FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Horizon Park Race for Peace
UCI, One-day race, 24th May 2019, Ukraine
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Kazakhstan
Poland
Serbia
Turkey
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Minsk Cycling Club
03:35:20
40
02
Budiak
Anatolii
1995
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 18
30
03
Dementyev
Yegor
1987
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
+ 26
25
04
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 02:40
20
05
Balkan
Onur
1996
Salcano-Sakarya
+ 02:40
15
06
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 02:40
10
07
Asadov
Elchin
1987
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 02:40
5
08
Semenov
Alexandr
1999
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 02:40
3
09
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
-
+ 02:40
3
10
Danilovic
Marko
1993
Borac-Cacak
+ 02:40
3
11
Kasianov
Oleksii
1992
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 03:28
12
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
+ 07:07
13
Gladysh
Roman
1995
Ternopil Regional Track Team
+ 07:14
14
Shumov
Nikolai
1994
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 07:14
15
Harbach
Artsiom
1999
Belausian CF
+ 07:14
16
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 07:14
17
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
2000
Salcano-Sakarya
+ 07:14
18
Zubenko
Mykyta
1995
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 07:14
19
Marchuk
Dzianis
2000
-
+ 07:14
20
Shpakovski
Yahor
1997
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 07:14
21
Ovsyannikov
Alexandr
1997
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 07:14
22
Pehepelytsia
Oleh
1999
Donetsk
+ 10:03
23
Blikharskii
Mykhailo
1999
Promin
+ 10:06
24
Dakhnovskyi
Kostiantyn
1999
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 10:28
25
Odnoroh
Dmytro
1999
Promin
+ 10:28
26
Hnidashev
Yaroslav
2000
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 10:28
27
Kloc
Dawid
1998
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
+ 10:28
28
Matusiak
Sebastian
1997
Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
+ 10:28
29
Pokoyoviy
Nazar
2000
Ternopil Regional Track Team
+ 10:28
30
Klisuric
Stevan
1989
Partizan-Beograd
+ 10:28
31
Tsarenko
Kyrylo
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 10:28
32
Galovic
Andrej
1997
Partizan-Beograd
+ 10:28
33
Shakalets
Ivan
1999
-
+ 10:28
34
Khadylbek
Kairat
1998
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 10:32
35
Baravik
Nikita
1999
-
+ 10:32
DNF
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
DNF
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
-
DNF
Kiryievich
Artur
2000
-
DNF
Kolesnykov
Kostiantyn
-
-
DNF
Tsimoshyk
Uladzislai
1999
-
DNF
Proc
Bartlomiej
1999
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF
Bialiauski
Kanstantsin
1998
Belarus National Team
DNF
Evmenenko
Evgeniy
2000
Belausian CF
DNF
Volkau
Ilya
1997
Belausian CF
DNF
Voronkov
Artur
1996
Belausian CF
DNF
Stefanovic
Stefan
1994
Borac-Cacak
DNF
Seker
Cebrail
1995
Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF
Yilmaz
Yunus
1996
Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF
Buklei
Anton
1999
Donetsk
DNF
Khrapovytskyy
Kostyantyn
-
Donetsk
DNF
Rusiia
Tymur
1993
Donetsk
DNF
Shulakov
Hiib
-
Donetsk
DNF
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Movchan
Sergii
1993
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Muzychin
Anton
1994
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Piashkun
Alexei
1996
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Sokolovskyi
Maksym
2000
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Djuric
Dorde
2000
Hemus 1896
DNF
Pustula
Michal
1999
HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF
Soltasiuk
Vladyslav
1997
Kyiv Capital Team
DNF
Tolstopiatenko
Yaroslav
2000
Kyiv Capital Team
DNF
Deshko
Roman
1998
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Romanenkov
Valeriy
1999
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Kamliuk
Artsiom
1999
MGCOR Minsk
DNF
Sakhonchyk
Siarhei
1997
MGCOR Minsk
DNF
Tripuz
Yahor
1998
MGCOR Minsk
DNF
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Papok
Siarhei
1988
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Kravchuk
Mykola
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
DNF
Nepyivoda
Andrii
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
DNF
Yanytskyi
Mykhailo
1999
Mykoliav Tsov
DNF
Veselinovic
Dusan
1999
Partizan-Beograd
DNF
Odnoroh
Denys
2000
Promin
DNF
Tesler
Artem
1988
Promin
DNF
Yevdokymov
Andrii
2000
Promin
DNF
Kharlanau
Mikita
1998
RCOP Belarus
DNF
Samli
Feritcan
1994
Salcano-Sakarya
DNF
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Salcano-Sakarya
DNF
Hryniv
Vitaliy
1995
Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF
Khomiv
Ivan
1993
Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF
Luchyn
Maksym
1999
Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF
Shcherban
Vladyslav
1998
Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF
Nikulin
Daniil
1999
U.C.Monaco
DNF
Zubar
Vladislav
1997
U.C.Monaco
DNF
Kuhar
Vitalii
1998
ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness
DNF
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Shtein
Grigoriy
1996
Vino - Astana Motors
DNF
Nocen
Adam
1999
Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
Information
Horizon Park Race for Peace
Ukraine
24th May 2019
1.2 | 145.0 km