Turul Romaniei - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid 14 04:58:24
2 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper 5 + 00
3 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3 + 00
4 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
5 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
6 Raileanu Cristian Romania + 00
7 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
8 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
9 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
10 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 00
11 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
12 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 00
13 Malucelli Matteo China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
14 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 00
15 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
16 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
17 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
18 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
19 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
20 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 00
21 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
22 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
23 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
24 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
25 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
26 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
27 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
28 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 00
29 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
30 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
31 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
32 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
33 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
34 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
35 Plebani Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
36 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 00
37 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
38 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
39 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
40 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
41 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
42 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
43 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
44 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 00
45 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
46 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
47 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 00
48 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
49 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
50 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
51 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
52 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
53 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
54 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 00
55 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
56 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
57 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
58 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
59 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 00
60 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
61 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 00
62 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
63 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 00
64 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
65 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
66 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
67 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 00
68 Crista Daniel Romania + 00
69 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
70 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
71 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
72 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
73 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 00
74 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 00
75 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
76 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
77 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 00
78 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
79 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
80 Reyes Aldemar Team Medellin-EPM + 00
81 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
82 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
83 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 00
84 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
85 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
86 Gagne Julien Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
87 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
88 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 00
89 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 00
90 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
91 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 00
92 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
93 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00
94 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
95 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 00
96 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
97 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin-EPM + 00
98 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
99 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
100 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 00
101 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
102 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
103 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 34
104 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 34
105 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 34
106 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 42
107 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 42
108 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 42
109 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:03
110 Luncan Serban Romania + 01:11
111 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 01:23
112 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:30
113 Plesea Valentin Romania + 01:41
114 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 01:45
115 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:44
116 Raducu Luigi-Ionut Romania + 03:44
117 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 03:44
118 Babaita Dan-Mihai Romania + 03:44
119 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 03:44
120 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05:45
121 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 05:45
122 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07:54
123 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 12:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 05:00:50
2 16 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03
3 2 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04
4 2 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05
5 27 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 05
6 2 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05
7 70 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 05
8 3 Crista Daniel Romania + 06
9 3 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07
10 3 Plebani Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
11 3 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
12 3 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08
13 3 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 08
14 34 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
15 4 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 08
16 4 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 08
17 4 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 08
18 4 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 09
19 3 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09
20 3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 09
21 2 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 09
22 2 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
23 2 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09
24 1 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
25 1 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 10
26 1 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 10
27 1 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 10
28 1 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
29 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 10
30 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
31 2 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 11
32 2 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 11
33 2 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 11
34 2 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11
35 2 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 11
36 2 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11
37 2 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 11
38 2 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 11
39 2 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 12
40 2 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12
41 2 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 12
42 2 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12
43 2 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 12
44 2 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
45 2 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 12
46 3 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 12
47 3 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
48 3 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
49 3 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 12
50 3 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12
51 3 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 12
52 3 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 13
53 3 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 13
54 4 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13
55 4 Reyes Aldemar Team Medellin-EPM + 13
56 4 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 13
57 4 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 13
58 4 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 13
59 5 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14
60 5 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 14
61 5 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
62 5 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 14
63 5 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 14
64 5 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 14
65 6 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 14
66 6 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 14
67 6 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
68 6 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15
69 6 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15
70 6 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 15
71 7 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 15
72 7 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 15
73 7 Gagne Julien Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 15
74 8 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 16
75 8 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16
76 8 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 16
77 8 Malucelli Matteo China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 16
78 9 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16
79 10 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 16
80 10 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16
81 10 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 17
82 10 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 17
83 10 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 17
84 10 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 18
85 10 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 18
86 11 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 18
87 11 Raileanu Cristian Romania + 18
88 11 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 18
89 14 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 18
90 14 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 18
91 15 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin-EPM + 18
92 15 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 18
93 15 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19
94 15 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 19
95 15 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
96 16 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 19
97 16 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 19
98 17 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 20
99 18 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 21
100 18 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21
101 18 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 21
102 18 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 21
103 72 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 44
104 3 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 52
105 77 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 52
106 1 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 52
107 50 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 55
108 38 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 56
109 46 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:16
110 4 Luncan Serban Romania + 01:31
111 89 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 01:32
112 97 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:39
113 25 Plesea Valentin Romania + 01:57
114 18 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 02:03
115 34 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:59
116 30 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 04:00
117 6 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 04:03
118 3 Raducu Luigi-Ionut Romania + 04:07
119 3 Babaita Dan-Mihai Romania + 04:08
120 20 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06:03
121 19 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06:03
122 6 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:14
123 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 13:24
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Heming Mika ATT Investments 05:00:58
2 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
3 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 02
4 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 03
5 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
6 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 04
7 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05
8 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05
9 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
10 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
11 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
12 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
13 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
14 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 07
15 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 08
16 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
17 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
18 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 10
19 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 11
20 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11
21 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12
22 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 13
23 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 36
24 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 44
25 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 47
26 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 48
27 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:08
28 Luncan Serban Romania + 01:23
29 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 01:24
30 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 03:52
31 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 05:55
32 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05:55
33 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:06
34 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 13:16

Information