Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Classic | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Andriy Vasylyuk Kyiv Capital Team 2:35:3640
02 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 0030
03 Oleksii Kasianov Lviv Cycling Team + 0025
04 Yegor Dementyev Ukraine + 0020
05 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 0015
06 Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 1:4710
07 Vitaliy Buts Kyiv Capital Team + 1:475
08 Elchin Asadov Lviv Cycling Team + 1:473
09 Dorde Duric Serbia + 1:473
10 Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club + 1:473
11 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 1:47
12 Artem Tesler Promin + 1:47
13 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 1:47
14 Sergiy Gretchyn Mykoliav Tsov + 1:47
15 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 1:47
16 Tymur Rusiia Donetsk + 1:47
17 Dzianis Marchuk Belarus u23 + 1:47
18 Artur Voronkov RCOP Belarus + 1:47
19 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 1:47
20 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 1:47
21 Yahor Shpakovski MGCOR Minsk + 1:47
22 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 1:47
23 Siarhei Sakhonchyk MGCOR Minsk + 1:47
24 Onur Balkan Turkey + 1:47
25 Cebrail Seker Turkey + 1:47
26 Kairat Khadylbek Vino - Astana Motors + 1:47
27 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 2:20
28 Ilya Volkau RCOP Belarus + 3:17
29 Aliaksandr Saroka RCOP Belarus + 3:59
30 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 4:38
31 Kyrylo Tsarenko Mykoliav Tsov + 6:16
32 Mykyta Zubenko Lviv Cycling Team + 6:16
33 Maksim Miazga RCOP Belarus + 6:27
34 Dawid Kloc Poland + 6:27
35 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 6:33
36 Mykhailo Yanytskyi Mykoliav Tsov + 7:19
37 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 8:15
38 Yaroslav Tolstopiatenko Kyiv Capital Team + 8:15
39 Dmitryi Belko RCOP Belarus + 8:15
40 Maksym Yaroshenko Kyiv Capital Team + 8:15
41 Michal Pustula Poland + 8:15
42 Nikita Baravik RCOP Belarus + 8:15
43 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ternopil Regional Track Team + 8:15
44 Yahor Tripuz MGCOR Minsk + 8:15
45 Denys Odnoroh Promin + 8:15
46 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 8:18
47 Ivan Shakalets Belarus u23 + 8:18
48 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 8:18
49 Roman Giadysh Ternopil Regional Track Team + 8:18
50 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 8:18
51 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 8:18
52 Sergii Movchan Ferei Pro Cycling + 8:18
53 Batuhan Özgür Turkey + 8:18
54 Yaroslav Kozakov Mykoliav Tsov + 8:18
55 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 8:18
56 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 8:30
57 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 8:38
DNS Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus u23
DNF Artur Kiryevich Belarus u23
DNF Uladzislai Tsimoshyk Belarus u23
DNF Adam Nocen Poland
DNF Feritcam Samli Turkey
DNF Ahmet Örken Turkey
DNF Daniil Nikulin Ukraine
DNF Vladislav Zubar Ukraine
DNF Anton Buklei Donetsk
DNF Kostyantyn Khrapovytskyy Donetsk
DNF Vitalii Kuhar Donetsk
DNF Oleh Pehepelytsia Donetsk
DNF Hiib Shulakov Donetsk
DNF Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Maksym Sokolovskyi Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Yaroslav Hnidashev Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Ilya Klepikov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Evgeniy Evmenenko MGCOR Minsk
DNF Artsiom Kamliuk MGCOR Minsk
DNF Andrii Nepyivoda Mykoliav Tsov
DNF Mykhailo Blikharskii Promin
DNF Kostiantyn Kolesnykov Promin
DNF Dmytro Odnoroh Promin
DNF Andrii Yevdokymov Promin
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Ivan Khomiv Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Maksym Luchyn Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Vladyslav Shcherban Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date May 26th
Distance 112 km
CAT 1.2