2019 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Ben Hill 1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 3:44:10
02 Marco Frigo 2000 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 00
03 Connor Brown 1998 New Zealand Dimension Data CT 00
04 Matteo Bellia 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 12
05 Francesco Di Felice 1997 Italy General Store 21
06 Marco Landi 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
07 Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 21
08 Daniel Smarzaro 1997 Italy General Store 21
09 Emanuele Favero 1992 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 21
10 Aurelio Massaro 2000 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago 21
11 Alessandro Covi 1998 Italy Team Colpack 21
12 Edoardo Francesco Faresin 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
13 Filippo Conca 1998 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 21
14 Martin Lavric 1998 Slovenia Dimension Data CT 21
15 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary U.C.Monaco 21
16 Michel Piccot 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 21
17 Dimitri Casotti 1999 Italy Trentino CT U-23 21
18 Mason Hollyman 2000 Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT 21
19 Adam Stenson 1998 Ireland U.C.Monaco 21
20 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack 21
21 Anton Popov 1999 Russia Velo Racing Palazzago 21
22 Washinton Joel Fuertes 1999 Ecuador U.C.Monaco 21
23 Ben Gerrits 1997 Netherlands U.C.Monaco 21
24 Riccardo Verza 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21
25 Jason Saltzman 1997 USA Holdsworth Zappi RT 21
26 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Morocco Dimension Data CT 21
27 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 21
28 Alessandro Monaco 1998 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 21
29 Flavio Tasca 1993 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 21
30 Emanuele Barison 1998 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 21
31 Cezary Grodzicki 1996 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago 1:10
32 Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 3:10
33 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 3:10
34 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Norway Holdsworth Zappi RT 3:10
35 Leonardo Giani 2000 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 3:10
36 Luca Cavallo 1999 Italy U.C.Monaco 3:10
37 Samuel Mugisha 1997 Rwanda Dimension Data CT 3:10
38 Matteo Baseggio 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3:10
39 Riccardo Tosin 1998 Italy General Store 3:10
40 Dominic Von Burg 1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 3:10
41 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Kazakhstan Astana City 3:10
42 Salvatore Furnari 1998 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago 3:10
43 Filippo Bertone 1997 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 3:10
44 Aljaz Prah 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 3:10
45 Davide Baldaccini 1998 Italy Team Colpack 3:10
46 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 3:10
47 Giacomo Garavaglia 1996 Italy Team Colpack 3:10
48 Andrea Pietrobon 1999 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3:10
49 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Kazakhstan Astana City 5:12
50 Yuri Colonna 1996 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
51 Stefano Cristoforetti 2000 Italy Trentino CT U-23 7:14
52 Bolat Niyazov 2000 Kazakhstan Astana City 7:14
53 Charly Petelin 1994 Luxembourg Northwave - Cofiloc 7:14
54 Jacopo Pesenti 1999 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago 7:14
55 Million Beza 1998 Ethiopia Dimension Data CT 7:14
56 Samuel Fongaro 2000 Italy G.C.Sissio Team 7:14
57 Nicolas Nesi 1997 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 7:14
58 Mirco Sartori 1996 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 7:14
59 Luca Coati 1999 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
60 Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc 7:14
61 Daniil Marukhin 1999 Kazakhstan Astana City 7:14
62 Andrea Cervellera 1998 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
63 Martin Nessler 2000 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
64 Matteo Fantoni 1999 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago 7:14
65 Tommaso Campesan 1998 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 7:14
66 Tommaso Bonaldo 1999 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia 7:14
67 Mattia Pellizzer 1998 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
68 Davide Pruni 1999 Italy Micari Cablotech 7:14
69 Samuele Zambelli 1998 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 7:14
70 Tommaso Rigatti 1998 Italy General Store 7:14
71 Marc Mehagnoul 1999 Netherlands U.C.Monaco 7:14
72 Goncalo Carvalho 1997 Portugal U.C.Monaco 7:14
73 Manuel Belloni 1998 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 7:14
74 Luca Mozzato 1998 Italy Dimension Data CT 7:14
75 Filippo Tagliani 1995 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 7:14
