Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Turul Romaniei
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 9th June 2010, Romania
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1953
1951
1950
1946
1936
1935
1934
Stage
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bulgaria
Colombia
Czechia
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Moldova
Romania
Turkey
Ukraine
Teams
-
Androni Giocattoli
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
Kolss Cycling Team
SP Tableware
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
05:44:55
02
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 00
03
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
04
De Marchi
Alessandro
1986
Androni Giocattoli
+ 00
05
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
06
Rizzi
Bruno
1983
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
08
Koev
Vladimir
[*]
1979
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
09
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
-
+ 00
10
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 00
11
Pedraza
Walter
1981
SP Tableware
+ 00
12
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
13
Sipos
Zoltan
1991
-
+ 00
14
Zaiets
Dmytro
1988
-
+ 00
15
Ciccone
Angelo
1980
-
+ 00
16
Braico
Alexandr
1988
-
+ 20
17
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
-
+ 20
18
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 20
19
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 20
20
Asadov
Elchin
1987
-
+ 20
21
Umnov
Sergiy
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20
22
Bernardi
Mattia
1990
-
+ 24
23
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 24
24
Jezek
Jiri
1974
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 24
25
Yovchev
Yovcho
1991
-
+ 24
26
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
-
+ 41
27
Calderan
Alessandro
1989
-
+ 41
28
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 41
29
Rusu
Mihail
1988
-
+ 01:14
30
Juganaru
Nicolae-Razvan
1985
-
+ 01:14
31
Bruckner
Ferdinand
1971
-
+ 01:14
32
Morcov
Stefan
1973
-
+ 01:26
33
Vassiliev
Krassimir Koev
1974
-
+ 02:02
34
Chumanov
Pavel
1968
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 02:02
35
Kirilov Tchanliev
Svetoslav
1973
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 02:02
36
Angelov
Hristomir
1987
-
+ 02:18
37
Anghelache
Dan
1983
-
+ 02:23
38
Biolo
Gianpaolo
1985
-
+ 02:35
39
Crista
Daniel
1991
-
+ 02:52
40
Coman
Bogdan
1991
-
+ 02:52
41
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 02:52
42
Täubel
Christoph
1991
-
+ 02:52
43
Varabiev
Mihai-Gabriel
1989
-
+ 03:27
44
Frunzeanu
Marian
1981
-
+ 03:27
45
Szeghalmi
Balint
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 04:38
46
Serban
Albert Filon
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 04:38
47
Masotti
Fabio
1974
-
+ 04:38
48
Zini
Aldo
1979
-
+ 04:38
49
Pinos
Andrea
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 04:38
50
Magrin
Andrea
1989
-
+ 04:38
51
Zampilli
Rino
1984
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 04:38
52
Kourmpetis
Anastasios
1988
SP Tableware
+ 06:04
53
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 06:34
54
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
-
+ 06:34
55
Berger
Heinrich
1985
-
+ 08:20
56
Miessen
Christian
1985
-
+ 08:20
57
Sert
Serhat
1987
-
+ 08:20
58
Kal
Mirac
1987
-
+ 08:20
59
Evstatiev
Petar
1987
-
+ 08:20
60
Petrov
Daniel Bogomilov
1982
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 08:20
61
Pont
Guillaume
1979
SP Tableware
+ 08:20
62
Marcolina
Piergiacomo
1988
-
+ 08:20
63
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 08:20
64
Moebus
Marcel
1976
-
+ 10:11
65
Tintea
Nicolae
1990
-
+ 11:51
66
Shepilov
Oleksiy
1986
-
+ 11:51
67
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 11:51
68
Gülar
Mustafa
1975
-
+ 00
DNF
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
-
DNF
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
-
Information
Turul Romaniei
Romania
4th stage | 226.0 km
Suceava
->
Botosani
2.2
V.Koev
| Leader