Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Betancur Carlos | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Codol Massimo | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano | |
Taborre Fabio |
Androni Giocattoli - CIPI | |
---|---|
Barla Luca | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Ermeti Giairo | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Santoro Antonio | |
Sella Emanuele | |
Vicioso Angel |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Beyer Chad | |
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
Hincapie George | |
Kohler Martin | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Locatelli Paolo | |
Lombardi Omar | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pagani Angelo | |
Pasqualon Andrea | |
Pirazzi Stefano |
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Bailetti Paolo | |
Borchi Stefano | |
De Maria Giuseppe | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Piscopiello Fabio | |
Rocchetti Federico | |
Vila Patxi |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
Caccia Diego | |
Failli Francesco | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Rabottini Matteo | |
Ricci Bitti Davide | |
Sinkewitz Patrik | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Farrar Tyler | |
Hammond Roger | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Meyer Travis | |
Navardauskas Ramunas | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Wilson Matthew |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
De la Fuente David | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Ratto Daniele | |
Wyss Marcel |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Buts Vitaliy | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Kostyuk Denys | |
Malori Adriano | |
Mori Manuele | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Szeghalmi Balint |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
Bennati Daniele | |
Cancellara Fabian | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Schleck Andy | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Wegmann Fabian |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
Bodnar Maciej | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Marangoni Alan | |
Oss Daniel | |
Sagan Juraj | |
Wurf Cameron |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Gilbert Philippe | |
Greipel André | |
Hansen Adam | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Willems Frederik |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Cavendish Mark | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Lewis Craig | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Roulston Hayden | |
Velits Peter |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Callegarin Daniele | |
Grendene Andrea | |
Ilesic Aldo Ino | |
Kocjan Jure | |
Mejias Javier | |
Stewart Scott | |
Verschoor Martijn |