Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Critérium International
UCI, One-day race, 23rd -23rd March 1958, France
Race info
Results
History
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hassenforder
Roger
1930
St. Raphael
06:20:03
02
Geminiani
Raphael
1925
St. Raphael
+ 00
03
Colette
Claude
1929
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 00
04
Groussard
Joseph
1934
Essor - Leroux
+ 26
05
Bauvin
Gilbert
1927
St. Raphael
+ 26
06
Darrigade
André
1929
Helyett - Potin
+ 26
07
Dupont
Jacques
1928
St. Raphael
+ 26
08
Bobet
Louison
1925
Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
+ 26
09
Forlini
Dominique
1924
Essor - Leroux
+ 26
10
Picot
Fernand
1930
Mercier
+ 26
11
Forestier
Jean
1930
Essor - Leroux
+ 26
12
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
Helyett - Potin
+ 26
13
Barone
Nicolas
1931
St. Raphael
+ 26
14
Le Ber
Claude
1931
Essor - Leroux
+ 26
15
Anastasi
Francis
1933
Mercier
+ 26
16
Walkowiak
Roger
1927
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 26
17
Le Buhotel
Félix
1932
Mercier
+ 26
18
Gouget
Pierre
1932
Mercier
+ 26
19
Vermeulin
Michel
1934
Essor - Leroux
+ 03:00
20
Graczyk
Jean
1933
Helyett - Potin
+ 03:00
21
Brun
Pierre
1933
Essor - Leroux
+ 03:59
22
Cieliczka
Jean-Marie
1928
Essor - Leroux
+ 06:10
23
Gainche
Jean
1932
Urago
+ 06:10
24
Siguenza
Francis
1930
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 06:10
25
Bouvet
Albert
1930
Mercier
+ 06:10
26
Moucheraud
Maurice
1933
St. Raphael
+ 06:10
27
Bobet
Jean
1930
Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
+ 06:10
28
Bellay
Jean
1930
Mercier
+ 06:10
29
Sabbadini
Tino
1928
Mercier
+ 06:10
30
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
+ 06:10
31
Privat
René
1930
Mercier
+ 06:10
32
Pipelin
Francis
1933
Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
+ 11:32
33
Rossi
Pierre
1935
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 16:24
34
Pavard
Rene
1934
Essor - Leroux
+ 17:11
35
Anglade
Henry
1933
Liberia - Hutchinson
+ 19:57
35
Huyghe
Camille
1930
Liberia - Hutchinson
+ 19:57
35
Ameline
Victor
1933
Mercier
+ 19:57
35
Dacquay
Jean
1927
Mercier
+ 19:57
35
Dupré
André
1931
Mercier
+ 19:57
35
Fournier
Rene
1932
Mercier
+ 19:57
35
Buchaille
Guy
1932
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 19:57
35
Letendre
Eugène
1931
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 19:57
35
Rohrbach
Marcel
1933
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 19:57
35
Ruby
Pierre
1932
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 19:57
35
Everaert
Pierre
1933
St. Raphael
+ 19:57
35
Saint
Gerard
1935
St. Raphael
+ 19:57
35
Scodeller
Gilbert
1931
St. Raphael
+ 19:57
35
Chaussabel
Roger
1932
Stella
+ 19:57
35
Lemoine
Andre
1933
Urago
+ 19:57
35
Marrec
Yvon
1929
Urago
+ 19:57
Information
Critérium International
France
23rd -23rd March 1958
1.1 | 244.0 km