Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Horizon Park Classic
UCI, One-day race, 31st May 2015, Ukraine
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belarus
Czechia
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Hungary
Israel
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Poland
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
02:44:52
02
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Kuschynski
Aleksandr
1979
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 00
04
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
05
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
06
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
08
Batek
Dariusz
1986
Wibatech - Fuji
+ 00
09
De La Parte
Victor
1986
Team Vorarlberg
+ 00
10
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 00
11
Kasianov
Oleksii
1992
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 44
12
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
+ 01:30
13
Janorschke
Grischa
1987
Team Vorarlberg
+ 01:30
14
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 02:08
15
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
+ 03:36
16
Piashkun
Andrei
1992
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 04:47
17
Ponomarenko
Dmytro
1991
Ukraine
+ 05:47
18
Dubovski
Vladislau
1994
Rcop Belarus
+ 05:47
19
Pohorelov
Vladyslav
1995
-
+ 05:47
20
Yanachkin
Uladzislau
1995
Rcop Belarus
+ 05:47
21
Tesler
Artem
1988
Ukraine
+ 05:47
22
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
Wibatech - Fuji
+ 05:47
23
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord
+ 05:47
24
Koretzky
Clément
1990
Team Vorarlberg
+ 05:47
25
Springer
Christoph
1985
Team Vorarlberg
+ 05:47
26
Hansen
Jesper
1989
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
+ 05:47
27
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 05:47
28
Filip
Jakub
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 07:31
29
Sipos
Marek
1996
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 07:31
30
Kozachenko
Sergiy
1994
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 08:29
31
Moruha
Anton
1995
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 08:29
32
Shumilov
Iurii
1995
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 08:29
33
Covalciuc
Andrei
1995
Sdushor - 3 Tiraspol
+ 08:29
34
Molnar
Istvan
1988
Mugenrace Team Prolog
+ 08:29
35
Berezutchi
Evghenii
1995
Moldova
+ 08:29
36
Lukyanov
Dmitriy
1993
Vino4ever
+ 08:29
37
Ryaposov
Bogdan
1992
Kremenchuk
+ 08:29
38
Ginnerup
Rasmus Esmann
1994
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
+ 09:23
39
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Rcop Belarus
+ 09:23
40
Solymosi
Marton
1990
Veloki Team
+ 09:23
41
Filipovich
Vladislav
1996
Vino4ever
+ 09:23
42
Cartin
Victor
1993
Moldova
+ 09:23
43
Tarkovskyi
Oleksii
1995
-
+ 09:23
44
Jäger
Patrick
1994
Team Vorarlberg
+ 09:23
45
Samoliuk
Maksym
1991
Athlet
+ 09:23
46
Kotau
Siarhei
1996
Rcop Belarus
+ 09:23
47
Sobieraj
Przemyslaw
1991
Wibatech - Fuji
+ 09:23
48
Lengyel
Zoltan
1995
Utensilnord
+ 09:23
49
Stilling
Jacques
1991
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
+ 09:23
50
Zahalka
Matej
1993
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 09:23
51
Voropayev
Taras
1992
Vino4ever
+ 09:23
52
Rozsa
Balazs
1995
Utensilnord
+ 09:23
53
Frandsen
Jakob Roberg
1994
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 09:23
DNS
Metlushenko
Yuriy
1976
-
DNS
Zubar
Maksym
1994
-
DNS
Seliverstov
Roman
1996
Ukraine
DNF
Dyudya
Volodymyr
1983
-
DNF
Horbachuk
Igor
1991
-
DNF
Khomiv
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Levinson
Yuri
1982
-
DNF
Mudrenko
Denys
1991
-
DNF
Pogorelov
Dmytro
1995
-
DNF
Pylypiv
Taras
1992
-
DNF
Rybaruk
Kostyantyn
1994
-
DNF
Sach
Andriy
1990
-
DNF
Shevtsov
Victor
1996
-
DNF
Sizko
Antti
1982
-
DNF
Suglobov
Bogdan
1994
-
DNF
Zmorka
Usyein
1996
-
DNF
Mikhenko
Markiyan
1993
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
Athlet
DNF
Vozniyk
Igor
1987
Athlet
DNF
Weaver
Rolly
1990
Isagenix - SeaSucker
DNF
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Kostyuk
Denys
1982
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
DNF
Manko
Evgenii
1991
Kremenchuk
DNF
Panibratets
Mykola
1995
Kremenchuk
DNF
Parfeniuk
Bogdan
1994
Kremenchuk
DNF
Parfeniuk
Taras
1994
Kremenchuk
DNF
Skorenko
Mykyta
1993
Kyiv Capital Racing
DNF
Papok
Siarhei
1988
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Bumbu
Dumitru
1996
Moldova
DNF
Ceban
Andrei
1996
Moldova
DNF
Halca
Constantin
1995
Moldova
DNF
Vrabii
Andrei
1992
Moldova
DNF
Andriychuk
Yevgeniy
1991
Promin
DNF
Panasenko
Oleksiy
1994
Promin
DNF
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
Promin
DNF
Møller
Sebastian
1995
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
1995
Rcop Belarus
DNF
Piasetski
Aliaksandr
1993
Rcop Belarus
DNF
Strokau
Vasili
1995
Rcop Belarus
DNF
Bazeliuc
Denis
1991
Sdushor - 3 Tiraspol
DNF
Dolezel
Radovan
1994
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Koudela
Tomas
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Pszczolarski
Wojciech
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Alborn
Michael
1987
Swiss Oriental Meubles Descartes
DNF
Gaal
Simon
1994
Team IBT Isolering- Ridley
DNF
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Gladysh
Roman
1995
Ukraine
DNF
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Ukraine
DNF
Kremynskiy
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
DNF
Polyakov
Yuriy
1995
Ukraine
DNF
Vlassenko
Sergey
1993
Vino4ever
DNF
Zverev
Vitaliy
1995
Vino4ever
DNF
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
Wibatech - Fuji
DNF
Pilis
Bartosz
1992
Wibatech - Fuji
Information
Horizon Park Classic
Ukraine
31st May 2015
1.2 | 120.0 km