Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Blikra Erlend |
2 | Kulset Sindre |
3 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
4 | Skaarseth Iver |
5 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
6 | Hulgaard Morten |
Elkov - Kasper | |
---|---|
11 | Barta Jan |
12 | Toupalik Adam |
13 | Zahalka Matej |
14 | Kukrle Michael |
15 | Neuman Dominik |
16 | Otruba Jakub |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Gate Aaron |
22 | Stewart Campbell |
23 | Fouche James |
24 | Sexton Tom |
25 | Mudgway Luke |
26 | White Alexander |
Groupama-FDJ Conti | |
---|---|
31 | Ärm Rait |
32 | Askey Lewis |
33 | Raugel Antoine |
34 | Paleni Enzo |
35 | Pithie Laurence |
36 | van den Berg Marijn |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Coqueret Louis |
42 | Haller Patrick |
43 | Heiderscheid Colin |
44 | Maas Jan |
45 | Lovidius Edvin |
46 | Mobach Jarno |
Team Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
51 | Fortin Filippo |
52 | Meiler Martin |
53 | Kuen Maximilian |
54 | Meiler Lukas |
55 | Meo Felix |
56 | Schinnagel Johannes |
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
61 | Bajc Andi |
62 | Groselj Ziga |
63 | Friedrich Marco |
64 | Vermeulen Moran |
65 | Turek Daniel |
66 | Bosch Manuel |
Aevolo | |
---|---|
71 | Stites Tyler |
72 | McGill Scott |
73 | Hecht Gage |
74 | McElroy Sean |
75 | Brunner Eric |
76 | Jussaume Tristan |
Team BridgeLane | |
---|---|
81 | Christie-Johnston Alastair |
82 | Dinham Matthew |
83 | Jenner Samuel |
84 | Plowright Jensen |
85 | Van Dam Ben |
86 | Eddy Samual |
Development Team DSM | |
---|---|
91 | Bittner Pavel |
92 | Lund Andresen Tobias |
93 | van Uden Casper |
94 | Onley Oscar |
95 | Wilksch Hannes |
96 | Stokke Vegard |
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
101 | Vermeulen Emiel |
102 | Tabellion Valentin |
103 | Kowalski Dylan |
104 | Leroux Samuel |
105 | Levasseur Jordan |
106 | Picoux Maximilien |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Hurel Tony |
113 | Van Niekerk Morne |
114 | Paillot Yoann |
115 | Tesson Jason |
116 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | |
---|---|
121 | Rahbek Mads |
122 | Toudal Emil |
123 | Broge Nils Lau Nyborg |
124 | Hertz Benjamin |
125 | Mengel Nikolaj |
126 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil |
À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
131 | Pluto Martin |
132 | Schuch Mike |
133 | Sinschek Nils |
134 | Loohuis Lars |
135 | Weulink Meindert |
136 | Paterson Aden |
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise | |
---|---|
141 | Avoine Kévin |
142 | Hansart Philéas |
143 | Houcke Killyan |
144 | Pastot Vincent |
145 | Jot Hugo |
Lotto Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
151 | Boons Jente |
152 | Pattyn Steven |
153 | Ponsaerts Thibaut |
154 | Van de Paar Jarne |
155 | Van der Beken Aaron |
156 | Van Ryckeghem Lars |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
161 | Pierre Alexis |
162 | Guinet Dylan |
163 | Havot Sébastien |
164 | Huens Axel |
165 | Huens Rémi |
166 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
171 | Bathiard Rémy |
172 | Bodnar Bastien |
173 | Leroy Olivier |
174 | Navarro Corentin |
175 | Pellegrin Mathieu |
176 | Richard Baptiste |
Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
181 | Biétry Sacha |
182 | Evans Louis |
183 | Dunnewind Jan |
184 | Percrule Doriand |
185 | Ridolfo Filippo |
186 | Smith Nathan |
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles | |
---|---|
191 | Bernard Baptiste |
192 | Degot Damien |
193 | Hancke Charles |
194 | Jacques Jarne |
195 | Huck Léandre |
196 | Tornu Florian |
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin | |
---|---|
201 | Caresmel Alexis |
202 | Larenaudie Axel |
203 | Evrard Laurent |
204 | Petit Tomas |
205 | Pelleriaux Nicolas |
206 | Thorlet Maxence |