Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Classic | 2014 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Denys Kostyuk Kolss Cycling Team 3:37:35
02 Blazej Janiaczyk BDC - Marcpol Team + 09
03 Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss Cycling Team + 10
04 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 54
05 Dmitro Krivtsov Kolss Cycling Team + 54
06 Volodymyr Dyudya - + 1:16
07 Reinier Honig Vorarlberg + 4:14
08 Artem Tesler - + 4:14
09 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 4:52
10 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 4:52
11 Georgios Bouglas SP Tableware + 5:39
12 Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 5:39
13 Volodymyr Kogut - + 5:39
14 Milos Borisavljevic - + 5:39
15 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 6:01
16 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 6:34
17 Oleksii Kasianov - + 6:34
18 Slawomir Kohut Wibatech - Fuji Zory + 6:48
19 Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team + 8:23
20 Anton Storchous - + 8:40
21 Sergiu Cioban - + 10:35
22 Bogdan Ryaposov - + 10:35
23 Giorgi Nareklishvili - + 10:35
24 Dmytro Artemenko - + 10:35
25 Apostolos Bouglas SP Tableware + 10:35
26 Christoph Springer Vorarlberg + 10:35
27 Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team + 10:35
28 Anton Kaniuk - + 10:35
29 Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware + 10:35
30 Dimitrios Antoniadis SP Tableware + 10:35
31 Borislav Ivanov - + 10:35
32 Oleksandr Savchuk - + 10:35
33 Volodymyr Zinovkyn - + 10:35
34 Anatoliy Budyak ISD Continental Team + 10:39
35 Artur Tsvetkov - + 10:40
36 Taras Parfeniuk - + 11:10
37 Danylo Kondakov - + 11:15
38 Mario Suchev - + 11:17
39 Oleksiy Belykh - + 11:17
40 Andriy Orlov - + 11:49
41 Dennis Wauch Vorarlberg + 11:49
42 Evghenii Berezutchi - + 11:49
43 Dan Craven Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 12:23
44 Dmytro Motsnyy - + 12:38
45 Fabian Schnaidt Vorarlberg + 12:45
46 Yannick Mayer Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 12:45
47 Vyacheslav Pogorelov - + 21:27
DNS Yevgeniy Andriychuk -
DNF Boris Bacurynskyi -
DNF Taras Burdenuk -
DNF Victor Cartin -
DNF Andrei Covalciuc -
DNF Yegor Dementyev -
DNF Taras Dubinets -
DNF Yegor Firsov -
DNF Volodymyr Fredyuk -
DNF Andriy Gladkyy -
DNF Volodymyr Gomenyuk -
DNF Borislav Gyurov -
DNF Constantin Halca -
DNF Igor Hrehul -
DNF Dimitri Khosiauri -
DNF Ilya Klepikov -
DNF Ruslan Kyslytskyi -
DNF Valentyn Lutsyshyn -
DNF Vasyl Malyvnivskiy -
DNF Slaveiko Mankov -
DNF Pavlo Mashchenko -
DNF Milos Miladinovic -
DNF Sergii Movchan -
DNF Giorgi Nadiradze -
DNF Valentin Neshev -
DNF Oleksiy Panasenko -
DNF Bogdan Parfeniuk -
DNF Fedor Pendelyuk -
DNF Marko Polumirac -
DNF Dmytro Ponomarenko -
DNF Kostyantyn Rybaruk -
DNF Maksym Samoliuk -
DNF Sergey Sevostianov -
DNF Andrii Shykera -
DNF Antti Sizko -
DNF Bogdan Suglobov -
DNF Giorgi Suvadzoglu -
DNF Igor Vozniyk -
DNF Andrei Vrabii -
DNF Marlen Zmorka -
DNF Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Artem Topchanyk Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Piotr Kirpsza BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Eryk Laton BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Leszek Plucinski BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Adam Stachowiak BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Elmar Hantzsch Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Karsten Keunecke Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team
DNF Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team
DNF Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Volodymyr Zagorodny Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Neofytos Sakellaridis SP Tableware
DNF Andreas Hofer Vorarlberg
DNF Grischa Janorschke Vorarlberg
DNF Sergiy Gretchyn Torku Seker Spor
DNF Yuri Metlushenko Torku Seker Spor
DNF Mateusz Czajkowski Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Konrad Kott Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Wociech Migdal Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Tomasz Smolen Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Krzystof Tracz Wibatech - Fuji Zory
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date June 1st
Distance 160 km
CAT 1.2