Critérium International - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pierrick Fedrigo BBOX Bouygues Telecom 05:19:45
02 Tiago Machado RadioShack + 11
03 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
04 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team + 15
05 David Moncoutié Cofidis + 15
06 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil + 15
07 Michael Rogers Team HTC - Columbia + 15
08 Chris Horner RadioShack + 15
09 Ben Hermans RadioShack + 15
10 David López Caisse d'Epargne + 15
11 Maxime Monfort Team HTC - Columbia + 19
12 Benat Intxausti Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19
13 Daniel Martin Garmin-Transitions + 24
14 David Millar Garmin-Transitions + 24
15 Christophe Moreau Caisse d'Epargne + 24
16 Mauricio Soler Caisse d'Epargne + 31
17 Thomas Voeckler BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 38
18 David Le Lay AG2R La Mondiale + 45
19 Cyril Gautier BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 45
20 Rigoberto Uran Caisse d'Epargne + 45
21 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 01:00
22 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 01:13
23 Alberto Contador Astana + 01:13
24 Wesley Sulzberger Française des Jeux + 01:53
25 Marco Pinotti Team HTC - Columbia + 01:53
26 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 01:53
27 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:53
28 René Mandri AG2R La Mondiale + 01:53
29 Yury Trofimov BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 01:53
30 Peter Velits Team HTC - Columbia + 01:53
31 Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun + 01:53
32 Thomas Frei BMC Racing Team + 01:53
33 Alexandre Vinokourov Astana + 01:53
34 Thomas Löfkvist Sky Professional Cycling Team + 02:27
35 Dimitri Champion AG2R La Mondiale + 02:27
36 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 02:27
37 Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team + 02:27
38 Michael Albasini Team HTC - Columbia + 02:47
39 Michal Golas Vacansoleil + 02:47
40 Damien Monier Cofidis + 02:50
41 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller + 03:41
42 Alexandre Geniez Skil - Shimano + 03:41
43 Mikaël Chérel Française des Jeux + 03:41
44 Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux + 03:41
45 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 03:41
46 Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:41
47 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 03:41
48 Sylvain Calzati Sky Professional Cycling Team + 03:41
49 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack + 04:51
50 Lance Armstrong RadioShack + 04:51
51 Trent Lowe Garmin-Transitions + 04:51
52 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 04:51
53 Sergio Paulinho RadioShack + 04:51
54 Renaud Dion Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 04:51
55 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 05:45
56 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun + 05:45
57 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 07:57
58 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 07:57
59 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil + 07:57
60 Arnold Jeannesson Caisse d'Epargne + 07:57
61 Daniel Navarro Astana + 07:57
62 Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team + 08:42
63 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana + 08:42
64 Laurent Lefèvre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 08:42
65 Pierre Rolland BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 08:42
66 Clément Lhotellerie Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 09:13
67 Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:46
68 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:46
69 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:46
70 Simon Gerrans Sky Professional Cycling Team + 10:46
71 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Bretagne - Schuller + 10:46
72 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 10:46
73 Andrey Amador Caisse d'Epargne + 10:46
74 Romain Hardy Bretagne - Schuller + 10:46
75 Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano + 13:30
76 Simon Geschke Skil - Shimano + 13:34
77 Kalle Kriit Cofidis + 13:34
78 Benoît Vaugrenard Française des Jeux + 14:26
79 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller + 16:49
80 Brice Feillu Vacansoleil + 16:49
81 Frederik Wilmann Skil - Shimano + 17:19
82 Matthew Busche RadioShack + 17:43
83 Cedric Pineau Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 17:43
84 Roman Kireyev Astana + 17:43
85 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Columbia + 21:03
86 Arnaud Molmy Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 21:03
87 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 21:03
88 Arthur Vichot Française des Jeux + 21:03
89 Bert Grabsch Team HTC - Columbia + 21:03
90 Maxim Gourov Astana + 21:03
91 Rémi Pauriol Cofidis + 21:03
92 Nicolas Portal Sky Professional Cycling Team + 21:03
93 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky Professional Cycling Team + 21:03
94 Rasmus Guldhammer Team HTC - Columbia + 21:03
95 Kirk Carlsen Garmin-Transitions + 21:03
96 Anthony Charteau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 21:03
97 Danny Pate Garmin-Transitions + 21:03
98 Fredrik Kessiakoff Garmin-Transitions + 21:03
99 Kjell Carlström Sky Professional Cycling Team + 21:03
100 Mikel Nieve Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:03
101 Lilian Jegou Bretagne - Schuller + 21:03
102 Franck Bouyer BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 21:03
103 Wout Poels Vacansoleil + 21:03
104 Russell Downing Sky Professional Cycling Team + 21:03
105 Stéphane Rossetto Vacansoleil + 21:03
106 Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun + 21:03
107 Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano + 21:03
108 Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller + 21:03
109 Florian Stalder BMC Racing Team + 21:03
110 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team + 21:03
111 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 21:48
112 Ivan Rovny RadioShack + 22:18
113 Yann Huguet Skil - Shimano + 22:20
114 Jocelyn Bar Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 22:20
115 Benjamin Noval Astana + 24:11
116 Gianni Meersman Française des Jeux + 25:01
OOT John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale
OOT Bolat Raimbekov Astana
OOT Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team
OOT Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole
OOT Albert Timmer Skil - Shimano
OOT Feng Han Skil - Shimano
OOT Morris Possoni Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Nicolas Jouanno Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Mathieu Perget Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Juan José Cobo Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Julien El Fares Cofidis
DNF Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Information
Nation France
Date 27th March
Where Porto-Vecchio -> Col de l'Ospedale
What 1st stage
Distance 175 km
Leader P.Fedrigo
Youth T.Machado
Points P.Fedrigo
Mountain P.Rolland
Other
Embed Results