1 | 2002 |
|
De Pretto Davide | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
40 |
03:35:43 |
2 | 2001 |
|
Meris Sergio | Team Colpack Ballan |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 1999 |
|
Belleri Michael | Biesse-Carrera |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 2003 |
|
Del Toro Isaac | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
20 |
+ 00 |
5 | 2000 |
|
Carrò Simone | ASD Aries Cycling |
15 |
+ 00 |
6 | 2001 |
|
Bergagna Tommaso | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
10 |
+ 00 |
7 | 2003 |
|
Rafferty Darren | Hagens Berman Axeon |
5 |
+ 00 |
8 | 2000 |
|
Tsarenko Kyrylo | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
3 |
+ 03 |
9 | 2001 |
|
Favretto Carlo | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
3 |
+ 08 |
10 | 2002 |
|
Peschi Lorenzo | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
3 |
+ 01:02 |
11 | 2002 |
|
Andersen Kasper | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 01:02 |
12 | 2001 |
|
Cordioli Gianluca | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
13 | 2002 |
|
Pettiti Nicolo | SIAS RIME |
|
+ 01:02 |
14 | 1998 |
|
Rigatti Tommaso | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
15 | 2003 |
|
Lambrecht Michiel | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
16 | 2004 |
|
Arrighetti Nicoló | Biesse-Carrera |
|
+ 01:02 |
17 | 2002 |
|
Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 01:02 |
18 | 2004 |
|
Laptev Savelii | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
19 | 2002 |
|
Villa Giacomo | Biesse-Carrera |
|
+ 01:02 |
20 | 2003 |
|
Cetto Maurizio | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 01:02 |
21 | 2003 |
|
Jacques Lucas | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
22 | 2000 |
|
Lucca Simone | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
+ 01:02 |
23 | 1999 |
|
Dube David | Team Skyline |
|
+ 01:02 |
24 | 2000 |
|
Spinelli Nicholas | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
+ 01:02 |
25 | 2000 |
|
Cantoni Andrea | Zappi Racing Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
26 | 2001 |
|
Cretti Luca | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 01:02 |
27 | 2001 |
|
Johnson Cooper | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 01:02 |
28 | 2004 |
|
De Meijts Matis | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
29 | 2002 |
|
Ambrosini Matteo | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 01:02 |
30 | 2001 |
|
Foldager Anders | Biesse-Carrera |
|
+ 01:02 |
31 | 2002 |
|
Drage Jack | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 01:02 |
32 | 2004 |
|
Tavares Gonçalo | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 01:02 |
33 | 2000 |
|
Fedorov Yevgeniy | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 01:02 |
34 | 1994 |
|
Gagne Julien | Team Skyline |
|
+ 01:02 |
35 | 2003 |
|
Detalle Noah | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 01:12 |
36 | 2001 |
|
Galimberti Francesco | Biesse-Carrera |
|
+ 01:12 |
37 | 2002 |
|
Theiler Ole | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 01:12 |
38 | 2003 |
|
Kajamini Florian | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 01:33 |
39 | 2004 |
|
Novak Pavel | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 01:59 |
40 | 2004 |
|
Vieceli Simone | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
+ 02:40 |
41 | 2001 |
|
Impellizzeri Simone | ASD Aries Cycling |
|
+ 02:40 |
42 | 2002 |
|
Blanco Lukas | Zappi Racing Team |
|
+ 02:40 |
43 | 2004 |
|
Zanini Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 02:40 |
44 | 2003 |
|
Verleyen Gaëtan | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 02:40 |
45 | 2001 |
|
Guerra Andrea | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
+ 02:49 |
46 | 2001 |
|
Toneatti Davide | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 02:49 |
47 | 2003 |
|
Aquila Giuseppe | SIAS RIME |
|
+ 02:54 |
48 | 2002 |
|
Berasi Michele | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
|
+ 02:54 |
49 | 2000 |
|
Candy Nicholas | Zappi Racing Team |
|
+ 03:39 |
50 | 1999 |
|
Kleban Nick | Team Skyline |
|
+ 03:39 |
51 | 2004 |
|
Piffer Christian | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
|
+ 03:39 |
52 | 2003 |
|
Santamaria Riccardo | Namedsport Uptivo |
|
+ 03:39 |
53 | 2002 |
|
Drakos Nikolaos | ASD Aries Cycling |
|
+ 03:39 |
54 | 2000 |
|
Di Bernardo Nicolo | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 03:39 |
55 | 2000 |
|
Garzi Fabio | ASD Aries Cycling |
|
+ 03:39 |
56 | 2004 |
|
Volpato Leonardo | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 03:39 |
57 | 2002 |
|
La Terra Pirre Samuele | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 03:39 |
58 | 2000 |
|
De Totto Andrea | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 03:39 |
59 | 2003 |
|
Griggion Simone | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
+ 03:39 |
60 | 2004 |
|
Di Bernardo Marco | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 01:14 |
61 | 2003 |
|
de Jong Nino | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 05:40 |
62 | 2002 |
|
Gazzola Giovanni | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
+ 05:40 |
63 | 2001 |
|
Di Domenico Daniel | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
+ 05:40 |
64 | 1998 |
|
Zurlo Matteo | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
+ 05:40 |
65 | 2004 |
|
Obetti Damiano | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
|
+ 05:40 |
66 | 2003 |
