Team Novak | |
---|---|
1 | Bratashchuk Andrii |
2 | Prevar Oleksandr |
3 | Tanovitchii Nicolae |
4 | Balazsi Lorant |
5 | Novak Eduard |
6 | Dementyev Yegor |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
11 | Bais Mattia |
12 | Aleotti Giovanni |
13 | Ferronato Filippo |
14 | Pessot Alessandro |
15 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
16 | Orlandi Massimo |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
31 | Kleiman Wim |
32 | Pluto Martin |
33 | Santoro Antonio |
34 | De Jong Jeen |
35 | Bakker Stephan |
36 | Schulting Peter |
Moldova | |
---|---|
41 | Vrabii Andrei |
42 | Raileanu Cristian |
43 | Rusnac Veaceslav |
44 | Sobennicov Andrei |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Szatmary Andras |
52 | Orosz Gergely |
53 | Dina Daniel |
54 | Hollo Botond |
55 | Filutas Viktor |
56 | Szabo Miklos |
Belarus | |
---|---|
61 | Tsishkou Raman |
62 | Shemetau Mikhail |
63 | Karaliok Yauheni |
64 | Tsishchanka Hardzei |
65 | Tsimoshyk Uladzislai |
66 | Ramanau Raman |
Apple Team | |
---|---|
71 | Galeyev Vadim |
72 | Zemlyakov Oleg |
73 | Chsherbinin Yuriy |
74 | Lavrentyev Anton |
75 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
76 | Turebekov Hurgali |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
81 | Duncan Jackson |
82 | Pellaud Simon |
83 | Barón Félix |
84 | Kiani Aria |
85 | Laas Martin |
Kobanya Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Oliveto Samuele |
92 | Marengo Alberto |
93 | Zhukovskyy Rostyslav |
94 | Moricz Daniel |
95 | Lovassy Krisztian |
96 | Molnar Gabor |
Lviv Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Vasilyev Maksym |
102 | Rozhonyuk Andriy |
103 | Duma Pavlo |
104 | Deshko Roman |
105 | Dzhus Volodymyr |
Massi - Kuwait | |
---|---|
111 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
112 | Casas Gutierrez Lucas |
113 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
114 | Ferrer Bueno Jorge |
115 | Redondo Corbera Hilari |
MSTina-Focus | |
---|---|
121 | Dima Emil |
122 | Andrei Ionut-Andrei |
123 | Stan Emanuel |
124 | Cojanu Andrei |
Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
131 | Daugé Lucas |
132 | Behringer Oliver |
133 | Beadle Hamish |
134 | Gonzalez Aguilera Juan |
135 | Saidov Ulugbek |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti | |
---|---|
141 | Crista Daniel |
142 | Plesea Valentin |
143 | Horvath Roland |
144 | Mihnea Cristian |
145 | Barbu Leonard |
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus | |
---|---|
151 | Cholakov Stanamir |
152 | Mihailov Mihail |
153 | Kolev Yoan |
154 | Bechkov Aleks |
CSUVT-Devron West CT | |
---|---|
161 | Petrache Marius |
162 | Babaita Dan-Mihai |
163 | Cevini Peter |
164 | Blagoescu Adrian |
165 | Chepetan Emil |
166 | Farcas Remus |
Voster Uniwheels | |
---|---|
171 | Komar Mateusz |
172 | Stachowiak Adam |
173 | Krawczyk Szymon |
174 | Parma Krzysztof |
175 | Grabis Mateusz |
Turkey | |
---|---|
181 | Bakirci Nazym |
182 | Örken Ahmet |
183 | Balkan Onur |
184 | Samli Feritcan |
185 | Atalay Muhammet |
186 | Akdilek Ahmet |
Romania | |
---|---|
191 | Tvetcov Serghei |
192 | Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin |
193 | Stancu Alexandru-George |
194 | Dumitrescu Gerhard-Cristian |
195 | Malnasi Joszef-Attila |