Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Turul Romaniei

2010 | https://turulromaniei.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vladimir Koev [*] Hemus 1896 - ViVelo 04:06:44
02 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 04:45
03 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli + 04:45
04 Bruno Rizzi Tusnad Cycling Team + 04:45
05 Alexandru Ciocan - + 08:42
06 Rino Zampilli Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09:04
07 Andrea Magrin - + 09:04
08 Alessandro Calderan - + 09:04
09 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 09:04
10 Heinrich Berger - + 09:04
11 Nicolae-Razvan Juganaru - + 09:04
12 Oleksandr Surutkovych - + 09:04
13 Evgeni Gerganov Balev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09:04
14 Serghei Tvetcov Tusnad Cycling Team + 09:04
15 Yovcho Yovchev - + 09:04
16 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 09:04
17 Alexandr Braico - + 09:04
18 Sergiu Cioban - + 09:04
19 Christoph Täubel - + 09:04
20 Mattia Bernardi - + 09:04
21 Pavel Chumanov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09:04
22 Zoltan Sipos - + 09:04
23 Marian Frunzeanu - + 09:04
24 Christoph Springer SP Tableware + 09:04
25 Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek - + 09:04
26 Anastasios Kourmpetis SP Tableware + 09:04
27 Mustafa Sayar - + 09:04
28 Walter Pedraza SP Tableware + 09:04
29 Guillaume Pont SP Tableware + 09:04
30 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09:04
31 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Kolss Cycling Team + 09:04
32 Artur Tsvetkov - + 09:04
33 Dan Anghelache - + 09:04
34 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09:04
35 Jiri Jezek Tusnad Cycling Team + 09:04
36 Serhat Sert - + 09:04
37 Lucian Voinea - + 13:28
38 Bogdan Coman - + 13:28
39 Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware + 13:28
40 Vyacheslav Zabava - + 13:33
41 Stefan Morcov - + 13:33
42 Daniel Crista - + 13:33
43 Oleksiy Shepilov - + 13:33
44 Sergiy Umnov Kolss Cycling Team + 13:33
45 Marcel Moebus - + 13:33
46 Albert Filon Serban Tusnad Cycling Team + 13:33
47 Mustafa Gülar - + 13:33
48 Alexandru Valentin Badoiu - + 13:33
49 Christian Miessen - + 13:33
50 Krassimir Koev Vassiliev - + 13:33
51 Elchin Asadov - + 15:03
52 Tamas Csicsaky - + 15:03
53 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 15:03
54 Victor Mironov - + 15:03
55 Mirac Kal - + 15:03
56 Ferdinand Bruckner - + 15:03
57 Gianpaolo Biolo - + 15:09
58 Marco Fusaz - + 15:09
59 Fabio Masotti - + 15:09
60 Andrea Pinos Tusnad Cycling Team + 15:09
61 Angelo Ciccone - + 15:09
62 Piergiacomo Marcolina - + 15:09
63 Alex Buttazzoni - + 15:09
64 Eduard Novak Tusnad Cycling Team + 17:20
65 Balint Szeghalmi Tusnad Cycling Team + 17:20
66 Mihail Rusu - + 20:20
67 Dmytro Zaiets - + 20:20
68 Aldo Zini - + 20:20
69 Mihai-Gabriel Varabiev - + 20:20
70 Hristomir Angelov - + 24:18
71 George Wolters - + 24:18
72 Nicolae Tintea - + 24:18
73 Petar Evstatiev - + 24:18
74 Ivan Satulov - + 24:18
OOT Bünyamin Ozdemir -
OOT Patrick Wolfrum -
DNF Radostin Yordanov -
DNF Stanamir Cholakov -
DNF Denis Bazeliuc -
Info
Nation Romania
Date June 07
Where Targu Mures -> Vatra Dornei
What 02.Stage
Distance 174.8 km
Leader V.Koev