Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Horizon Park Race for Peace | 2013 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Denys Kostyuk Kolss Cycling Team 3:50:44
02 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 00
03 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 12
04 Zsolt Der Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 33
05 Sergiy Gretchyn Torku Seker Spor + 33
06 Oleksandr Martyenko - + 33
07 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 33
08 Alexis Budaragin Helicopters + 1:20
09 Daniele Aldegheri Christina Watches - Onfone + 1:20
10 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 1:20
11 Maksym Averin Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 1:20
12 Ivan Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team + 1:20
13 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
14 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team + 1:20
15 Nicolae Tanovitchii Tusnad Cycling Team + 1:20
16 Oleksandr Lobov - + 1:20
17 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 1:20
18 Siarhei Safonau - + 1:20
19 Branislau Samoilau - + 1:20
20 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
21 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 1:20
22 Oleksandr Golovash Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
23 Volodymyr Gomenyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
24 Volodymyr Kogut - + 1:20
25 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 1:20
26 Vladyslav Bakumenko ISD Continental Team + 1:20
27 Oleksandr Grygorenko Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
28 Artem Tesler Kolss Cycling Team + 1:20
29 Martin Pedersen Christina Watches - Onfone + 1:20
30 Mykhaylo Polikarpov - + 1:20
31 Mykhaylo Radionov Kolss Cycling Team + 1:28
32 Volodymyr Zagorodny Kolss Cycling Team + 1:28
33 Anton Storchous Amore & Vita + 2:36
34 Roman Shevchuk - + 2:36
35 Anton Kaniuk - + 2:36
36 Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team + 2:36
37 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy - + 2:36
38 Yevgeniy Andriychuk - + 2:56
39 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 2:56
40 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 2:56
41 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 2:56
42 Victor Cartin - + 3:02
43 Igor Gregul - + 3:21
44 Artur Tsvetkov - + 3:21
45 Marcel Ternovsek Tusnad Cycling Team + 4:03
46 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Tusnad Cycling Team + 4:03
47 Pavel Ragel - + 4:34
48 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 5:00
49 Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Onfone + 5:09
DNF Dmytro Artemenko -
DNF Evgeny Bakhin -
DNF Lukas Batora -
DNF Denis Berezkin -
DNF Evgeny Borisov -
DNF Iulian Braicov -
DNF Roman Buzyle -
DNF Vadimir Croitor -
DNF Miroslav Debnar -
DNF Oleg Dubinets -
DNF Taras Dubinets -
DNF Ivan Dzubuk -
DNF Ben Einhorn -
DNF Vasyl Fedorovych -
DNF Martin Frano -
DNF Volodymyr Fredyuk -
DNF Tal Gabbai -
DNF Pavel Gavrylov -
DNF Andriy Gladkyy -
DNF Roy Goldstein -
DNF Zohar Hadari -
DNF Vladyslav Hryn -
DNF Anatoliy Karpets -
DNF Ivan Khomiv -
DNF Ilya Klepikov -
DNF Oleksiy Kmets -
DNF Danylo Kondakov -
DNF Sergiy Kozachenko -
DNF Sergiy Krasnov -
DNF Taras Lipkevych -
DNF Roman Lutsyshyn -
DNF Valentyn Lutsyshyn -
DNF Evgenii Manko -
DNF Ilia Markovski -
DNF Markiyan Mikhenko -
DNF Roman Morozov -
DNF Dmytro Motsnyy -
DNF Sergii Movchan -
DNF Denys Mudrenko -
DNF Jozef Palcak -
DNF Oleksiy Panasenko -
DNF Siarhei Papok -
DNF Taras Parfeniuk -
DNF Fedor Pendelyuk -
DNF Vladislav Petrushenko -
DNF Pavel Podoliak -
DNF Dmytro Ponomarenko -
DNF Mykyta Ponomarenko -
DNF Oleksandr Pryadun -
DNF Henadzi Rahel -
DNF Bogdan Ryaposov -
DNF Kostyantyn Rybaruk -
DNF Guy Sagiv -
DNF Andrei Sakalou -
DNF Anton Samokhvalov -
DNF Oleg Sergeev -
DNF Vitaliy Shchedov -
DNF Sergii Shumilov -
DNF Mykyta Skorenko -
DNF Andriy Sokolov -
DNF Bogdan Suglobov -
DNF Dzmitryi Suravets -
DNF Valerii Taradai -
DNF Igor Terus -
DNF Alexei Tsikhanau -
DNF Oleksandr Tsyma -
DNF Mykhaylo Tvardovskyy -
DNF Ivan Viglasky -
DNF Taras Zamareta -
DNF Roman Zrelica -
DNF Anatloiy Zuenko -
DNF Kirill Zukin -
DNF Reinis Andrijanovs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Ingus Eislers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Martins Savickis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Sergey Sevostianov Amore & Vita
DNF Angelo Furlan Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Marc Hester Hansen Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana
DNF Tilegen Maidos Continental Team Astana
DNF Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana
DNF Alexandre Shushemoin Continental Team Astana
DNF Nikita Stalnov Continental Team Astana
DNF Andrii Bratashchuk Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Ruslan Mustafayev Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Elvin Naghiyev Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Oleksandr Surutkovych Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Yuri Metlushenko Torku Seker Spor
DNF Sergiu Cioban Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Rida Cador Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Peter Kusztor Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date May 24th
Distance 150 km
CAT 1.2