LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour de Gironde - 2012

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van der Lijke Nick Rabobank CT 12:16:04
02 Olivier Daan Rabobank CT + 07
03 Fraissignes Fabien - + 21
04 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt MTN-Qhubeka + 53
05 Canouet Gilles - + 59
06 Blanquefort Sylvain - + 01:02
07 Van der Weijst Geert Cycling Team Jo Piels + 01:03
08 Dillier Silvan - + 01:04
09 Lana Baquedano Guillermo - + 01:08
10 Corbel Erwann Cofidis + 01:09
11 Zahner Simon - + 01:09
12 Loubeau Jeremy - + 01:10
13 Phelan Adam Drapac + 01:10
14 Polus Piotr - + 01:11
15 Lapthorne Darren Drapac + 01:11
16 Dutour Julien - + 01:13
17 Garcin Steven China Jilun Cycling Team + 01:13
18 Maldonado Anthony - + 01:13
19 Boutte Kenzie - + 01:13
20 Boskamp Melvin Rabobank CT + 01:13
21 Van Niekerk Dennis MTN-Qhubeka + 01:13
22 Calmejane Lilian - + 01:13
23 Mazet Julien - + 01:13
24 Van Luijk Sven Cycling Team Jo Piels + 01:13
25 Leroy Romain - + 01:13
26 Le Bellec Gael - + 01:13
27 Zabalo Imaz Xabier Orbea Continental + 01:13
28 Bagües Aritz Orbea Continental + 01:13
29 Goos Marc Rabobank CT + 01:13
30 Zabel Rick Rabobank CT + 01:13
31 Poulizac Ronan - + 01:21
32 Egorov Kirill - + 01:22
33 Geffroy Regis - + 01:24
34 Loustaunou Nicolas - + 01:24
35 De Corte Axel - + 01:24
36 Berezkin Alexander - + 01:24
37 Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz Orbea Continental + 01:24
38 Squire Robbie Chipotle - First Solar Development + 01:24
39 Mazoyer Victor - + 01:24
40 Dulot Nicolas - + 01:24
41 Ricateau Alexis - + 01:24
42 Bouvier Gaz Nicolas - + 01:24
43 Grmay Tsgabu MTN-Qhubeka + 01:24
44 Patanchon Fabien - + 01:32
45 Minnaard Marco Rabobank CT + 01:36
46 Verini Raphael - + 01:41
47 Temnenko Sergey - + 01:51
48 Mazin Michaël - + 01:51
49 Capus Damien - + 01:51
50 Lamarque Sylvain - + 01:51
51 Sdrigotti Romain - + 01:54
52 Mezure Tony - + 02:00
53 Carlin Alexis - + 02:17
54 Perillaud David - + 02:26
55 Shaw Stuart Drapac + 02:31
56 Guyot Stephane - + 02:38
57 Kolodin Sergej - + 02:50
58 Tauzia David - + 02:53
59 Brown Arran MTN-Qhubeka + 02:56
60 Pandele Sylvain - + 03:38
61 Kinoshita Tomohiro - + 03:45
62 Tourtelot Alexis - + 03:48
63 Goodrich Jesse - + 03:55
64 Eaton Daniel - + 03:57
65 Soubes Yohan - + 04:07
66 Potgieter Bradley MTN-Qhubeka + 04:27
67 Lammertink Steven Cycling Team Jo Piels + 04:29
68 Ferrand Nicolas - + 04:36
69 Moser Kilian - + 04:53
70 Angst Moreno - + 05:05
71 Wesemann Martin MTN-Qhubeka + 06:08
72 Oostlander Sander Cycling Team Jo Piels + 06:34
73 Jost Kevin - + 06:54
74 Sentucq Florent - + 06:54
75 Dhinnin Mickael - + 06:54
76 Rusli Amir Mustafa Drapac + 07:38
77 Van den Bak Laurent - + 07:45
78 Aberasturi Jon Orbea Continental + 08:11
79 Cabarrou Romain - + 09:45
80 Mespoulede Jean - + 10:02
81 Fabio Jeremy - + 10:12
82 Drangowski Yannick - + 10:44
83 Soenens Alessandro - + 10:49
84 Rudolph Malcolm Drapac + 10:52
85 Le Floch Guillaume - + 10:52
86 Bizkarra Mikel Orbea Continental + 11:02
87 Vargas Gael - + 11:11
88 Blazquez Berasarte Andoni Orbea Continental + 11:18
89 Akhmametev Viacheslav - + 11:50
90 Marie Yannick - + 12:09
91 O'Leary Connor Bontrager - Livestrong + 13:14
92 Brüngger Nico - + 13:14
93 Langella Anthony - + 14:13
94 Auvin Maxime - + 14:25
95 Catta Sekkiou Kevin - + 17:26
96 Ouedraogo Rasmane - + 22:10
97 Martin Maxime OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling + 23:46
DNF Clauwaert Joeri -
DNF Couanon Mickael -
DNF Damiens Bastien -
DNF Gaborit Sylvain -
DNF Garcia Valentin -
DNF Garnier Guillaume -
DNF Genthon Jonathan -
DNF Legrandois Florian -
DNF Loubineaud Peter -
DNF Mazies Jeremy -
DNF Oerlemans Tom -
DNF Seigneurin Julien -
DNF Szkolnik Mickael -
DNF Warbasse Lawrence BMC Racing Team
DNF Ryabkin Alexander Caja Rural
DNF Berry Josh Chipotle - First Solar Development
DNF Nolten Bram Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF Te Stroet Rens Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF Palmer Thomas Drapac

Information