1 |
- |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
08:06:42 |
2 |
- |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 06 |
4 |
4 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 10 |
5 |
1 |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 14 |
6 |
- |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 15 |
7 |
2 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 15 |
8 |
1 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 19 |
9 |
- |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 21 |
10 |
- |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 22 |
11 |
- |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 22 |
12 |
- |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 22 |
13 |
1 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 23 |
14 |
1 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 23 |
15 |
- |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 23 |
16 |
- |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 24 |
17 |
- |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 33 |
18 |
- |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 33 |
19 |
- |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 35 |
20 |
- |
Spokes Samuel
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 41 |
21 |
1 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 41 |
22 |
1 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 41 |
23 |
- |
Dolezel Radovan
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 41 |
24 |
- |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
25 |
3 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
26 |
- |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
27 |
2 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
28 |
1 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
29 |
2 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 51 |
30 |
2 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 51 |
31 |
2 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 55 |
32 |
3 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 56 |
33 |
3 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 56 |
34 |
3 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 56 |
35 |
3 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 56 |
36 |
3 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 01:01 |
37 |
5 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:06 |
38 |
6 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:11 |
39 |
7 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:11 |
40 |
5 |
Weber Sascha
| 1988 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:11 |
41 |
6 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:11 |
42 |
7 |
Schnaidt Fabian
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:16 |
43 |
7 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
44 |
7 |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 01:21 |
45 |
7 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | DT Giant - Shimano |
+ 01:21 |
46 |
8 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 01:22 |
47 |
6 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 01:26 |
48 |
8 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:26 |
49 |
9 |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
50 |
12 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 01:26 |
51 |
9 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:26 |
52 |
11 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
53 |
12 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 01:26 |
54 |
5 |
Haspot Anthony
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 01:26 |
55 |
9 |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 01:26 |
56 |
5 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
57 |
9 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:26 |
58 |
24 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 01:45 |
59 |
9 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 01:46 |
60 |
10 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 02:22 |
61 |
20 |
Kragh Andersen Søren
| 1994 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 02:40 |
62 |
9 |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | Etixx |
+ 03:58 |
63 |
10 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 04:19 |
64 |
11 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05:05 |
65 |
13 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:24 |
66 |
13 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 05:27 |
67 |
9 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 05:31 |
68 |
13 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 05:37 |
69 |
11 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 05:37 |
70 |
17 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 05:41 |
71 |
14 |
Belli Matteo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 05:47 |
72 |
12 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Vorarlberg |
+ 05:47 |
73 |
15 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 05:50 |
74 |
15 |
Mottet Florent
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 06:09 |
75 |
11 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 06:37 |
76 |
14 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06:43 |
77 |
14 |
Guezennec Vincent
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06:43 |
78 |
4 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 06:44 |
79 |
13 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 06:49 |
80 |
15 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 08:40 |
81 |
16 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Etixx |
+ 08:54 |
82 |
14 |
Atzori Umberto
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 09:17 |
83 |
11 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 09:18 |
84 |
17 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 09:26 |
85 |
14 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 09:33 |
86 |
56 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 09:51 |
87 |
30 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 10:26 |
88 |
14 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 12:12 |
89 |
46 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 12:47 |
90 |
8 |
Forconi Giacomo
| 1993 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 13:24 |
91 |
36 |
Castelijns Twan
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 13:52 |
92 |
23 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 14:02 |
93 |
16 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 14:21 |
94 |
11 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 14:47 |
95 |
2 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 15:34 |
96 |
7 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 15:48 |
97 |
25 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 16:26 |
98 |
6 |
Savitsky Ivan
| 1992 | Russian Helicopters |
+ 17:16 |
99 |
2 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 17:23 |
100 |
2 |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 21:01 |