Turul Romaniei

Overall Points Mountain Youth

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 2.1 Results Jakub Kaczmarek Serghei Tvetcov Szymon Rekita
2020 2.2 Results Eduard Michael Grosu Nikodemus Holler Szymon Krawczyk
2019 2.1 Results Alex Molenaar Savva Novikov Karel Hnik
2018 2.2 Results Serghei Tvetcov Onur Balkan Mateusz Grabis
2013 2.2 Results Vitaliy Buts Mykhaylo Kononenko Ivan Stevic
2012 2.2 Results Matija Kvasina Victor De La Parte Johannes Heider
2011 2.2 Results Andrei Nechita Ioannis Tamouridis Angelo Ciccone
2010 2.2 Results Vladimir Koev Bruno Rizzi Ioannis Tamouridis
2009 2.2 Results Alexei Shchebelin Vladimir Koev Pavel Chumanov
2008 2.2 Results Rida Cador Sander Oostlander Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev
2007 Am Results Dan Anghelache Atanas Kostov Kostov Stanislav Rudyy
2006 Am Results Pavel Chumanov Dimitar Gospodinov Oleksandr Sheydyk
2005 Am Results Ivailo Gabrovski Oleksandr Surutkovych Radoslav Konstantinov
2004 Am Results Vladimir Koev Mert Mutlo Volodymyr Starchyk
2003 Am Results Jelle Van Groezen Emil Pabvel Lupas Pavel Nevdakh
2002 Am Results Alexandre Sabalin Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev Roman Radchenko
2001 Am Results Leonid Timchenko Emil Pabvel Lupas Alexandre Sabalin
2000 Am Results Vadim Kravchenko Serguei Lavrenko Luuc Hutten
1999 Am Results Sergey Tretyakov Alexandre Sabalin Bram Tankink
1998 Am Results Igor Bonciucov Sergey Tretyakov Lars Bener
1997 Am Results Florin Privache Ciurtiac Varenin Peter Vohlzoc
1995 Am Results Igor Mitianin Vitaly Lazurenko Danut Catana
1994 Am Results Anton Stelian Stanimir Odrinski Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev
1993 Am Results Jurgen Koberschinski Cristian Dabi Raoul Grigorici
1992 Am Results Vladimir Perelazny Pavel Chumanov Yuri Prokopenko
1991 Am Results Svetoslav Riabuchenko Costel Popa Ilia Gromov
1990 Am Results Vasile Apostol Valentin Constantinescu Florian Toader
1989 Am Results Danut Catana Anton Stelian Costel Popa
1988 Am Results Vasile Mitrache Mircea Romascanu Mihai Orosz
1987 Am Results Valentin Constantinescu Olimpiu Celea Ludovic Kovacs
1986 Am Results Frank Schonherr Valentin Constantinescu Dariusz Matuszczyk
1985 Am Results Mircea Romascanu Ionel Gancea Gheorghe Kleinpeter
1984 Am Results Constantin Carutsatu Valentin Constantinescu Ionel Gancea
1983 Am Results Mircea Romascanu Ionel Gancea Nicolae Cornel
1974 Am Results Mircea Romascanu Lubomir Zajac Mostafa Najjari
1973 Am Results Teodor Vasile Vasile Selejan Ion Cernea
1969 Am Results Jurgen Wanzik Teodor Vasile Alexandru Sofronie
1968 Am Results Walter Ziegler Constantin Grigore Vasile Selejan
1967 Am Results Emil Rusu Walter Ziegler Ludovic Barschel
1966 Am Results Georghe Sucio Ion Cosma Constantin Ciocan
1965 Am Results Josef Gawilczek Gabriel Moiceanu Harald Dippold
1961 Am Results Ion Cosma Gabriel Moiceanu Serban Radulescu
1960 Am Results Walter Ziegler Jörg Grünzig Silviu Duta
1959 Am Results Ion Cosma Gabriel Moiceanu Serban Radulescu
1958 Am Results Gabriel Moiceanu Ludovic Zanoni Maricel Boinea
1956 Am Results Constantin Dumitrescu Gabriel Moiceanu Nicolae Maxim
1955 Am Results Constantin Dumitrescu Ludovic Zanoni Stefu Stefan
1954 Am Results Constantin Dumitrescu Stefu Stefan Constantin Istrate
1953 Am Results Nicolae Vasilescu Petre Nuta Gheorghe Sandru
1951 Am Results Marin Niculescu Nicolae Chicomban Gheorghe Sandru
1950 Am Results Constantin Sandu Vittorio Nicolozzo Ervant Norhadian
1946 Am Results August Prosenik Nicolae Chicomban Ion Strain
1936 Am Results Pierre Gallien Stjepan Grgac Carol Kutzbach
1935 Am Results Daniel Zigmund Nicolae Tapu Jerzy Lipinski
1934 Am Results Marin Nikolov Ghenadie Sminoff Marian Muntenau