00
37 Warren Barguil Team Argos - Shimano + 00
38 Marcel Wyss IAM Cycling + 00
39 Dominik Nerz BMC Racing Team + 00
40 Fabian Wegmann Garmin - Sharp + 00
41 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 00
42 Jarlinson Pantano Colombia + 00
43 Michael Rogers Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
44 Yannick Talabardon Sojasun + 00
45 Benjamin King RadioShack-Leopard + 00
46 Matthieu Sprick Team Argos - Shimano + 00
47 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
48 Antoine Lavieu La Pomme Marseille + 00
49 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team + 00
50 Dalivier Ospina Colombia + 00
51 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 00
52 Michael Rodriguez Colombia + 00
53 Andy Schleck RadioShack-Leopard + 00
54 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 00
55 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Argos - Shimano + 00
56 Rohan Dennis Garmin - Sharp + 00
57 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr + 00
58 Ben Hermans RadioShack-Leopard + 00
59 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun + 00
60 Marco Corti Colombia + 00
61 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team + 00
62 Johann Tschopp IAM Cycling + 00
63 Caleb Fairly Garmin - Sharp + 00
64 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 00
65 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 00
66 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling + 00
67 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 00
68 Graeme Brown Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
69 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 00
70 Chris Froome Sky ProCycling + 00
71 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar + 00
72 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 00
73 Thierry Hupond Team Argos - Shimano + 00
74 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 00
75 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
76 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 00
77 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
78 Rémi Pauriol Sojasun + 00
79 Pierre-Luc Périchon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
80 Wilco Kelderman Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
81 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
82 Nathan Haas Garmin - Sharp + 00
83 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 00
84 Jens Voigt RadioShack-Leopard + 00
85 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 00
86 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr + 00
87 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 00
88 Vasil Kiryienka Sky ProCycling + 00
89 Rory Sutherland Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
90 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
91 Paul Poux Sojasun + 00
92 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 00
93 Joe Dombrowski Sky ProCycling + 00
94 Jérôme Coppel Cofidis + 00
95 Alexandre Pliuschin IAM Cycling + 00
96 Jonathan Tiernan Locke Sky ProCycling + 00
97 Sergio Paulinho Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
98 Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling + 00
99 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 00
100 Jesús Hernández Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
101 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
102 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 00
103 Julio Alexis Camacho Colombia + 15
104 Darwin Atapuma Colombia + 17
105 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 21
106 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 26
107 Cyril Bessy Cofidis + 28
108 Juan Manuel Garate Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 28
109 Xabier Zandio Sky ProCycling + 28
110 Laurent Didier RadioShack-Leopard + 28
111 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 28
112 Jussi Veikkanen FDJ.fr + 28
113 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 28
114 Alexandre Geniez FDJ.fr + 28
115 Yann Huguet Team Argos - Shimano + 28
116 Robert Hunter Garmin - Sharp + 34
117 Bram Tankink Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 34
118 Raymond Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 34
119 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 37
120 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun + 39
121 Cheng Ji Team Argos - Shimano + 40
122 Ian Boswell Sky ProCycling + 08:02
DNF Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation France
Date 23rd March
Where Porto-Vecchio -> Porto-Vecchio
What 1st stage
Distance 89 km
Leader T.Bos
Youth N.Bouhanni
Points T.Bos
Mountain A.Gérard
Other
Embed Results