Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Race Maidan | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Uladzislai Tsimoshyk Belarus u23 2:56:3540
02 Vitaliy Buts Kyiv Capital Team + 0030
03 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 0025
04 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 0020
05 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 0015
06 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 0010
07 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 035
08 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 033
09 Aliaksandr Saroka Rcop Belarus + 033
10 Artem Tesler Promin + 033
11 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kyiv Capital Team + 03
12 Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
13 Roman Giadysh Ternopil Regional Track Team + 03
14 Batuhan Özgür Turkey + 03
15 Dmytro Odnoroh Promin + 03
16 Ilya Klepikov Lviv Cycling Team + 03
17 Dawid Kloc Poland + 03
18 Elchin Asadov Lviv Cycling Team + 03
19 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 03
20 Dmitryi Belko Rcop Belarus + 03
21 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 03
22 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ternopil Regional Track Team + 03
23 Andrii Nepyivoda Mykoliav Tsov + 03
24 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 03
25 Yahor Shpakovski MGCOR Minsk + 03
26 Michal Pustula Poland + 03
27 Denys Odnoroh Promin + 03
28 Siarhei Sakhonchyk MGCOR Minsk + 03
29 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 03
30 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 03
31 Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 03
32 Vitaliy Hryniv Ternopil Regional Track Team + 03
33 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 03
34 Maksym Sokolovskyi Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
35 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
36 Andriy Vasylyuk Kyiv Capital Team + 03
37 Maksim Miazga Rcop Belarus + 03
39 Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club + 03
40 Kyrylo Tsarenko Mykoliav Tsov + 03
41 Ivan Shakalets Belarus u23 + 03
42 Tymur Rusiia Donetsk + 03
43 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 03
44 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 03
45 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 03
46 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 03
47 Dzianis Marchuk Belarus u23 + 03
48 Onur Balkan Turkey + 03
49 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 03
50 Kairat Khadylbek Vino - Astana Motors + 03
51 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 03
52 Sergiy Gretchyn Mykoliav Tsov + 03
53 Kostiantyn Kolesnykov Promin + 03
54 Vitalii Kuhar Donetsk + 03
55 Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus u23 + 03
56 Artur Kiryevich Belarus u23 + 03
57 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Kyiv Capital Team + 03
58 Mikita Kharlanau Rcop Belarus + 03
59 Cebrail Seker Turkey + 03
60 Sergii Movchan Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
61 Maksym Yaroshenko Kyiv Capital Team + 03
62 Vladyslav Shcherban Ternopil Regional Track Team + 03
63 Volodymyr Dzhus Lviv Cycling Team + 03
64 Adam Nocen Poland + 56
65 Mikhail Besaha Rcop Belarus + 56
66 Yaroslav Kozakov Mykoliav Tsov + 56
67 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 56
68 Mykhailo Yanytskyi Mykoliav Tsov + 1:03
69 Hiib Shulakov Donetsk + 1:09
70 Artsiom Kamliuk MGCOR Minsk + 1:51
71 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 2:39
DNS Dorde Duric Serbia
DNF Anton Buklei Donetsk
DNF Kostyantyn Khrapovytskyy Donetsk
DNF Oleh Pehepelytsia Donetsk
DNF Artur Voronkov Rcop Belarus
DNF Marko Danilovic Serbia
DNF Feritcam Samli Turkey
DNF Yunus Emre Yilmaz Turkey
DNF Ahmet Örken Turkey
DNF Yegor Dementyev Ukraine
DNF Daniil Nikulin Ukraine
DNF Vladislav Zubar Ukraine
DNF Yaroslav Hnidashev Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Roman Deshko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Evgeniy Evmenenko MGCOR Minsk
DNF Yahor Tripuz MGCOR Minsk
DNF Mykhailo Blikharskii Promin
DNF Andrii Yevdokymov Promin
DNF Ivan Khomiv Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Maksym Luchyn Ternopil Regional Track Team
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date May 25th
Distance 124 km
CAT 1.2