Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Race Maidan | 2014 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team 3:37:42
02 Leszek Plucinski BDC - Marcpol Team + 38
03 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 38
04 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 4:09
05 Grischa Janorschke Vorarlberg + 4:09
06 Adam Stachowiak BDC - Marcpol Team + 4:16
07 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 4:23
08 Eryk Laton BDC - Marcpol Team + 4:23
09 Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware + 4:23
10 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 4:23
11 Artur Tsvetkov - + 4:23
12 Georgios Bouglas SP Tableware + 4:52
13 Tomasz Smolen Wibatech - Fuji Zory + 4:55
14 Artem Tesler - + 4:55
15 Yuri Metlushenko Torku Seker Spor + 4:56
16 Andreas Hofer Vorarlberg + 4:56
17 Volodymyr Kogut - + 4:56
18 Igor Hrehul - + 5:06
19 Christoph Springer Vorarlberg + 5:06
20 Krzystof Tracz Wibatech - Fuji Zory + 5:06
21 Apostolos Bouglas SP Tableware + 5:06
22 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy - + 5:06
23 Slawomir Kohut Wibatech - Fuji Zory + 5:06
24 Anton Kaniuk - + 5:06
25 Volodymyr Zagorodny Kolss Cycling Team + 5:06
26 Giorgi Nareklishvili - + 5:06
27 Ilya Klepikov - + 5:06
28 Bogdan Ryaposov - + 5:06
29 Marlen Zmorka - + 5:06
30 Georgios Karatzios SP Tableware + 5:06
31 Milos Borisavljevic - + 5:06
32 Victor Cartin - + 5:06
33 Volodymyr Gomenyuk - + 5:06
34 Anatoliy Budyak ISD Continental Team + 5:06
35 Piotr Kirpsza BDC - Marcpol Team + 5:13
36 Blazej Janiaczyk BDC - Marcpol Team + 5:13
37 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 5:16
38 Denys Kostyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 6:39
DSQ Mario Suchev -
DNS Taras Parfeniuk -
DNF Yevgeniy Andriychuk -
DNF Dmytro Artemenko -
DNF Boris Bacurynskyi -
DNF Oleksiy Belykh -
DNF Evghenii Berezutchi -
DNF Taras Burdenuk -
DNF Sergiu Cioban -
DNF Andrei Covalciuc -
DNF Taras Dubinets -
DNF Volodymyr Dyudya -
DNF Yegor Firsov -
DNF Volodymyr Fredyuk -
DNF Andriy Gladkyy -
DNF Borislav Gyurov -
DNF Constantin Halca -
DNF Borislav Ivanov -
DNF Oleksii Kasianov -
DNF Dimitri Khosiauri -
DNF Danylo Kondakov -
DNF Ruslan Kyslytskyi -
DNF Valentyn Lutsyshyn -
DNF Slaveiko Mankov -
DNF Pavlo Mashchenko -
DNF Milos Miladinovic -
DNF Dmytro Motsnyy -
DNF Sergii Movchan -
DNF Giorgi Nadiradze -
DNF Valentin Neshev -
DNF Andriy Orlov -
DNF Oleksiy Panasenko -
DNF Bogdan Parfeniuk -
DNF Fedor Pendelyuk -
DNF Vyacheslav Pogorelov -
DNF Marko Polumirac -
DNF Dmytro Ponomarenko -
DNF Kostyantyn Rubaruk -
DNF Maksym Samoliuk -
DNF Oleksandr Savchuk -
DNF Sergey Sevostianov -
DNF Antti Sizko -
DNF Anton Storchous -
DNF Bogdan Suglobov -
DNF Giorgi Suvadzoglu -
DNF Dmytro Volovod -
DNF Igor Vozniyk -
DNF Andrei Vrabii -
DNF Volodymyr Zinovkyn -
DNF Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Artem Topchanyk Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Dan Craven Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Elmar Hantzsch Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Karsten Keunecke Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Yannick Mayer Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team
DNF Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team
DNF Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team
DNF Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team
DNF Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Dimitrios Antoniadis SP Tableware
DNF Neofytos Sakellaridis SP Tableware
DNF Reinier Honig Vorarlberg
DNF Fabian Schnaidt Vorarlberg
DNF Dennis Wauch Vorarlberg
DNF Sergiy Gretchyn Torku Seker Spor
DNF Mateusz Czajkowski Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Konrad Kott Wibatech - Fuji Zory
DNF Wociech Migdal Wibatech - Fuji Zory
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date May 31st
Distance 154 km
CAT 1.2