AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Gadret John | |
Kadri Blel | |
Le Lay David | |
Mandri René |
Astana | |
---|---|
Contador Alberto | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Kireyev Roman | |
Navarro Daniel | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Raimbekov Bolat | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bouyer Franck | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Trofimov Yury | |
Voeckler Thomas |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
Frei Thomas | |
Louder Jeff | |
Morabito Steve | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Stalder Florian |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo | |
Guillou Florian | |
Hardy Romain | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Jouanno Nicolas | |
Le Bon Johan | |
Vachon Florian |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Cobo Juan José | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
López David | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Perget Mathieu | |
Soler Mauricio | |
Uran Rigoberto |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Azanza Jorge | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Martinez Egoi | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Oroz Juan José | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Txurruka Amets |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chérel Mikaël | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Veikkanen Jussi | |
Vichot Arthur |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Bar Jocelyn | |
Boulo Matthieu | |
Dion Renaud | |
Larpe Mickaël | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Molmy Arnaud | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Tronet Steven |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Simon Julien |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Doi Yukihiro | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Geschke Simon | |
Han Feng | |
Huguet Yann | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Timmer Albert | |
Wilmann Frederik |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Calzati Sylvain | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Downing Russell | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Löfkvist Thomas | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Possoni Morris |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Guldhammer Rasmus | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Rogers Michael | |
Velits Peter |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Armstrong Lance | |
Busche Matthew | |
Hermans Ben | |
Horner Chris | |
Machado Tiago | |
Paulinho Sergio | |
Popovych Yaroslav | |
Rovny Ivan |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Feillu Brice | |
Golas Michal | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Poels Wout | |
Rossetto Stéphane | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Westra Lieuwe |