1 |
35 |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
07:44:48 |
2 |
9 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 05 |
3 |
1 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Occitane CF |
+ 06 |
4 |
79 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 08 |
5 |
4 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 09 |
6 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10 |
7 |
9 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 12 |
8 |
14 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 12 |
9 |
9 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 12 |
10 |
20 |
Mitxelena Tolosa Julen
| 1989 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 12 |
11 |
44 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Team Ecuador |
+ 12 |
12 |
61 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 12 |
13 |
79 |
Chopin David
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 12 |
14 |
93 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 12 |
15 |
9 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16 |
16 |
11 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16 |
17 |
9 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 18 |
18 |
4 |
Barbeau Clément
| 1995 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 19 |
19 |
9 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 19 |
20 |
1 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 19 |
21 |
8 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 19 |
22 |
16 |
Millour Geoffrey
| 1993 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 19 |
23 |
18 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 19 |
24 |
36 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 19 |
25 |
44 |
Seigneur Fabrice
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 19 |
26 |
44 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 19 |
27 |
44 |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 19 |
28 |
65 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 19 |
29 |
82 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 19 |
30 |
82 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 19 |
31 |
93 |
Dewortelaer Serge
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 19 |
32 |
23 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 31 |
33 |
20 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 32 |
34 |
32 |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 32 |
35 |
46 |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 32 |
36 |
43 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 36 |
37 |
4 |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 39 |
38 |
38 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 39 |
39 |
35 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 39 |
40 |
5 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 48 |
41 |
6 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 57 |
42 |
61 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 01:00 |
43 |
16 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:02 |
44 |
5 |
Capot Lucien
| 1995 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 01:02 |
45 |
27 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:02 |
46 |
6 |
Loer Lukas
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 01:07 |
47 |
11 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:08 |
48 |
25 |
Torres Albert
| 1990 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:10 |
49 |
34 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
50 |
15 |
Gleizes Arnaud
| 1995 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 01:10 |
51 |
25 |
Hunal Martin
| 1989 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:10 |
52 |
10 |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
53 |
19 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
54 |
- |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:10 |
55 |
12 |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:10 |
56 |
5 |
Loubeau Jeremy
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:10 |
57 |
11 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:10 |
58 |
10 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:10 |
59 |
- |
Haspot Anthony
| 1992 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:10 |
60 |
2 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 01:10 |
61 |
30 |
Leroy Romain
| 1988 | E.C.Trélissac Coulounieix 24 |
+ 01:10 |
62 |
27 |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 01:10 |
63 |
36 |
Sentucq Florent
| 1977 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 01:10 |
64 |
40 |
Rodriguez Pedro Sebastian
| 1994 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:10 |
65 |
20 |
Pouget Tommy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
66 |
36 |
Ane Hugues
| 1971 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 01:10 |
67 |
30 |
Larpe Killian
| 1996 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 01:10 |
68 |
26 |
Cornillet Erwan
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
69 |
29 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:10 |
70 |
26 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 01:10 |
71 |
50 |
Montenegro Jorge
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:10 |
72 |
37 |
Goujon Adrien
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:10 |
73 |
50 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 01:10 |
74 |
51 |
Mentheour Paul-Mickaël
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:10 |
75 |
31 |
Camrda Pavel
| 1996 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:10 |
76 |
40 |
Capus Damien
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:10 |
77 |
49 |
Benarfa Remi
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:10 |
78 |
36 |
Riutort Juan Carlos
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:10 |
79 |
40 |
Crochard Axel
| 1995 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:10 |
80 |
63 |
Gaultier Matthieu
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:32 |
81 |
53 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:32 |
82 |
19 |
Ibarguren Telletxea Antton
| 1989 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 01:32 |
83 |
8 |
Orceau Clément
| 1995 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:32 |
84 |
81 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:35 |
85 |
81 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:36 |
86 |
55 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:39 |
87 |
36 |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 01:39 |
88 |
6 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | E.C.Trélissac Coulounieix 24 |
+ 01:39 |
89 |
26 |
Fouache Kevin
| 1989 | UC Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:44 |
90 |
25 |
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 02:09 |
91 |
36 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:10 |
92 |
80 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:11 |
93 |
73 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:11 |
94 |
62 |
Soubes Kevin
| 1993 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:11 |
95 |
8 |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:11 |
96 |
12 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:11 |
97 |
23 |
Quisphe Carlos Eduardo
| 1991 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:11 |
98 |
24 |
Hadj-Bouzid Abderrahmane Karim
| 1991 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 02:11 |
99 |
19 |
Bouzidi Mohamed
| 1994 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 02:17 |
100 |
12 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 02:34 |
101 |
28 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 02:35 |
102 |
46 |
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 02:38 |
103 |
39 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 02:38 |
104 |
1 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 02:38 |
105 |
10 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:52 |
106 |
81 |
Verardo Remi
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02:57 |
107 |
70 |
Tourtelot Alexis
| 1979 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:57 |
108 |
68 |
Lorenzi Hugo
| 1993 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 02:57 |
109 |
61 |
Cammaerts Edwig
| 1987 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 02:57 |
110 |
61 |
Hamza Abderrahmane
| 1992 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 02:57 |
111 |
61 |
Szkolnik Mickael
| 1982 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 02:57 |
112 |
12 |
Legras Nicolas
| 1996 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:57 |
113 |
12 |
Lhomme Bastien
| 1994 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 02:57 |
114 |
30 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 03:08 |
115 |
25 |
Casteran Damien
| 1992 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 03:08 |
116 |
103 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03:27 |
117 |
110 |
Destang Lucas
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 04:30 |
118 |
74 |
Lassaigne Thomas
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 04:39 |
119 |
39 |
Nuns Thibault
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:39 |
120 |
34 |
Pedreno Maxence
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 04:39 |
121 |
10 |
Drumm Felix
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 04:57 |
122 |
44 |
Mascaro Rigo Sebastian
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 08:03 |
123 |
46 |
Lapouges Damien
| 1984 | E.C.Trélissac Coulounieix 24 |
+ 08:07 |
124 |
11 |
Reimherr Stephane
| 1974 | E.C.Trélissac Coulounieix 24 |
+ 08:44 |
125 |
11 |
Gouret Jean-Marie
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 08:50 |
126 |
69 |
Wohler Alex
| 1992 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 09:20 |
127 |
12 |
Servant Antonin
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 09:51 |
128 |
2 |
Brun Mickaël
| 1993 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 09:59 |
129 |
5 |
Mansouri Abderrahmane
| 1995 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 11:51 |
130 |
7 |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 12:19 |
131 |
9 |
Del Barrio Sanz Joseba
| 1989 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 12:26 |
132 |
22 |
Kovar Jan
| 1996 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 14:25 |
133 |
1 |
Fabre Damien
| 1994 | Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 15:30 |
134 |
67 |
Goeree Rick
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 21:05 |
135 |
116 |
Wolsink Jelle
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 36:48 |
136 |
5 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 44:48 |