01 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
02:25:56 |
02 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
04 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 10 |
05 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 01:28 |
06 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 01:28 |
07 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 01:28 |
08 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 01:28 |
09 |
Boogerd Michael
[*]
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:28 |
10 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:50 |
11 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 01:52 |
12 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 01:52 |
13 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 02:01 |
14 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:07 |
16 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:07 |
17 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:07 |
18 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:07 |
19 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:07 |
20 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:07 |
21 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:07 |
22 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:14 |
23 |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:19 |
24 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:19 |
25 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:21 |
27 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 02:27 |
28 |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:30 |
29 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:32 |
30 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:32 |
31 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 02:44 |
32 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:24 |
33 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:08 |
34 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:50 |
35 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:50 |
36 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:50 |
37 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 06:50 |
38 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 06:50 |
39 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 06:50 |
40 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
+ 06:50 |
41 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:50 |
42 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:50 |
43 |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 06:50 |
44 |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 06:50 |
45 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:50 |
46 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 06:50 |
47 |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 06:50 |
48 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:50 |
49 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:50 |
50 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:50 |
51 |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:50 |
52 |
Fritsch Nicolas
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:50 |
53 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 06:50 |
54 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 06:50 |
55 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:50 |
56 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 06:50 |
57 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:50 |
58 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:50 |
59 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:50 |
60 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:50 |
61 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:50 |
62 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:50 |
63 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:50 |
64 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:50 |
65 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:50 |
66 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 06:50 |
67 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 06:50 |
68 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 06:50 |
69 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:50 |
70 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:50 |
71 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 06:50 |
72 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:50 |
73 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:50 |
74 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:50 |
75 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 06:50 |
76 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:50 |
77 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:50 |
78 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:50 |
79 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:50 |
80 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:50 |
81 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:50 |
82 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:50 |
83 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:50 |
84 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:43 |
85 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09:43 |
86 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:43 |
87 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09:43 |
88 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 09:43 |
89 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 09:43 |
OOT |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
OOT |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
OOT |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
OOT |
Ravaioli Ivan
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
OOT |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
|
OOT |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
|
OOT |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
OOT |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
OOT |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
OOT |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
OOT |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Albizu Lizaso Joseba
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Celaya Anton Luengo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
OOT |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
OOT |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
OOT |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
OOT |
Leonet Iza Iker
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
OOT |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
OOT |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
|
OOT |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
|
OOT |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
OOT |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
OOT |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
OOT |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
OOT |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
OOT |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
OOT |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Agritubel |
|
OOT |
Laidoun Julien
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
OOT |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
OOT |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
OOT |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
OOT |
Zarate Carlos
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
OOT |
Alonso Fernandez Agustin
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
OOT |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
OOT |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
OOT |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
OOT |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
OOT |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
OOT |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNS |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
|