|
Abt Cedric | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 05:40 |
67 | 2002 |
|
Tovazzi Elia | SIAS RIME |
|
+ 05:40 |
68 | 2004 |
|
Sartori Mirko | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
+ 05:40 |
69 | 2004 |
|
Bregoli Riccardo | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
+ 05:40 |
70 | 2001 |
|
Cattelan Davide | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
+ 06:56 |
71 | 2004 |
|
Shmidt Artem | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 06:56 |
72 | 1999 |
|
Boaga Francesco | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
+ 06:56 |
73 | 2003 |
|
Sperandio Matteo | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
+ 06:56 |
74 | 2002 |
|
Pezzo Rosola Kevin | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
|
+ 06:56 |
75 | 2003 |
|
Chemelli Eric | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
+ 06:56 |
76 | 2003 |
|
Garcia Carlos Alfonso | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 06:56 |
77 | 2004 |
|
Stucchi Michael | Namedsport Uptivo |
|
+ 06:56 |
78 | 2004 |
|
Vettorata Nicola | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
+ 06:56 |
79 | 2003 |
|
Cheula Andrea | ASD Aries Cycling |
|
+ 06:56 |
80 | 2004 |
|
Van Daele Sil | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
+ 06:56 |
81 | 2000 |
|
Spadini Enrico | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
+ 06:56 |
82 | 1999 |
|
Ferrari Davide | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
+ 06:56 |
83 | 1998 |
|
Spagni Cristian | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
+ 06:56 |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Gutierrez Nils Daniel | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Zarate Animas Michael | A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Pellicari Matteo | ASD Aries Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Slamzhanov Orken | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Taraskin Maxim | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
D'Amato Andrea | Biesse-Carrera |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Wertz Hugo | Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Bolzan Edoardo | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Disconzi Samuele | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Gallio Alessandro | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Gallio Filippo | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Lunardelli Yuri | Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Cattelan Federico | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Crosara Alessio | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Porcellato Nicola | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Simeoni Stefano | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Calovi Matteo | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Marocchi Tommaso | G.C.Sissio Team |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
D'Aiuto Filippo | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Leali Stefano | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Festa Michele | Namedsport Uptivo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Giancristofaro Fabio | Namedsport Uptivo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Valsecchi Samuele | Namedsport Uptivo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Anniballi Lorenzo | SIAS RIME |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Iacomoni Federico | SIAS RIME |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Berzi Andrea | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Farinati Lorenzo | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Ruffin Riccardo | So.L.Me. - Olmo |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Cao Mario | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Ceron Martin | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Perin Fabrizio | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Sari Valentino | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
De Toffol Luca | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Gatti Andrea | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Nencini Tommaso | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Piccolo Simone | Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Jochum Ben | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Lührs Leslie | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Schrag Daniel | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Gabrick David | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Keogh Cian | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Lupien Joseph | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1990 |
|
Turmon Chaz | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Buianu Laurentiu | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Lovison Jacopo | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Marin Matteo | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Sandri Patrick | Trentino CT U-23 |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Presti Andreas | UC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Cavalli Stefano | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Chesini Cesare | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Zamperini Edoardo | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Hawkings Inigo | Zappi Racing Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Wilson Joseph | Zappi Racing Team |
|
|