Turul Romaniei - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 14 00:02:30
2 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 5 + 01
3 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3 + 01
4 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02
5 Crista Daniel Romania + 02
6 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03
7 Plebani Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 04
8 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
9 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04
10 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 04
11 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 04
12 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 04
13 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 04
14 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 05
15 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05
16 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05
17 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 05
18 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05
19 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05
20 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05
21 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
22 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 05
23 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
24 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 06
25 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 06
26 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 06
27 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
28 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
29 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 06
30 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
31 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
32 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 07
33 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 07
34 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 07
35 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07
36 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
37 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07
38 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
39 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 07
40 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07
41 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 08
42 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
43 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 08
44 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08
45 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 08
46 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
47 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
48 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
49 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08
50 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
51 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
52 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 08
53 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08
54 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 08
55 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09
56 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 09
57 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 09
58 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
59 Reyes Aldemar Team Medellin-EPM + 09
60 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09
61 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 09
62 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 09
63 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 09
64 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
65 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 10
66 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
67 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
68 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 10
69 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
70 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10
71 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
72 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 10
73 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11
74 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 11
75 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11
76 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 11
77 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 11
78 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 11
79 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 11
80 Gagne Julien Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 11
81 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11
82 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 12
83 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 12
84 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 12
85 Malucelli Matteo China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 12
86 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
87 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
88 Plesea Valentin Romania + 12
89 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 12
90 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
91 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13
92 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 13
93 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 13
94 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 14
95 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14
96 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 14
97 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 14
98 Raileanu Cristian Romania + 14
99 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
100 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
101 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 14
102 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14
103 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 14
104 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 14
105 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14
106 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin-EPM + 14
107 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 14
108 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15
109 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15
110 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15
111 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 15
112 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 15
113 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 15
114 Luncan Serban Romania + 16
115 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
116 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 16
117 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 17
118 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 17
119 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 17
120 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 17
121 Raducu Luigi-Ionut Romania + 19
122 Babaita Dan-Mihai Romania + 20
123 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 26
DNS Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS Nikulin Daniil Team Novak
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 00:02:30
2 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01
3 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01
4 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02
5 Crista Daniel Romania + 02
6 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 03
7 Plebani Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 04
8 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
9 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04
10 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 04
11 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 04
12 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 04
13 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 04
14 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 05
15 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05
16 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05
17 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 05
18 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05
19 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 05
20 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05
21 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
22 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 05
23 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
24 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 06
25 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 06
26 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 06
27 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
28 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
29 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 06
30 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
31 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 06
32 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 07
33 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 07
34 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 07
35 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07
36 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
37 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07
38 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
39 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 07
40 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07
41 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 08
42 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
43 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 08
44 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08
45 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 08
46 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
47 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
48 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
49 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08
50 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
51 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
52 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 08
53 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08
54 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 08
55 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09
56 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 09
57 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 09
58 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
59 Reyes Aldemar Team Medellin-EPM + 09
60 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09
61 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 09
62 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 09
63 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 09
64 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
65 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 10
66 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
67 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
68 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 10
69 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
70 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10
71 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
72 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 10
73 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11
74 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 11
75 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11
76 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 11
77 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 11
78 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 11
79 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 11
80 Gagne Julien Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 11
81 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11
82 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 12
83 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 12
84 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 12
85 Malucelli Matteo China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 12
86 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
87 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
88 Plesea Valentin Romania + 12
89 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 12
90 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
91 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13
92 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 13
93 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 13
94 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 14
95 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14
96 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 14
97 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 14
98 Raileanu Cristian Romania + 14
99 Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
100 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
101 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 14
102 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14
103 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 14
104 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 14
105 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14
106 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin-EPM + 14
107 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 14
108 Rebellin Davide Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15
109 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15
110 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15
111 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 15
112 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 15
113 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 15
114 Luncan Serban Romania + 16
115 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16
116 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 16
117 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 17
118 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 17
119 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 17
120 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 17
121 Raducu Luigi-Ionut Romania + 19
122 Babaita Dan-Mihai Romania + 20
123 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 26
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Heming Mika ATT Investments 00:02:34
2 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 01
3 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02
4 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 02
5 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 02
6 Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 03
7 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
8 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 04
9 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
10 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05
11 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 05
12 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05
13 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 05
14 Marcu Adi Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
15 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
16 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06
17 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
18 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
19 Draghi Guido MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07
20 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 07
21 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 08
22 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
23 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
24 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
25 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
26 Buta Catalin Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
27 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 10
28 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 11
29 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11
30 Luncan Serban Romania + 12
31 Senicourt Kylian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12
32 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 12
33 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 13
34 Fazakas Csongor Team Novak + 22

Information