FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Horizon Park Race for Peace
UCI, One-day race, 24th May 2013, Ukraine
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Denmark
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Moldova
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kostyuk
Denys
1982
Kolss Cycling Team
03:50:44
02
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD Continental Team
+ 00
03
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12
04
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 33
05
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
Torku Seker Spor
+ 33
06
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
-
+ 33
07
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 33
08
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
Helicopters
+ 01:20
09
Aldegheri
Daniele
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 01:20
10
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Astana Continental
+ 01:20
11
Averin
Maksym
1985
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 01:20
12
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 01:20
13
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
14
Krivtsov
Dmitro
1985
ISD Continental Team
+ 01:20
15
Tanovitchii
Nicolae
1993
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 01:20
16
Lobov
Oleksandr
1992
-
+ 01:20
17
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 01:20
18
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 01:20
19
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 01:20
20
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
21
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 01:20
22
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
23
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
24
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
-
+ 01:20
25
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD Continental Team
+ 01:20
26
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
ISD Continental Team
+ 01:20
27
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
28
Tesler
Artem
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:20
29
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 01:20
30
Polikarpov
Mykhaylo
1992
-
+ 01:20
31
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:28
32
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
1981
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 01:28
33
Storchous
Anton
1992
Amore & Vita
+ 02:36
34
Shevchuk
Roman
1993
-
+ 02:36
35
Kaniuk
Anton
1986
-
+ 02:36
36
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:36
37
Malyvnivskiy
Vasyl
1992
-
+ 02:36
38
Andriychuk
Yevgeniy
1991
-
+ 02:56
39
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:56
40
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD Continental Team
+ 02:56
41
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
1983
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:56
42
Cartin
Victor
1993
-
+ 03:02
43
Gregul
Igor
1993
-
+ 03:21
44
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
-
+ 03:21
45
Ternovsek
Marcel
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 04:03
46
Carrasco Garcia
Sergio
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 04:03
47
Ragel
Pavel
1992
-
+ 04:34
48
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 05:00
49
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 05:09
DNF
Artemenko
Dmytro
1994
-
DNF
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
DNF
Batora
Lukas
1985
-
DNF
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
DNF
Borisov
Evgeny
1992
-
DNF
Braicov
Iulian
1993
-
DNF
Buzyle
Roman
1992
-
DNF
Croitor
Vadimir
1994
-
DNF
Debnar
Miroslav
1983
-
DNF
Dubinets
Oleg
-
-
DNF
Dubinets
Taras
1977
-
DNF
Dzubuk
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Einhorn
Ben
1993
-
DNF
Fedorovych
Vasyl
-
-
DNF
Frano
Martin
1978
-
DNF
Fredyuk
Volodymyr
1992
-
DNF
Gabbai
Tal
1992
-
DNF
Gavrylov
Pavel
-
-
DNF
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
-
DNF
Goldstein
Roy
1993
-
DNF
Hadari
Zohar
1994
-
DNF
Hryn
Vladyslav
1989
-
DNF
Karpets
Anatoliy
-
-
DNF
Khomiv
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
-
DNF
Kmets
Oleksii
1989
-
DNF
Kondakov
Danylo
1994
-
DNF
Kozachenko
Sergiy
1994
-
DNF
Krasnov
Sergiy
-
-
DNF
Lipkevych
Taras
1990
-
DNF
Lutsyshyn
Roman
1994
-
DNF
Lutsyshyn
Valentyn
1971
-
DNF
Manko
Evgenii
1991
-
DNF
Markovski
Ilia
-
-
DNF
Mikhenko
Markiyan
1993
-
DNF
Morozov
Roman
1990
-
DNF
Motsnyy
Dmytro
1994
-
DNF
Movchan
Sergii
1993
-
DNF
Mudrenko
Denys
1991
-
DNF
Palcak
Jozef
1987
-
DNF
Panasenko
Oleksiy
1994
-
DNF
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
DNF
Parfeniuk
Taras
1994
-
DNF
Pendelyuk
Fedor
1988
-
DNF
Petrushenko
Vladislav
1994
-
DNF
Podoliak
Pavel
1992
-
DNF
Ponomarenko
Dmytro
1991
-
DNF
Ponomarenko
Mykyta
-
-
DNF
Pryadun
Oleksandr
1994
-
DNF
Rahel
Henadzi
1994
-
DNF
Ryaposov
Bogdan
1992
-
DNF
Rybaruk
Kostyantyn
1994
-
DNF
Sagiv
Guy
1994
-
DNF
Sakalou
Andrei
1993
-
DNF
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
DNF
Sergeev
Oleg
1991
-
DNF
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
DNF
Shumilov
Sergii
1992
-
DNF
Skorenko
Mykyta
1993
-
DNF
Sokolov
Andriy
-
-
DNF
Suglobov
Bogdan
1994
-
DNF
Suravets
Dzmitryi
1992
-
DNF
Taradai
Valerii
1994
-
DNF
Terus
Igor
1992
-
DNF
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
DNF
Tsyma
Oleksandr
-
-
DNF
Tvardovskyy
Mykhaylo
1988
-
DNF
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
DNF
Zamareta
Taras
-
-
DNF
Zrelica
Roman
1985
-
DNF
Zuenko
Anatloiy
-
-
DNF
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
DNF
Andrijanovs
Reinis
1988
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Eislers
Ingus
1989
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Sevostianov
Sergey
1992
Amore & Vita
DNF
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
Astana Continental
DNF
Maidos
Tilegen
1993
Astana Continental
DNF
Renev
Sergey
1985
Astana Continental
DNF
Shushemoin
Alexandre
1987
Astana Continental
DNF
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
Astana Continental
DNF
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Mustafayev
Ruslan
1987
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Naghiyev
Elvin
1989
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Metlushenko
Yuriy
1976
Torku Seker Spor
DNF
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Cador
Rida
1981
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
Information
Horizon Park Race for Peace
Ukraine
24th May 2013
1.2 | 150.0 km