1 |
4 |
Babor Daniel
| 1999 | Elkov-Kasper |
08:50:35 |
2 |
1 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 06 |
4 |
14 |
Bloem Joren
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 08 |
5 |
1 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 08 |
6 |
3 |
Sexton Tom
| 1998 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 08 |
7 |
5 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 08 |
8 |
1 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 10 |
9 |
1 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Romania |
+ 11 |
10 |
3 |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 12 |
11 |
2 |
Rhim Brendan
| 1995 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 12 |
12 |
1 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 13 |
13 |
1 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 13 |
14 |
- |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 13 |
15 |
- |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 13 |
16 |
- |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 13 |
17 |
- |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 13 |
18 |
1 |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 14 |
19 |
1 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 14 |
20 |
1 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 14 |
21 |
1 |
González David
| 1996 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 14 |
22 |
1 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 14 |
23 |
1 |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 15 |
24 |
1 |
Appel Stijn
| 1996 | À Bloc CT |
+ 15 |
25 |
1 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 15 |
26 |
2 |
Stewart Mark
| 1995 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 15 |
27 |
2 |
Decker Enzo
| 2003 | Bike Aid |
+ 15 |
28 |
4 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 16 |
29 |
4 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 16 |
30 |
4 |
Hoeks Daan
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 16 |
31 |
4 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16 |
32 |
41 |
Gagne Julien
| 1994 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 16 |
33 |
3 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 16 |
34 |
3 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 16 |
35 |
4 |
Ocampo Victor
| 1999 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 17 |
36 |
4 |
Sheehan Riley
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 17 |
37 |
4 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
38 |
6 |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 17 |
39 |
6 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 17 |
40 |
6 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 17 |
41 |
6 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 17 |
42 |
6 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 17 |
43 |
7 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 17 |
44 |
7 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 17 |
45 |
7 |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 18 |
46 |
7 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 18 |
47 |
7 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 18 |
48 |
7 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 18 |
49 |
7 |
Carpentier Florian
| 2002 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 18 |
50 |
7 |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 18 |
51 |
7 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | À Bloc CT |
+ 18 |
52 |
7 |
Budzinski Tomasz
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 19 |
53 |
7 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 19 |
54 |
7 |
Marcu Adi
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 19 |
55 |
7 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
56 |
7 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 19 |
57 |
7 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
58 |
7 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
59 |
7 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 19 |
60 |
7 |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 20 |
61 |
8 |
Draghi Guido
| 2001 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 20 |
62 |
8 |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 20 |
63 |
8 |
MacLeod Callum
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 20 |
64 |
8 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 20 |
65 |
9 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
66 |
9 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 21 |
67 |
9 |
Obdrzalek Tomas
| 2003 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 21 |
68 |
9 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
69 |
9 |
Dobrin Ioan
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 21 |
70 |
9 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 21 |
71 |
9 |
Piciu Mattew-Denis
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 21 |
72 |
9 |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 22 |
73 |
9 |
Lyu Xianjing
| 1998 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
74 |
9 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 22 |
75 |
10 |
Oram James
| 1993 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 23 |
76 |
10 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 23 |
77 |
10 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 23 |
78 |
10 |
Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin
| 1999 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 23 |
79 |
10 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 23 |
80 |
10 |
Camrda Karel
| 2001 | ATT Investments |
+ 23 |
81 |
10 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 23 |
82 |
10 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
83 |
10 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 24 |
84 |
10 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | China Glory Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
85 |
10 |
Gardi Mattia
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 24 |
86 |
10 |
Hofbauer Philipp
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 24 |
87 |
10 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Team Novak |
+ 24 |
88 |
10 |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 25 |
89 |
10 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 26 |
90 |
10 |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 26 |
91 |
10 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Team Novak |
+ 26 |
92 |
10 |
Salvalaggio Giacomo
| 2001 | Team Novak |
+ 26 |
93 |
9 |
Reyes Yeison
| 1997 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 39 |
94 |
9 |
Di Camillo Lorenzo
| 2003 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 49 |
95 |
9 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 57 |
96 |
54 |
Marbler Stefan
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 01:01 |
97 |
11 |
Carollo Francesco
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 01:01 |
98 |
11 |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:21 |
99 |
7 |
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 01:36 |
100 |
12 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:44 |
101 |
91 |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 02:15 |
102 |
5 |
Kerschbaumer Leo
| 2003 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 02:59 |
103 |
12 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 04:04 |
104 |
13 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 04:24 |
105 |
74 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 06:06 |
106 |
79 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 06:11 |
107 |
39 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling |
+ 06:16 |
108 |
3 |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 06:53 |
109 |
1 |
Luncan Serban
| 2002 | Romania |
+ 07:32 |
110 |
67 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | À Bloc CT |
+ 07:54 |
111 |
3 |
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Team Novak |
+ 08:04 |
112 |
4 |
Vaidian Iustin
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 10:01 |
113 |
64 |
Malnasi Joszef-Attila
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 12:22 |
114 |
4 |
Raducu Luigi-Ionut
| 1998 | Romania |
+ 13:11 |
115 |
6 |
Buta Catalin
| 2003 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 14:00 |
116 |
3 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 14:08 |
117 |
5 |
Martinelli Edoardo
| 2000 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 14:15 |
118 |
1 |
Babaita Dan-Mihai
| 1998 | Romania |
+ 16:19 |
119 |
1 |
Dragoiu Stefan
| 2003 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 32:06 |