Tour de Gironde - 2014

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Remco Te Brake Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea 14:44:21
02 David Menut Armee de Terre + 05
03 Jonas Rickaert Topsport Vlaanderen + 06
04 Brian Van Goethem Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 07
05 Jon Aberasturi Euskadi + 34
06 Jon Larrinaga Euskadi + 43
07 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Euskadi + 44
08 Roman Katyrin Itera - Katusha + 45
09 Steven Lammertink Cycling Team Jo Piels + 46
10 Sjors Roosen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 49
11 Yoan Verardo - + 53
12 Tijmen Eising Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 58
13 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 1:02
14 Marc Sarreau Armee de Terre + 1:08
15 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 1:08
16 Camille Thominet - + 1:10
17 Julien Loubet - + 1:17
18 Alexis Bodiot Armee de Terre + 1:27
19 Bernardo Suaza 4-72 Colombia + 1:32
20 Victor Gousset - + 1:35
21 Willy Perrocheau - + 1:35
22 Hernan Aguirre 4-72 Colombia + 1:39
23 Mathieu Malbert Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 1:44
24 Lindsay De Vylder - + 1:50
25 Adrien Guillonnet - + 1:57
26 Jean-Luc Delpech - + 1:58
27 Tristan Chaboche - + 2:00
28 Jose Ragonessi Team Ecuador + 2:06
29 Joseba Del Barrio Sanz - + 2:08
30 Ludovic Nadon - + 2:09
31 Ibai Salas Burgos - BH + 2:16
32 Florent Sentucq - + 2:21
33 Jayde Julius - + 2:27
34 Dylan Girdlestone - + 2:27
35 Robert Retschke Team Kuota + 2:36
36 Vivien Brisse - + 2:36
37 Jeremy Loubeau - + 2:38
38 Arnaud Labbe - + 2:52
39 Julien Dechesne T.Palm - Pole Continental + 2:52
40 Florent Castellarnau - + 2:54
41 Maxime Pinel - + 3:00
42 Alexandre Billon - + 3:01
43 Andrew Ydens T.Palm - Pole Continental + 3:02
44 Niels Goeree Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 3:05
45 David Clarke - + 3:08
46 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire - + 3:08
47 Juan Diego Quintero 4-72 Colombia + 3:09
48 Stevan Masse - + 3:13
49 Loïc Jamet - + 3:17
50 Gael Vargas - + 3:18
51 Sylvain Blanquefort - + 3:18
52 Tom Vessey T.Palm - Pole Continental + 3:21
53 Segundo Navarrete Team Ecuador + 3:22
54 Juan Felipe Osorio 4-72 Colombia + 3:29
55 Antonio Cabello Baena Team Ecuador + 3:30
56 Mathieu Drujon - + 3:31
57 Albert Torres Team Ecuador + 3:35
58 Martial Roman - + 3:49
59 Jordi Simon Team Ecuador + 3:53
60 Dario Hernandez Illana Burgos - BH + 3:54
61 Julien Petilleau - + 4:05
62 Cédric Eustache - + 4:10
63 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Kuota + 4:21
64 Kevin Soubes - + 4:22
65 Alexis Iserable - + 4:51
66 Dany Maffeis Armee de Terre + 5:05
67 Diego Ochoa 4-72 Colombia + 5:07
68 Patrick Szewe - + 6:21
69 Federico Butto Burgos - BH + 7:34
70 Anthony Mira Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 7:44
71 Rens Te Stroet Cycling Team Jo Piels + 8:32
72 Benjamin Pascual - + 8:36
73 Julien Dutour - + 8:51
74 Fabien Fraissignes - + 9:37
75 Damien Branaa - + 9:40
76 Rudy Fiefvez - + 14:01
77 Matthias Van Beethoven - + 14:24
78 Geert Van der Weijst Cycling Team Jo Piels + 14:51
79 Rémy Gras - + 15:30
80 Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha + 15:36
81 Pavel Ptashkin Itera - Katusha + 15:42
82 Haritz Orbe Euskadi + 15:44
83 Mikel Aristi Euskadi + 16:19
84 Victor Manakov Itera - Katusha + 16:21
85 Normann Latouche Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 16:32
86 Romain Leroy - + 17:02
87 Patrick Van Leeuwen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 17:24
88 Damien Capus - + 17:34
89 Benoit Drujon - + 17:56
90 Baptiste Constantin - + 18:02
91 Berden De Vries Cycling Team Jo Piels + 18:51
92 Julien Schick - + 18:59
93 Corentin Nadon - + 19:00
94 Maxime Vekeman T.Palm - Pole Continental + 19:17
95 Glenn Vandemaele T.Palm - Pole Continental + 19:17
96 Ilart Zuazubiskar Euskadi + 19:40
97 Baptiste Medard - + 20:08
98 Stephane Reimherr - + 20:29
99 Alexandre Seny T.Palm - Pole Continental + 20:58
100 Jon Pardo Abarzuza - + 21:35
101 Nathan Müller Team Kuota + 21:41
102 Damien Casteran - + 21:57
103 Emilien Raulline - + 23:01
104 Remi Benarfa - + 24:18
105 Benjamin Trouche - + 24:42
106 Bertrand Goupil - + 24:47
107 Mickael Mazin - + 25:25
108 Dennis Smit Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 28:49
109 Julien Gonnet - + 30:58
110 Robert Hassan - + 33:56
111 Thomas Bourreau Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 34:04
112 Bram De Kort Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 34:11
113 Antonin Servant - + 34:49
114 Jorge Montenegro Team Ecuador + 35:25
115 Alexis Tourtelot - + 36:30
116 Diego Leon Cuervo Burgos - BH + 36:57
117 Joachim Tolles Team Kuota + 36:57
118 Yohann Proust - + 37:43
119 Guillaume Gerbaud - + 37:44
120 Benoit Geoffroy - + 38:17
121 Quentin Le Gall - + 38:37
122 Artur Kovsh Itera - Katusha + 43:29
123 Martin Rapin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 43:29
124 Álvaro Robredo Burgos - BH + 45:50
125 Florian Monreal Team Kuota + 48:12
126 Julian Braun Team Kuota + 56:25
DNF Robert Adlard -
DNF Samy Aurignac -
DNF Paul Berge -
DNF Pierre Cazaux -
DNF Guillaume De Almeida -
DNF Jeremy Fabio -
DNF Guillaume Gasquet -
DNF Axel Gestin -
DNF Adrien Goujon -
DNF Thibault Landes -
DNF Stephane Lemoine -
DNF Luc Lutsen -
DNF Max Massat -
DNF Michael Mottram -
DNF Piotr Polus -
DNF Jacob Tipper -
DNF Carlos Alberto Uran 4-72 Colombia
DNF Juan Carlos Riutort Burgos - BH
DNF Clément Barbeau Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Niels Vanderaerden Verandas Willems
Information
Nation France
Date 29th May - 1st June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results