Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Critérium International
UCI, One-day race, 26th March 1950, France
Race info
Results
History
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Barbotin
Pierre
1926
Stella - Dunlop
02
Lapebie
Guy
1916
Ganna
+ 01:34
03
Deprez
Louis
1921
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:34
04
Piot
Kleber
1920
Lutetia
+ 01:42
05
Danguillaume
Camille
1919
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 02:39
06
Dupont
Jacques
1928
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 02:39
07
Queugnet
Roger
1923
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 02:39
08
Blin
Andre
1921
Thomann
+ 03:53
09
Coste
Charles
1924
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 04:16
10
Baldassari
Jean
1925
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 04:16
11
Audaire
Amand
1924
Gitane
+ 04:16
12
Bourgeteau
Roger
1924
Metropole
+ 04:16
13
Mahé
André
1919
Stella - Dunlop
+ 04:16
14
Molinéris
Pierre
1920
Bottecchia
+ 04:24
15
Baffert
Émile
1924
Mervil
+ 06:09
16
Desbats
Robert
1922
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 06:09
17
Diot
Maurice
1922
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 06:09
18
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Rhonson
+ 06:09
19
Roux
Roger
-
Vanoli
+ 06:09
20
Moineau
Alain
1928
Ganna
+ 06:09
21
Piel
Roger
1921
Guerra
+ 06:09
21
Blusson
Serge
1928
Helyett
+ 06:09
21
Giacomini
Paul
1921
Helyett
+ 06:09
21
Auclerc
Robert
1921
Magnat
+ 06:09
21
Deledda
Adolphe
1919
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 06:09
21
Geminiani
Raphael
1925
Metropole
+ 06:09
21
De Muer
Maurice
1921
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 06:09
21
Dorgebray
Robert
1915
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 06:09
21
Baratin
Pierre
1920
Rhonson
+ 06:09
21
Le Boulanger
Rene
1922
Rochet
+ 06:09
21
Decortes
Basile
1921
Stella - Dunlop
+ 06:09
32
Tacca
Pierre-Joseph
1917
Welter
+ 08:34
33
Le Strat
Ange
1918
Lutetia
+ 08:34
34
Dos Reis
Custodio
1922
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 11:15
35
Barrere
Rene
1923
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 11:15
36
Barret
Rene
1922
Mervil
+ 12:11
37
Dolhats
Albert
1921
Elvish
+ 12:11
38
Lauk
Lucien
1911
Rochet
+ 12:11
39
Lauredi
Nello
1924
Helyett
+ 12:11
40
Nedelec
Yvon
1929
Stella - Dunlop
+ 12:11
41
Molines
Marcel
1928
Dilecta
+ 12:11
41
Lucas
Raymond
1918
Erka
+ 12:11
41
Beyaert
Jose
1925
Helyett
+ 12:11
41
Meunier
Georges
1925
La Perle
+ 12:11
41
Bordin
Gino
1920
Mervil
+ 12:11
41
Lauk
Jean
1918
Rhonson
+ 12:11
41
Mallejac
Jean
1929
Stella - Dunlop
+ 12:11
41
Dequesne
Roger
1925
Terrot - Wolber
+ 12:11
41
Gauthier
Louis
1916
Terrot - Wolber
+ 12:11
50
Muller
Edouard
1919
Lutetia
+ 14:32
51
Jolly
Charles
1919
Vanoli
+ 14:32
52
Chazaud
Pierre
-
Mervil
+ 14:32
53
Bozec
Jean
1918
Delangle
+ 14:32
54
Guegan
Raymond
1921
Gitane
+ 14:32
55
Coudert
Pierre
1922
Automoto
+ 14:32
56
Prevotal
Roger
1924
Ruche
+ 14:32
57
Gueguen
Jean
1924
Lutetia
+ 14:32
58
Chardonnet
Henri
1921
-
+ 14:32
59
Brambilla
Pierre
1919
Mervil
+ 14:32
60
Orts
Daniel
1924
France Sport
+ 14:32
61
Neri
Antonio
1920
De Dion
+ 14:32
62
Meneghetti
Serge
1926
Dardenne
+ 14:32
63
Fraccaro
Victor
1916
Rhonson
+ 14:32
64
Gnazzo
Pascal
1923
Terrot - Wolber
+ 14:32
65
Garcia
Raymond
-
Arliguie
+ 14:32
66
Tahon
Etienne
1920
Metropole
+ 14:32
67
Telotte
Eugéne
1926
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 14:32
68
Cayzac
Jean
-
Dilecta
+ 14:32
69
Mel
Francis
1929
Dilecta
+ 14:32
70
Beyaert
Georges
1927
Helyett
+ 14:32
71
Charpentier
Maurice
-
-
+ 14:32
72
Ruffet
André
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 14:32
73
Dore
Marcel
1916
Mareze
+ 14:32
74
Bernardoni
Jean
1921
Vanoli
+ 14:32
75
Gaudin
Gabriel
1919
Gitane
+ 14:32
76
Fixot
Lucien
1922
Thomann
+ 14:32
77
Berselli
Serge
1923
Rochet
+ 14:32
78
Ramoulux
Georges
1920
Dilecta
+ 14:32
79
Dussault
Marcel
1926
Stella - Dunlop
+ 14:32
80
Monier
Maurice
1928
-
+ 14:32
81
Petit
Paul
-
Starnord
+ 14:32
82
Labeylie
Andre
1926
La Perle
+ 14:32
83
Bonnet
Marius
1921
Gitane
+ 14:32
84
Kepes
Etienne
1925
Olympia
+ 14:32
85
Chardonnet
Louis
1927
-
+ 14:32
86
Morvan
Joseph
1924
Dilecta
+ 14:32
87
Botherel
Auguste
1922
-
+ 14:32
88
Phelippeau
Jean
1927
Automoto
+ 14:32
89
Giguet
Paul
1915
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 14:32
90
Forlini
Dominique
1924
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 14:32
91
Gall
Andre
-
-
+ 14:32
92
Fernandez
Bernard
-
-
+ 14:32
93
Tricot
Fernand
-
Mareze
+ 14:32
94
Bourlon
Albert
1916
Rochet
+ 14:32
95
Marcelak
César
1913
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 14:32
96
Lajoie
Noël
1927
Metropole
+ 14:32
97
Renaud
Jacques
1923
Olympia
+ 14:32
98
Cassagne
Joseph
1919
Metropole
+ 14:32
99
Buchonnet
Roger
1926
Metropole
+ 14:32
100
Pieracci
Yves
1918
Thomann
+ 14:32
101
Decanali
Fernand
1925
La Perle
+ 14:32
102
Londero
Lucien
-
-
+ 14:32
103
Abello
Jean
1924
Dilecta
+ 14:32
Information
Critérium International
France
26th March 1950
1.1 | 225.0 km