Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Turul Romaniei

2010

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vladimir Koev [*] Hemus 1896 - ViVelo 29:09:28
02 Bruno Rizzi Tusnad Cycling Team + 4:07
03 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 4:39
04 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli + 5:01
05 Yovcho Yovchev - + 8:32
06 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Kolss Cycling Team + 8:36
07 Walter Pedraza SP Tableware + 8:48
08 Oleksandr Surutkovych - + 8:59
09 Mattia Bernardi - + 9:04
10 Sergiu Cioban - + 9:13
11 Alexandru Ciocan - + 9:15
12 Evgeni Gerganov Balev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 9:19
13 Christoph Springer SP Tableware + 9:21
14 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 9:31
15 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 9:36
16 Serghei Tvetcov Tusnad Cycling Team + 9:37
17 Alexandr Braico - + 9:41
18 Nicolae-Razvan Juganaru - + 9:42
19 Jiri Jezek Tusnad Cycling Team + 9:47
20 Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek - + 9:57
21 Alessandro Calderan - + 10:05
22 Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 11:15
23 Pavel Chumanov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 11:45
24 Christoph Täubel - + 12:27
25 Marian Frunzeanu - + 12:54
26 Angelo Ciccone - + 13:39
27 Elchin Asadov - + 14:15
28 Sergiy Umnov Kolss Cycling Team + 14:57
29 Rino Zampilli Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 15:03
30 Stefan Morcov - + 15:29
31 Ferdinand Bruckner - + 15:43
32 Krassimir Koev Vassiliev - + 15:51
33 Andrea Magrin - + 16:08
34 Gianpaolo Biolo - + 16:10
35 Dan Anghelache - + 16:43
36 Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware + 16:45
37 Heinrich Berger - + 17:38
38 Guillaume Pont SP Tableware + 17:57
39 Serhat Sert - + 17:59
40 Andrea Pinos Tusnad Cycling Team + 18:20
41 Albert Filon Serban Tusnad Cycling Team + 18:40
42 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov Hemus 1896 - ViVelo + 19:05
43 Fabio Masotti - + 19:30
44 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 19:41
45 Alex Buttazzoni - + 20:35
46 Dmytro Zaiets - + 20:58
47 Balint Szeghalmi Tusnad Cycling Team + 21:22
48 Piergiacomo Marcolina - + 21:33
49 Marco Fusaz - + 22:25
50 Aldo Zini - + 25:36
51 Hristomir Angelov - + 25:49
52 Victor Mironov - + 26:49
53 Anastasios Kourmpetis SP Tableware + 28:06
54 Bogdan Coman - + 29:08
55 Daniel Crista - + 29:16
56 Eduard Novak Tusnad Cycling Team + 30:38
57 Vyacheslav Zabava - + 34:50
58 Christian Miessen - + 35:53
59 Mihai-Gabriel Varabiev - + 36:53
60 Nicolae Tintea - + 37:02
61 Mihail Rusu - + 38:10
62 Mirac Kal - + 38:26
63 Oleksiy Shepilov - + 39:12
64 Petar Evstatiev - + 49:16
DNF Alexandru Valentin Badoiu -
DNF Denis Bazeliuc -
DNF Stanamir Cholakov -
DNF Tamas Csicsaky -
DNF Mustafa Gülar -
DNF Marcel Moebus -
DNF Bünyamin Ozdemir -
DNF Ivan Satulov -
DNF Mustafa Sayar -
DNF Zoltan Sipos -
DNF Artur Tsvetkov -
DNF Lucian Voinea -
DNF Patrick Wolfrum -
DNF George Wolters -
DNF Radostin Yordanov -
Information
Nation Romania
Date June 05-12
CAT 2.2