Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Turul Romaniei

2010 | https://turulromaniei.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Angelo Ciccone - 03:21
02 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 00
03 Hristomir Angelov - + 01
04 Sergiu Cioban - + 03
05 Zoltan Sipos - + 03
06 Vladimir Koev [*] Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 04
07 Gianpaolo Biolo - + 06
08 Dan Anghelache - + 06
09 Alexandru Ciocan - + 07
10 Serghei Tvetcov Tusnad Cycling Team + 07
11 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 07
12 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli + 07
13 Pavel Chumanov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 08
14 Evgeni Gerganov Balev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 09
15 Yovcho Yovchev - + 10
16 Krassimir Koev Vassiliev - + 10
17 Victor Mironov - + 11
18 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 11
19 Christoph Springer SP Tableware + 11
20 Alexandr Braico - + 11
21 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 11
22 Eduard Novak Tusnad Cycling Team + 11
23 Bruno Rizzi Tusnad Cycling Team + 12
24 Nicolae-Razvan Juganaru - + 12
25 Rino Zampilli Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 12
26 Piergiacomo Marcolina - + 13
27 Jiri Jezek Tusnad Cycling Team + 13
28 Andrea Pinos Tusnad Cycling Team + 13
29 Alessandro Calderan - + 14
30 Oleksandr Surutkovych - + 14
31 Balint Szeghalmi Tusnad Cycling Team + 14
32 Andrea Magrin - + 15
33 Elchin Asadov - + 16
34 Marian Frunzeanu - + 17
35 Tamas Csicsaky - + 18
36 Artur Tsvetkov - + 18
37 Oleksiy Shepilov - + 18
38 Sergiy Umnov Kolss Cycling Team + 18
39 Mustafa Sayar - + 18
40 Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware + 19
41 Alex Buttazzoni - + 20
42 Daniel Crista - + 20
43 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Kolss Cycling Team + 22
44 Heinrich Berger - + 22
45 Denis Bazeliuc - + 22
46 Marcel Moebus - + 23
47 Albert Filon Serban Tusnad Cycling Team + 23
48 Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek - + 23
49 Stefan Morcov - + 24
50 Bogdan Coman - + 24
51 Christoph Täubel - + 25
52 Vyacheslav Zabava - + 25
53 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 25
54 Fabio Masotti - + 26
55 Bünyamin Ozdemir - + 26
56 Marco Fusaz - + 26
57 Mattia Bernardi - + 26
58 Mirac Kal - + 26
59 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 26
60 Guillaume Pont SP Tableware + 27
61 Anastasios Kourmpetis SP Tableware + 27
62 Stanamir Cholakov - + 28
63 Lucian Voinea - + 29
64 Serhat Sert - + 29
65 Mihail Rusu - + 29
66 Christian Miessen - + 30
67 Mustafa Gülar - + 30
68 Patrick Wolfrum - + 30
69 Radostin Yordanov - + 31
70 Mihai-Gabriel Varabiev - + 31
71 Petar Evstatiev - + 31
72 Aldo Zini - + 32
73 George Wolters - + 32
74 Dmytro Zaiets - + 32
75 Walter Pedraza SP Tableware + 34
76 Ivan Satulov - + 35
77 Nicolae Tintea - + 36
78 Alexandru Valentin Badoiu - + 42
79 Ferdinand Bruckner - + 43
Info
Nation Romania
Date June 05
Where Deva -> Deva
What Prologue
Distance 3 km
Leader A.Ciccone