Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
1 | van der Poel Mathieu |
2 | Gaze Samuel |
3 | Gogl Michael |
4 | Riesebeek Oscar |
5 | Stannard Robert |
6 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
7 | Vermeersch Gianni |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
11 | Van Avermaet Greg |
12 | Retailleau Valentin |
13 | Paret-Peintre Valentin |
14 | Peters Nans |
15 | Schär Michael |
16 | Vendrame Andrea |
17 | Venturini Clément |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
21 | Lutsenko Alexey |
22 | Basso Leonardo |
23 | Boaro Manuele |
24 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
25 | Nibali Antonio |
26 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
27 | Velasco Simone |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
31 | Bilbao Pello |
32 | Govekar Matevz |
33 | Kepplinger Rainer |
34 | Miholjevic Fran |
35 | Mohoric Matej |
36 | Pasqualon Andrea |
37 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Higuita Sergio |
42 | Benedetti Cesare |
43 | Gamper Patrick |
44 | Kämna Lennard |
45 | Konrad Patrick |
46 | Schelling Ide |
47 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Zingle Axel |
52 | Carvalho André |
53 | Champion Thomas |
54 | Finé Eddy |
55 | Lastra Jonathan |
56 | Mariault Axel |
57 | Wood Harrison |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
61 | Bettiol Alberto |
62 | Amador Andrey |
63 | Honore Mikkel |
64 | Keukeleire Jens |
65 | Quinn Sean |
66 | Shaw James |
67 | van den Berg Julius |
EOLO-Kometa | |
---|---|
71 | Fetter Erik |
72 | Bevilacqua Simone |
73 | Garosio Andrea |
74 | Maestri Mirco |
75 | Pietrobon Andrea |
76 | Rivi Samuele |
77 | Sevilla Diego |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
81 | Tolio Alex |
82 | Colnaghi Luca |
83 | Gabburo Davide |
84 | Lucca Riccardo |
85 | Magli Filippo |
86 | Tonelli Alessandro |
87 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Pinot Thibaut |
92 | Askey Lewis |
93 | Grégoire Romain |
94 | Le Gac Olivier |
95 | Lienhard Fabian |
96 | Madouas Valentin |
97 | Pacher Quentin |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
101 | Pidcock Tom |
102 | De Plus Laurens |
103 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
104 | Rivera Brandon |
105 | Rodriguez Carlos |
106 | Sheffield Magnus |
107 | Tulett Ben |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
111 | Costa Rui |
112 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
113 | Herregodts Rune |
114 | Huys Laurens |
115 | Petilli Simone |
116 | Rota Lorenzo |
117 | Zimmermann Georg |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
121 | Clarke Simon |
123 | Gee Derek |
124 | Goldstein Omer |
125 | Hollenstein Reto |
126 | Neilands Krists |
127 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
131 | Benoot Tiesj |
132 | Heßmann Michel |
133 | Hofstede Lennard |
134 | Leemreize Gijs |
135 | Vader Milan |
136 | Valter Attila |
137 | Van der Sande Tosh |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
141 | Kron Andreas |
142 | Adamietz Johannes |
143 | Livyns Arjen |
144 | Moniquet Sylvain |
145 | Paasschens Mathijs |
146 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
147 | Van Gils Maxim |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
151 | Aranburu Alex |
152 | Hollmann Juri |
153 | Mas Lluis |
154 | Oliveira Nelson |
155 | Romeo Ivan |
156 | Torres Albert |
157 | Verona Carlos |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Brambilla Gianluca |
162 | Abreha Negasi Haylu |
163 | Calzoni Walter |
164 | Camprubí Marcel |
165 | Colombo Filippo |
166 | Conca Filippo |
167 | Donovan Mark |
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
171 | Alaphilippe Julian |
172 | Bagioli Andrea |
173 | Ballerini Davide |
174 | Devenyns Dries |
175 | Pedersen Casper |
176 | Serry Pieter |
177 | Vansevenant Mauri |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
181 | Barguil Warren |
182 | Barré Louis |
183 | Delaplace Anthony |
184 | Guglielmi Simon |
185 | Owsian Lukasz |
186 | Russo Clément |
187 | Verre Alessandro |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
191 | Vanhoucke Harm |
192 | Brenner Marco |
193 | Flynn Sean |
194 | Milesi Lorenzo |
195 | Onley Oscar |
196 | Tusveld Martijn |
197 | Vandenabeele Henri |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
201 | Zana Filippo |
202 | Balmer Alexandre |
203 | De Marchi Alessandro |
204 | Engelhardt Felix |
205 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
206 | Maas Jan |
207 | Stybar Zdenek |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
211 | Sagan Peter |
212 | Bodnar Maciej |
213 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
214 | Cras Steff |
215 | Ferron Valentin |
216 | Oss Daniel |
217 | Simon Julien |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
221 | Theuns Edward |
222 | Cataldo Dario |
223 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
224 | Hellemose Asbjørn |
225 | Hoelgaard Markus |
226 | Simmons Quinn |
227 | Skujins Toms |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
231 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
232 | Brun Nils |
233 | Charrin Aloïs |
234 | Eriksson Lucas |
235 | Pellaud Simon |
236 | Thalmann Roland |
237 | Voisard Yannis |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
241 | Ulissi Diego |
242 | Bax Sjoerd |
243 | Bennett George |
244 | Covi Alessandro |
245 | Formolo Davide |
246 | McNulty Brandon |
247 | Wellens Tim |