Strade Bianche - 2007

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC 04:42:10
02 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 03
03 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia + 39
04 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 39
05 Gutiérrez José Enrique Team LPR + 45
06 Benitez Jose Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir + 55
07 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini + 58
08 Serrano Ricardo Tinkoff Credit Systems + 03:51
09 Ermeti Giario Tenax - Menikini + 04:20
10 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia + 04:22
11 Masciarelli Simone Acqua e Sapone + 04:25
12 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:02
13 Pozzato Filippo Liquigas + 06:46
14 Del Nero Montes Jesus Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:46
15 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC + 06:46
16 Ballan Alessandro Lampre-Fondital + 06:46
17 Dematteis Micula Tenax - Menikini + 06:46
18 Sabido Hugo Barloworld + 06:46
19 Chiarini Riccardo Team LPR + 06:46
20 Aldape Chavez Antonio Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 06:46
21 Krys Hubert Ceramica Flaminia + 06:46
22 Masciarelli Andrea Acqua e Sapone + 06:46
23 Moser Leonardo Serramenti - Selle Italia + 06:46
24 Axelsson Niklas Serramenti - Selle Italia + 06:46
25 Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems + 06:46
26 Maserati Alessandro Team LPR + 14:45
27 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 14:45
28 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 14:45
29 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 14:45
30 Camussa Piergiorgio OTC Doors - Lauretana + 14:45
31 Lund Anders Team CSC + 14:45
32 Colli Daniele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 14:45
33 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram + 14:45
34 Laverde Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 14:45
35 Vitali Federico Serramenti - Selle Italia + 14:45
36 Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld + 14:45
37 Reda Francesco OTC Doors - Lauretana + 14:45
38 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 14:45
39 Commesso Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems + 14:45
40 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 14:45
41 Rovny Ivan Tinkoff Credit Systems + 14:45
42 Marcato Marco Team LPR + 14:45
DNF Andriotto Dario Acqua e Sapone
DNF Balducci Gabriele Acqua e Sapone
DNF Donati Alessandro Acqua e Sapone
DNF Kunitski Andrei Acqua e Sapone
DNF Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua e Sapone
DNF Rossi Andrea Acqua e Sapone
DNF Arreitunandia Pedro Barloworld
DNF Caccia Diego Barloworld
DNF Cárdenas Félix Barloworld
DNF Cheula Giampaolo Barloworld
DNF Degano Enrico Barloworld
DNF Perry James Lewis Barloworld
DNF Boggia Stefano Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Duma Vladimir Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Gasperoni Cristian Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Quagliarella Domenico Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Baliani Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Pozzovivo Domenico Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Rubiano Miguel Angel Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Baldato Fabio Lampre-Fondital
DNF Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Fornaciari Paolo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital
DNF Gavazzi Francesco Lampre-Fondital
DNF Longo Roberto Lampre-Fondital
DNF Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Righi Daniele Lampre-Fondital
DNF Bodnar Maciej Liquigas
DNF Chicchi Francesco Liquigas
DNF Failli Francesco Liquigas
DNF Kreuziger Roman Liquigas
DNF Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas
DNF Cannone Donato OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Di Lorenzo Alberto OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Genovesi Diego OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Maisto Massimiliano OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Signego Alessio OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Alarcon Raul Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Pagliarini Luciano Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Bertolini Denis Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Degasperi Ivan Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Orizio Giorgio Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Turrina Mattia Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Gustov Volodymir Team CSC
DNF Schleck Andy Team CSC
DNF Schleck Fränk Team CSC
DNF Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC
DNF Bailetti Paolo Team LPR
DNF Callegarin Daniele Team LPR
DNF Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR
DNF Proch Walter Team LPR
DNF Jurco Matej Team Milram
DNF Ongarato Alberto Team Milram
DNF Petacchi Alessandro [*] Team Milram
DNF Sabatini Fabio Team Milram
DNF Schröder Björn Team Milram
DNF Terpstra Niki Team Milram
DNF Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini
DNF Bosisio Gabriele Tenax - Menikini
DNF Corsini Marco Tenax - Menikini
DNF Ferrari Roberto Tenax - Menikini
DNF Piemontesi Fabrice Tenax - Menikini
DNF Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini
DNF Salerno Cristiano Tenax - Menikini
DNF Aggiano Elia Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Chernetskiy Ilya Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Contrini Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Mindlin Anton Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Trusov Nikolai Tinkoff Credit Systems

Information