76 Davide Botta 1997 Italy Team Colpack 7:14
77 Andrea Ferrari 1998 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 7:14
78 Timothy Guy 1989 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 7:14
79 Filippo Bedeschi 1996 Italy Micari Cablotech 7:14
DNF Stefano Alberti 1998 Italy Aries CT
DNF Mattia Baccinelli 2000 Italy Aries CT
DNF Massimo Beloli - Italy Aries CT
DNF Stefano Cerutti 1999 Italy Aries CT
DNF Christian Zanetta 1996 Italy Aries CT
DNF Mattia Gardi 2000 Italy Micari Cablotech
DNF Nicolo Marabini 2000 Italy Micari Cablotech
DNF Simone Rassu 1999 Italy Micari Cablotech
DNF Lorenzo Tomesani 1998 Italy Micari Cablotech
DNF Francesco Valentine - Italy Micari Cablotech
DNF Olzhas Bayembayev 1999 Kazakhstan Astana City
DNF Andrea Berzi 2000 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Christian Bonnani 2000 Italy Bike Team Nordest
DNF Flavio Ceolin 1997 Italy Bike Team Nordest
DNF Stefano Cerisara 1997 Italy Bike Team Nordest
DNF Atillio Fetter 1996 Brazil Bike Team Nordest
DNF Emanuele Marin - Italy Bike Team Nordest
DNF Raffaele Caenaro 2000 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Matteo Ferro 2000 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Nicolo Lunardon 2000 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Matteo Padovan 2000 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Daniele Ruviero 2000 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Filippo Stocco 1999 Italy Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Alessandro Araldi 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Bozzi 2000 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Fabio Carrara 1999 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Mattia Manfreda 1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Marco Rivellini 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Diego Sartorello 1999 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Alberto Appoloni 2000 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Marco Grendene 2000 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Leonardo Luppino 1999 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Leonardo Pasquotto 2000 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Simone Rancan 1999 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Enea Righetti 2000 Italy G.C.Sissio Team
DNF Davide Casarotto 1997 Italy General Store
DNF Daniel Alejandro Largo 1997 Colombia General Store
DNF Charlie Beake 1997 Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Tim James 1998 Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF George Kimber - Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Nic McKibbin 1998 Great Britain Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Mattia Baldo 1997 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali
DNF Enrico Spadini 2000 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali
DNF Yuan Yang Peng 1993 Taiwan Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Francesco Boaga 1999 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Alberto Leoni 2000 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Emanuele Paolini 1999 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Davide Scandiuzzi 2000 Italy Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Alberto Braga 1999 Italy Pedale Scaligero
DNF Michele Businaro - Italy Pedale Scaligero
DNF Luiz Gustavo De Candido - Brazil Pedale Scaligero
DNF Stefano Di Benedetto 1998 Italy Pedale Scaligero
DNF Mattia Faccio 2000 Italy Pedale Scaligero
DNF Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary Pedale Scaligero
DNF Davide Vezzu 2000 Italy Pedale Scaligero
DNF Adrian Bernet 1997 Switzerland Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Bertrand 1994 Italy Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Gardini 1998 Italy Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Soh Narumi 1997 Japan Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini 1993 Switzerland Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Jacopo Rognoni 1995 Italy Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Paul Double 1996 Great Britain Team Colpack
DNF Nicolas Gomez 2000 Colombia Team Colpack
DNF Matteo Agostini 1992 Italy Trentino CT U-23
DNF Nicholas Agostini 2000 Italy Trentino CT U-23
DNF Patrick Sandri 1999 Italy Trentino CT U-23
DNF Gianluca Vedovelli 1998 Italy Trentino CT U-23
DNF Pietro Vivari 1999 Italy Trentino CT U-23
DNF Davide Aldegheri 2000 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Giacomo Conti 1998 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Alessandro Motti 2000 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Alessandro Santaromita 1999 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Roberto Pasta 2000 Italy Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa 1994 Venezuela Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Filippo Mori 1997 Italy Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Matteo Zurlo 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
Nation Italy
Distance 160.4 km
DateJune 2nd
Edition 2019
Classification 1.2