Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Race for Peace | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club 3:35:2040
02 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 1830
03 Yegor Dementyev Kingsnorth International Wheelers + 2625
04 Andriy Vasylyuk Kyiv Capital Team + 2:4020
05 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 2:4015
06 Vitaliy Buts Kyiv Capital Team + 2:4010
07 Elchin Asadov Lviv Cycling Team + 2:405
08 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 2:403
09 Oleksandr Prevar - + 2:403
10 Marko Danilovic Borac-Cacak + 2:403
11 Oleksii Kasianov Lviv Cycling Team + 3:28
12 Adrian Honkisz Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 7:07
13 Roman Giadysh Ternopil Regional Track Team + 7:14
14 Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 7:14
15 Artsiom Harbach Belausian CF + 7:14
16 Sergiy Gretchyn Mykoliav Tsov + 7:14
17 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 7:14
18 Mykyta Zubenko Lviv Cycling Team + 7:14
19 Dzianis Marchuk - + 7:14
20 Yahor Shpakovski Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 7:14
21 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 7:14
22 Oleh Pehepelytsia Donetsk + 10:03
23 Mykhailo Blikharskii Promin + 10:06
24 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Kyiv Capital Team + 10:28
25 Dmytro Odnoroh Promin + 10:28
26 Yaroslav Hnidashev Kyiv Capital Team + 10:28
27 Dawid Kloc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:28
28 Sebastian Matusiak Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 10:28
29 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ternopil Regional Track Team + 10:28
30 Stevan Klisuric Partizan-Beograd + 10:28
31 Kyrylo Tsarenko Mykoliav Tsov + 10:28
32 Andrej Galovic Partizan-Beograd + 10:28
33 Ivan Shakalets - + 10:28
34 Kairat Khadylbek Vino - Astana Motors + 10:32
35 Nikita Baravik - + 10:32
DNF Mikhail Besaha -
DNF Oleksandr Golovash -
DNF Artur Kiryevich -
DNF Kostiantyn Kolesnykov -
DNF Uladzislai Tsimoshyk -
DNF Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus National Team
DNF Evgeniy Evmenenko Belausian CF
DNF Ilya Volkau Belausian CF
DNF Artur Voronkov Belausian CF
DNF Stefan Stefanovic Borac-Cacak
DNF Cebrail Seker Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Yunus Emre Yilmaz Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Anton Buklei Donetsk
DNF Kostyantyn Khrapovytskyy Donetsk
DNF Tymur Rusiia Donetsk
DNF Hiib Shulakov Donetsk
DNF Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Sergii Movchan Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Maksym Sokolovskyi Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Dorde Duric Hemus 1896
DNF Michal Pustula HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Yaroslav Tolstopiatenko Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Roman Deshko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Valeriy Romanenkov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Artsiom Kamliuk MGCOR Minsk
DNF Siarhei Sakhonchyk MGCOR Minsk
DNF Yahor Tripuz MGCOR Minsk
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Mykota Kravchuk Mykoliav Tsov
DNF Andrii Nepyivoda Mykoliav Tsov
DNF Mykhailo Yanytskyi Mykoliav Tsov
DNF Dusan Veselinovic Partizan-Beograd
DNF Denys Odnoroh Promin
DNF Artem Tesler Promin
DNF Andrii Yevdokymov Promin
DNF Mikita Kharlanau RCOP Belarus
DNF Feritcam Samli Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Ivan Khomiv Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Maksym Luchyn Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Vladyslav Shcherban Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Daniil Nikulin U.C.Monaco
DNF Vladislav Zubar U.C.Monaco
DNF Vitalii Kuhar ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes
DNF Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Adam Nocen Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date May 24th
Distance 145 km
CAT 1.2